To: Ajay Sharma     (AJAYS)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. TOP BRASS                  Bng     3 Provocateur              ---
     Mr Gurpal Singh   1/  1 


 2y: 0 3y: 1 4y: 0 5y: 0 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 1


          To: Altamash Ahmed  (ALTAM)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. EBONY                      Bng     3 Mandara                  ---
     Mr S. M. Ruia   1/  2 Mr Kersi H. Vachha   1/  2 

   2. FREEDOM OF SPEECH          Bng     3 Hafawa                   ---
     Mr S. M. Ruia   1/  1 

   3. LA MAGNIFIQUE              Bng     3 Ajaweed                  ---
     Mr S. M. Ruia   1/  1 

   4. MASTER OF STUDIES          Bng     3 Hugoshair                ---
     Mr S. M. Ruia   1/  2 Mr Kersi H. Vachha   1/  2 

   5. OSLO COURT                 Bng     4 Satin Rose               ---
     Mr S. M. Ruia   3/  4 Gainsville Stud & Ag Farm(P)Ld   1/  4 


 2y: 0 3y: 4 4y: 1 5y: 0 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 5


          To: Arjun Mangalork (AM   )

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ANNA /15                   Bng     2 Anna                     ---
     Lumbini Stud&Agrl Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  2 Mr Sanjeev Jacob   1/  4 Mr Arjun Ma
     ngalorkar   1/  4 

   2. ANNAKITA /15               Bng     2 Annakita                 ---
     Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  1 

   3. ANTANANARIVO               Bng     4 Annakita                 ---
     Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  1 

   4. ASTER ROSE                 Bng     4 Lei                      ---
     Ms Ameeta Mehra   1/  1 

   5. AYRTON                     Bng     7 Synergize                600
     Mr Arjun Mangalorkar   1/  1 

   6. BIG SUR                    Bng     3 Validate                 ---
     Mr Inderraj Anand   1/  2 Dashmesh & Harg'nd Rac'g P Ltd   1/  2 

   7. CASEY                      Bng     3 Capriole                 ---
     Mr Kersi H. Vachha   1/  1 

   8. CASTLE KEY                 Bng     5 Castle Queen             ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

   9. COLD FRONTIER              Bng     3 Cool Jazz                ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  10. COMMON WEALTH              Bng     4 Althing                  ---
     Villoo Poonawalla Rac&Br P.Ltd   1/  1 

  11. CONCEPT WIN                Bng     3 Conceptual               ---
     Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  1 

  12. CUP OF GOLD /15            Bng     2 Cup of Gold              ---
     Cairnhill Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   3/  4 Mr Chandrakanth Kankaria   1/  4 

  13. DOWNTON ABBEY              Bng     5 Windunderherwings        ---
     Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  1 

  14. DUNAMIS                    Bng     3 Kool Kruiser             ---
     Mr Arjun Mangalorkar   1/  1 

  15. FABULOUS                   Bng     4 Sunny Clime              ---
     Vinayaka Breeders Pvt Ltd.   1/  3 Rajagiri Rubber & Produce C.Lt   1/  3 M
     r Ravi Puravankara   1/  3 

  16. FAIR WARNING               Bng     3 Annakita                 ---
     Diamond Band Rac. Syn. Pvt Ltd   1/  4 Mr Kersi H. Vachha   1/  4 Mr T. S. 
     Brar   1/  2 

  17. FIND                       Bng     4 Excellency               ---
     Mr Vettri Velan. B   1/  2 Mr Sathish Kumar Joghee   1/  2 

          Trainer / Location AM   

  18. GLORIOUS BEAUTY /15        Bng     2 Glorious Beauty          ---
     Cairnhill Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   3/  4 Mr Chandrakanth Kankaria   1/  4 

  19. HAVANA GOODTIME /15        Bng     2 Havana Goodtime          ---
     Vinayaka Breeders Pvt Ltd.   1/  2 Rajagiri Rubber & Produce C.Lt   1/  2 

  20. HAWA /15                   Bng     2 Hawa                     ---
     Iris Racing & Livestk Pvt Ltd   1/  1 

  21. HOT N FIRE                 Bng     3 Christel Flame           ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

  22. KAMBAKU                    Bng     3 Star Of The Crop         ---
     Rajagiri Rubber & Produce C.Lt   1/  1 

  23. MYSTIC MUSIC               Bng     6 Vedic Chants             ---
     Mr Vivek N. Rao   1/  2 Mr Vittal Belandor   1/  4 Mr N. S. Srivatsa   1/  
     4 

  24. OLYMPIA FIELDS             Bng     3 Abs Fabs                 ---
     Rajagiri Rubber & Produce C.Lt   1/  2 Vinayaka Breeders Pvt Ltd.   1/  2 

  25. PALLAS                     Bng     4 Conceptual               ---
     Cairnhill Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   3/  4 Mr Chandrakanth Kankaria   1/  4 

  26. PANAMA                     Bng     3 Practicallyperfect       ---
     Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  1 

  27. PENINSULA /15              Bng     2 Peninsula                ---
     Rajagiri Rubber & Produce C.Lt   1/  1 

  28. POWERSCOURT                Bng     5 Cesandri                 595
     Iris Racing & Livestk Pvt Ltd   1/  1 

  29. PURITY                     Bng     3 Anna                     ---
     Lumbini Stud&Agrl Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  2 Mr Sanjeev Jacob   1/  4 Mr Arjun Ma
     ngalorkar   1/  4 

  30. RATHAM /15                 Bng     2 Ratham                   ---
     Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  1 

  31. SAGA                       Bng     4 Upper Crust              ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

  32. SATINETTE                  Bng     4 Isotta                   ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  33. SEA KING                   Bng     3 Star of Soho             ---
     Iris Racing & Livestk Pvt Ltd   1/  1 

  34. SETAGLOW                   Bng     3 Set Ablaze               ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  35. SHIVALIK STAR              Bng     8 Badraan                  ---
     Mr Chitturi Krishna Kannaiah   1/  3 Mr Ajith Prasad   1/  3 Mr Benly Abrah
     am   1/  3 

  36. SILVER LEGEND              Bng     5 Hauhaiwunai              617
     Mr Kersi H. Vachha   1/  2 Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  2 

          Trainer / Location AM   

  37. SIX DEGREES                Bng     4 Six Speed                ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  38. STANDOUT                   Bng     3 Ray of Sunshine          ---
     Mr Kersi H. Vachha   3/  4 Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  4 

  39. STAR OF THE CROP /15       Bng     2 Star Of The Crop         ---
     Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  1 

  40. STREAK AHEAD               Bng     3 Optimal                  ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  41. SUGARBIRD /15              Bng     2 Sugarbird                ---
     Mr Jairam G. Kimmane   1/  2 Mr.Ronak J Kimmane   1/  2 

  42. TALLADEGA                  Bng     4 Hauhaiwunai              ---
     Mrs Tripti Kohli   1/  4 Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   3/  4 

  43. TEVODA                     Bng     3 Eastern Summit           ---
     Orient Racing Bloodstk Pvt Ltd   1/  1 

  44. TOWERING HEIGHTS           Bng     4 Epic                     ---
     Mr P. S. Ranganathan   1/  2 Lumbini Stud&Agrl Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  2 

  45. TREASURE QUEST             Bng     3 Indistinto               ---
     Mr Chaduranga Kanthraj Urs   1/  4 Mr Derrick J. Rego   1/  4 Mr T. A. Hars
     hanandana   1/  4 Mr Arjun M Ranga   1/  4 

  46. YANA /15                   Bng     2 Yana                     ---
     Ms Ameeta Mehra   1/  1 


 2y: 11 3y: 17 4y: 11 5y: 4 6y: 1 7y: 1 8y: 1   rest:0 Total: 46


          To: Anupam Sharma   (ANUPA)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ASHWA BAHULA               Bng     3 Lii Najma                ---
     Mr. Premanand Sugandhi   1/  2 Mr Ravinder Pal Singh Chauhan   1/  2 

   2. EXCLUSIVE STRIKER          Bng     3 My Mood                  ---
     Mr. Narasa Reddy G   1/  2 Mr. Premanand Sugandhi   1/  2 

   3. EXCLUSIVE SYMBOL           Bng     3 Secret Path              ---
     Mr Rammohan Belde   1/  2 Mr. Narasa Reddy G   1/  4 Mr. Premanand Sugandhi
        1/  4 

   4. GOOD STRIKE                Bng     3 Yughanni                 ---
     Mr Tatineni Raghu Ram   1/  1 

   5. LA ROMANCE                 Bng     3 Romance In Rain          ---
     Mr Ashok Rupani   1/  1 

   6. SEVEN ELEVEN               Bng     3 Celesta                  ---
     Mr Anupam Sharma   1/  1 


 2y: 0 3y: 6 4y: 0 5y: 0 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 6


          To: Aravind G.      (ARAVI)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. FLICKA                     Bng     4 Illaunslea               ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   2. KRIEGER                    Bng     4 Refresh                  ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   3. MAJESTIC STYLE             Bng     5 Fairy Fantasy            ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   4. NAUGHTY THOUGHTS /15       Bng     2 Naughty Thoughts         ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   5. OMBER GLAZE                Bng     5 Skyelady                 ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   6. PARAMO /15                 Bng     2 Paramo                   ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   7. REGAL REALM                Bng     3 St Finan's Bay           ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   8. RIDAWANA /15               Bng     2 Ridawana                 ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   9. SHANLEY /15                Bng     2 Shanley                  ---
     Sohna Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  1 

  10. SMART EMPIRE               Bng     3 Queen's Guest            ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

  11. STAR LINE                  Bng     4 Star of Iona             293
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

  12. STERLING ROLE              Bng     4 Priceless Glory          290
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

  13. TUDOR PRINCE               Bng     4 Persa                    301
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

  14. WINSOMENESS                Bng     4 Sweet Solairo            ---
     Mr. Vikram P. Bavikatte   1/  1 


 2y: 4 3y: 2 4y: 6 5y: 2 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 14


          To: Azhar Ali       (AZHAR)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. BOYSTEROUS                 Bng     6 Bid Again                141
     Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy   1/  1 

   2. BRAVE GIRL                 Bng     6 Understood               ---
     Mr K. L. Gangadhar   1/  1 

   3. DAWN OF LIGHT              Bng     7 Daughter Of Light        105
     Mr Vikram Singh   1/  2 Mrs Usha Rathnam   1/  4 Mr Mehul S. Shah   1/  4 

   4. DUKE OF NORFOLK            Bng     4 Yughanni                 ---
     Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy   1/  1 

   5. ICE SPEED                  Bng     3 Ridawana                 ---
     Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy   1/  1 

   6. INDUSTRIALIST              Bng     4 Tycoon Girl              635
     Mr Sulaiman S Attaollahi   1/  1 

   7. MOHER                      Bng     6 Amazing Fantasy          740
     Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy   1/  1 

   8. MONTENEGRO                 Bng     5 A La Votre               ---
     Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy   1/  1 

   9. NEW PRINCE                 Bng     5 Zillion Figlia           ---
     Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy   1/  1 

  10. NITROMAX                   Bng     3 Kabeeb                   ---
     Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy   1/  1 

  11. OPENING ACT                Bng     5 Mutually Mine            ---
     Mr Marthand Singh Mahindra   1/  2 Mrs Rina Mahindra   1/  2 

  12. SAPTAJIT                   Bng     5 Mineral Deposit          484
     Mr Laksh Bhatia   1/  3 Mr Pankaj Mendiratta   1/  3 Mr Suresh Kumar Mendir
     atta   1/  3 

  13. SOUL CALIBRE               Bng     3 Success Heiress          ---
     Mr Laksh Bhatia   1/  1 

  14. STRIKING GREY              Bng     3 Timeless Memories        ---
     Mr Laksh Bhatia   1/  1 

  15. TAX FREE                   Bng     4 Sassy Girl               ---
     Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy   1/  1 

  16. WIND STRIKER               Bng     4 Shades Of Beauty         ---
     Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy   1/  1 


 2y: 0 3y: 4 4y: 4 5y: 4 6y: 3 7y: 1 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 16


          To: Bharath Singh   (BHS  )

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. LOCHINVAR                  Bng     4 Loch Katrine             ---
     Mr Joydeep Datta Gupta   1/  1 

   2. SERENDINE                  Bng     4 Flowersoftheforest       ---
     Mr Joydeep Datta Gupta   1/  1 

   3. STEVALENA                  Bng     5 Veena's Pet              ---
     Mr Joydeep Datta Gupta   1/  1 


 2y: 0 3y: 0 4y: 2 5y: 1 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 3


          To: Prithviraj B.   (BPRIT)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ASTRAL SPIRIT              Bng     5 La Bella Vita            491
     Mr N. Venkataswamy   1/  2 Mr L. D'Silva   1/  2 

   2. BIG ORANGE                 Bng     3 Circus Star              ---
     Mr Amarjeet Singh Narula   3/  4 Mr. Umesh Kapoor   1/  4 

   3. BIRCHWOOD                  Bng     4 Petra                    ---
     Mr Tatineni Prasad Rao   1/  1 

   4. BOLD RUNNER                Bng     4 Jade Image               ---
     Mr Dheeraj V.   1/  1 

   5. BROOKLYN /15               Bng     2 Brooklyn                 ---
     Mr S. M. Choudury   1/  1 

   6. BROOKLYN SUPREME           Bng     3 Beucaire                 ---
     Mr S. T. Kalappa   1/  1 

   7. CELTIC MEMORIES /15        Bng     2 Celtic Memories          ---
     Mr B. Prithviraj   1/  1 

   8. DAMA GRANDE /15            Bng     2 Dama Grande              ---
     Mr. Ajith Anand Shetty   1/  1 

   9. DANDOONA /15               Bng     2 Dandoona                 ---
     Mr B. Prithviraj   1/  1 

  10. DEPTH CHARGE               Bng     3 Alpha Star               ---
     Mr B. Prithviraj   1/  1 

  11. DESERT GOLD                Bng     4 Sudestada                ---
     Mr Vazhaparmbil John Joseph   1/  2 Mr Kumaraswamy M. S.   1/  2 

  12. EMIDIO                     Bng     4 Felicitad                ---
     Mr Ajith Vittal Shetty   1/  1 

  13. FALL OF THE HAMMER /15     Bng     2 Fall of the Hammer       ---
     Mr Divya Chawcharia   1/  1 

  14. FINAL DESTINY              Bng     4 Majjani                  ---
     Mr Shankar Srinivas   1/  1 

  15. FIRST STEP                 Bng     6 Cimarron                 ---
     Mr Shiju Vazhapully Joseph   1/  1 

  16. FLOTUS                     Bng     4 Elizabeth                752
     Mr Ajith Vittal Shetty   1/  1 

  17. FORT KNOX /15              Bng     2 Fort Knox                ---
     Mr. Dilip R Ranka   1/  1 

  18. FOTOGENIC                  Bng     5 Magical Mona             765
     Mr Ajith Vittal Shetty   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location BPRIT

  19. GOLDEN BOW                 Bng     4 Bow River Gold           ---
     Mr Tatineni Raghu Ram   1/  1 

  20. HUNT A MISTRESS /15        Bng     2 Hunt A Mistress          ---
     Mr Ajith Vittal Shetty   1/  1 

  21. INDIAN LEGEND              Bng     6 Track Rule               756
     Mr S. Vishwanatha Reddy   1/  1 

  22. LE LOUVRE /15              Bng     2 Le Louvre                ---
     Dr Suresh Chintamaneni   1/  1 

  23. LIMATO                     Bng     3 Real Magic               ---
     Mr M. B. Hegde   1/  2 Mr P.S.Somakanthan   1/  2 

  24. LYCURGUS                   Bng     3 Sparta(USA)              ---
     Mr Vikram Singh   1/  1 

  25. MAYBE FOREVER              Bng     3 Gabeela                  ---
     Mr P.S.Somakanthan   1/  2 Mr B. Prithviraj   1/  2 

  26. MINIVER ROSE               Bng     3 Treasure Trove           ---
     Mr Tatineni Raghu Ram   1/  1 

  27. PEARL CITY                 Bng     4 Bundle of Joy            748
     Mr Ajith Vittal Shetty   1/  1 

  28. RAMON                      Bng     5 Chelsea                  707
     Mr Vazhaparmbil John Joseph   1/  2 Mr S. M. Choudury   1/  2 

  29. RARE AND BOLD              Bng     5 Corfu                    755
     Mr Y. B. Singh   1/  4 Mr Rajan Kukreja   1/  4 Mr Naresh Mehta   1/  4 Mr 
     Ashok Rupani   1/  4 

  30. RARE AND FAMOUS            Bng     5 Cimarron                 715
     Mr Y. B. Singh   1/  1 

  31. RATHVIN RAVEN /15          Bng     2 Rathvin Raven            ---
     Dr Suresh Chintamaneni   1/  1 

  32. REGAL MUSIC                Bng     4 Dama Grande              749
     Mr B. Prithviraj   1/  1 

  33. SALKO /15                  Bng     2 Salko                    ---
     Dr Suresh Chintamaneni   1/  1 

  34. SATSUMA STAR /15           Bng     2 Satsuma Star             ---
     Mr S. M. Choudury   1/  1 

  35. SHIVALIK CROWN             Bng     3 Rafaga                   ---
     Mr. Dilip R Ranka   1/  1 

  36. SILVER IKON                Bng     3 Premier Thrill           ---
     Mr B. Prithviraj   1/  1 

  37. SO MI DAR                  Bng     3 Spiritual Hymn           ---
     Mr Tatineni Prasad Rao   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location BPRIT

  38. SUPER SUCCESS              Bng     5 Landmine                 ---
     Mr N. Venkataswamy   1/  1 

  39. SUPERNOVA /15              Bng     2 Supernova                ---
     Mr B. Prithviraj   1/  1 

  40. SWEET ESSENCE /15          Bng     2 Sweet Essence            ---
     Mr B. Prithviraj   1/  1 

  41. TIJUCA FOREST /15          Bng     2 Tijuca Forest            ---
     Mr Tatineni Prasad Rao   1/  1 

  42. ULTIMATE TYCOON            Bng     3 Samsouma                 ---
     Mr S. Vishwanatha Reddy   1/  1 

  43. VENTUROUS /15              Bng     2 Venturous                ---
     Mr Tatineni Prasad Rao   3/  4 Col. Kuldeep Singh Garcha   1/  4 

  44. WILD WILD ANGELS           Bng     6 Adam's Delight           ---
     Mrs Malathi N. Venkataswamy   1/  1 

  45. WOODCHICK /15              Bng     2 Woodchick                ---
     Dr Suresh Chintamaneni   1/  1 


 2y: 16 3y: 11 4y: 9 5y: 6 6y: 3 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 45


          To: Darius R. Byram (DRB  )

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ADULATION                  Bng     4 Altimara                 ---
     Mr Kersi H. Vachha   1/  1 

   2. AFTER HOURS                Bng     3 Secrecy                  ---
     Mr Kersi H. Vachha   1/  1 

   3. AIZAAN                     Bng     5 Mink Mitten              ---
     Mr Saad A. Khan   1/  1 

   4. ARIZONA                    Bng     4 Arizza                   ---
     Mr Anthony Pradeep. M   1/  1 

   5. BLUE RIDGE /15             Bng     2 Blue Ridge               ---
     Mr Darius R. Byramji   1/  1 

   6. BOTSWANA BOLT              Bng     3 Botswana                 ---
     Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards   1/  2 Mrs P. P. M. Edwards   1/  2 

   7. CHINA ONE                  Bng     5 Star of China            525
     Mr Saad A. Khan   1/  1 

   8. DAZZLING BEAUTY            Bng     3 Dazzling Queen           ---
     Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards   1/  2 Mrs P. P. M. Edwards   1/  2 

   9. DHAAWIAH /15               Bng     2 Dhaawiah                 ---
     Mr Darius R. Byramji   1/  1 

  10. DIAMANTISSIMO              Bng     4 Aemilia                  ---
     Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards   1/  2 Mrs P. P. M. Edwards   1/  2 

  11. EMPERADOR                  Bng     4 Burooq                   ---
     Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards   1/  2 Mrs P. P. M. Edwards   1/  2 

  12. ESTA                       Bng     6 Silver Profile           815
     Mr K. L. Gangadhar   1/  1 

  13. FORCE ENSIGN               Bng     7 Filmgame                 144
     Mr Kersi H. Vachha   1/  1 

  14. GALAXY PEGASUS             Bng     4 Deputy Empress           527
     Mr Darius R. Byramji   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  4 Mr Rajan Aggarwal   
     1/  4 

  15. GOAT                       Bng     6 Lucky Lefty              ---
     Mr Darius R. Byramji   1/  1 

  16. GRATITUDE /15              Bng     2 Gratitude                ---
     Mr Darius R. Byramji   1/  1 

  17. HAEDI'S FOLLY              Bng     3 Haedi                    ---
     Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards   1/  2 Mrs P. P. M. Edwards   1/  2 

  18. HALFSIES                   Bng     3 Refaeli                  ---
     Mr Darius R. Byramji   1/  2 Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  4 Mr Gautam Agarwal   
     1/  4 

          Trainer / Location DRB  

  19. INTEGRATED                 Bng     6 Integra                 1034
     Mr Darius R. Byramji   1/  2 Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  4 Mr Gautam Agarwal   
     1/  4 

  20. INTER FLORA                Bng     4 Alidade                  ---
     Mr Saad A. Khan   1/  1 

  21. JAYADRATHA                 Bng     4 Spark of Elegance        ---
     Mr Vasanth Kumar T. S   1/  1 

  22. LA DONA                    Bng     4 Forest Treasure          ---
     Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards   1/  2 Mrs P. P. M. Edwards   1/  2 

  23. LOZEN                      Bng     5 Calliope                  51
     Mr Darius R. Byramji   1/  1 

  24. MISS BOLT                  Bng     3 Gatling                  ---
     Chhatari Equine & Agrl Farms   1/  1 

  25. MULTI APP                  Bng     5 Appeasing                ---
     Mr Kersi H. Vachha   1/  1 

  26. NINJA                      Bng     5 Donttellmewhattodo        11
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  2 Mr Darius R. Byramji   1/  2 

  27. NOBLE SAPPHIRE             Bng     6 Ruby Rosa               1044
     Mr Saud Ahmad Khan   1/  1 

  28. ONLY ROYALE /15            Bng     2 Only Royale              ---
     Mr Darius R. Byramji   1/  1 

  29. PIPER REGINA               Bng     3 Dallaah                  ---
     Mr Darius R. Byramji   1/  1 

  30. PREVALENT FORCE            Bng     3 Prevalence               ---
     Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards   1/  2 Mrs P. P. M. Edwards   1/  2 

  31. PRIME MERLINIAN            Bng     5 Svetlana                  15
     Mr Darius R. Byramji   1/  1 

  32. PSYCHIC LIGHT /15          Bng     2 Psychic Light            ---
     Mr Darius R. Byramji   1/  1 

  33. PSYCHIC WARRIOR            Bng     3 Psychic Flame            ---
     Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards   1/  2 Mrs P. P. M. Edwards   1/  2 

  34. REAL EXCELLENCE /15        Bng     2 Real Excellence          ---
     Mr Darius R. Byramji   1/  1 

  35. SECRET GARDEN /15          Bng     2 Secret Garden            ---
     Mr Darius R. Byramji   1/  1 

  36. SET TO WIN                 Bng     3 Set Aside                ---
     Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards   1/  2 Mrs P. P. M. Edwards   1/  2 

  37. STARRY WIND                Bng     3 Symbol of Speed          ---
     Mr R. C. Puri   1/  4 Mr Manohar Duggal   1/  4 Mr J. A. Khan   1/  4 Mr Ra
     jan Aggarwal   1/  4 

          Trainer / Location DRB  

  38. ZEESHAN                    Bng     6 Angel in de Skies        875
     Mr Ravindran T. C.   1/  1 


 2y: 7 3y: 11 4y: 8 5y: 6 6y: 5 7y: 1 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 38


          To: Faraz Arshad    (FARAZ)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ANDILISA /15               Bng     2 Andilisa                 ---
     Mr B.K. Amanullah Khan   1/  1 

   2. ARTORIUS                   Bng     7 Rapidash                 ---
     Mr Faraz Arshad   1/  1 

   3. CIRCUS RING /15            Bng     2 Circus Ring              ---
     Mr Tatineni Prasad Rao   1/  1 

   4. COUNTRY'S BLOOM            Bng     4 Illica                   ---
     Country Stud Farms Pvt. Ltd.   1/  1 

   5. COUNTRY'S PEARL            Bng     3 Evia                     ---
     Country Stud Farms Pvt. Ltd.   1/  1 

   6. COUNTRY'S TREASURE         Bng     3 Cannon Treasure          ---
     Country Stud Farms Pvt. Ltd.   1/  1 

   7. FREESTYLE                  Bng     5 Premier Panache          129
     Mr M. Majid Ali Khan   1/  1 

   8. FRESH START                Bng     6 Refreshing               ---
     Mr Arjun Sajnani   1/  2 Mr Faraz Arshad   1/  4 Mr Dayanand Kachuwah   1/ 
      4 

   9. GAME GUY                   Bng     8 Zante                    147
     Mr H. S. Chandre Gowda   1/  1 

  10. GOOD EARTH                 Bng     3 Trivia                   ---
     Mr H. S. Chandre Gowda   1/  1 

  11. JACK OF HEARTS             Bng     4 Argyle Gold              ---
     Mr Faraz Arshad   3/  4 Mr Shailendra V. Kamat   1/  4 

  12. LOUISIANA                  Bng     3 Alcmene                  ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   3/  4 Mr Shankar Srinivas   1/  4 

  13. MAN OF LAW                 Bng     6 Arikara                  ---
     Mr Faraz Arshad   1/  1 

  14. MANDJI /15                 Bng     2 Mandji                   ---
     Country Stud Farms Pvt. Ltd.   1/  1 

  15. NEW ERA                    Bng     5 Abide Proven             100
     Mr Faraz Arshad   1/  2 Mr Dayanand Kachuwah   1/  2 

  16. NO LIMITS                  Bng     4 Cool Camp                738
     Mr Vikram Singh   1/  1 

  17. NOBLE SPLENDOR             Bng     3 Syrianna                 ---
     Mr Vikram Singh   1/  2 Mr Arjun Sajnani   1/  4 Mr B.K. Amanullah Khan   1
     /  4 

  18. ONE MAN SHOW               Bng     5 Rewind                   157
     Mr Dayanand Kachuwah   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location FARAZ

  19. POWER AND STRENGTH         Bng     6 Armies of Light          152
     Mr M. Ayub Khan   1/  1 

  20. PRECIOUS MOMENTS           Bng     4 Fairy Fantasy            324
     Mr Vikram Singh   1/  1 

  21. RED GALILEO                Bng     4 Velvet Queen             ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  1 

  22. REGALIAN                   Bng     5 Repique                  133
     Mr Faraz Arshad   1/  2 Mr Vikram Singh   1/  2 

  23. REPIQUE /15                Bng     2 Repique                  ---
     Mr B.K. Amanullah Khan   1/  1 

  24. ROCK N ROLLA               Bng     7 Frequency                ---
     Mr H. S. Chandre Gowda   1/  1 

  25. SKYBOUND                   Bng     4 Attitude of Blue         ---
     Mrs. Sheeraz Begum   1/  1 

  26. STIMULATOR                 Bng     7 Fresh Broccoli           158
     Singh Stud Farm   1/  1 

  27. TUSCANO                    Bng     6 Amorous Girl             684
     Mr M. Ayub Khan   1/  1 

  28. WAHY /15                   Bng     2 Wahy                     ---
     Mr Tatineni Prasad Rao   1/  1 

  29. ZORBONAUT /15              Bng     2 Zorbonaut                ---
     Country Stud Farms Pvt. Ltd.   1/  1 


 2y: 6 3y: 5 4y: 6 5y: 4 6y: 4 7y: 3 8y: 1   rest:0 Total: 29


          To: F. Sirajuddin   (FS   )

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. BAY SUNDAY                 Bng     4 Intuition                ---
     Mr A. V. Rukhana   1/  4 Mrs A. V. Rukhana   1/  4 Mr H. A. Rukhana   1/  4
      Ms Minal A. Rukhana   1/  4 

   2. BLAZING TOUCH              Bng     5 Blazing Rhythm           ---
     Mr N. Shyam Sunder   1/  1 

   3. BOLD MOVE                  Bng     3 Maznavi                  ---
     Mr Daruwala Latif Mehboob   1/  1 

   4. CELTIC MIST                Bng     4 Shoot                    ---
     Mr A. V. Rukhana   1/  4 Mrs A. V. Rukhana   1/  4 Mr H. A. Rukhana   1/  4
      Ms Minal A. Rukhana   1/  4 

   5. DESERT GILT                Bng     5 Ippodamia                449
     Mr K. Narayan   1/  2 Mr N. Shyam Sunder   1/  2 

   6. DIAMOND GREEN              Bng     5 La Marguerite            464
     Mr A. V. Rukhana   1/  4 Mrs A. V. Rukhana   1/  4 Ms Minal A. Rukhana   1/
       4 Mr H. A. Rukhana   1/  4 

   7. FLASHY TOUCH               Bng     3 Flashy Conquest          ---
     Mr K. Narayan   1/  1 

   8. HIGH PROFILE               Bng     5 Princess Helen           945
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  1 

   9. HIT AGAIN                  Bng     4 Saddle Queen             ---
     Mr V. Prasad Babu   1/  1 

  10. HURRY HOME /15             Bng     2 Hurry Home               ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  1 

  11. INTEGRA /15                Bng     2 Integra                  ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  1 

  12. LOOK OUT                   Bng     4 Gaea                     ---
     Mr V. Prasad Babu   1/  1 

  13. MAJJANI /15                Bng     2 Majjani                  ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  1 

  14. MASTER SHUB SHUBH /15      Bng     2 Master Shub Shubh        ---
     Master Racing Pvt Ltd.,   1/  1 

  15. NO TOUCHING                Bng     4 Wanasah                  ---
     Mr F. Sirajuddin   3/  4 Mr Soumitra Banerji   1/  4 

  16. SAVISA                     Bng     3 Southern Goddess         ---
     Mr F. Sirajuddin   1/  1 

  17. SILKEN STRIKER             Bng     3 Flying Rani              ---
     Mr Daruwala Latif Mehboob   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location FS   

  18. SMASHING TOUCH             Bng     3 Miss Pukka               ---
     Mr K. Narayan   1/  1 

  19. THUNDERSQUALL              Bng     5 Difficult Doll           816
     Mr A. V. Rukhana   1/  4 Mrs A. V. Rukhana   1/  4 Mr H. A. Rukhana   1/  4
      Ms Minal A. Rukhana   1/  4 

  20. WELCOME BACK /15           Bng     2 Welcome Back             ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  1 


 2y: 5 3y: 5 4y: 5 5y: 5 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 20


          To: Nityanand G.    (GNITY)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. AMAZING ANGEL              Bng     3 Sudestada                ---
     Mr. C.V. Prasad Rao   1/  1 

   2. CHERIE AMOUR               Bng     5 Cherika                  670
     Mr. A. Muniraja   1/  2 Mr A. Ravi   1/  2 

   3. CHLOE                      Bng     4 Chiquitita               ---
     Mr G. Nityanand   1/  1 

   4. DAJOLIE /15                Bng     2 Dajolie                  ---
     Mr. A. Muniraja   1/  1 

   5. DARENEUR /15               Bng     2 Dareneur                 ---
     Mr Clinton Miller   1/  2 Mr Sujay Chandrahas   1/  2 

   6. EARLY BIRD                 Bng     4 Symbol of Speed          ---
     Mr. A. Muniraja   1/  1 

   7. HAPPY HOURS                Bng     6 Anorada                  ---
     Mr Clinton Miller   1/  3 Mr B.A. Ramprasad   1/  3 Mr G. Nityanand   1/  3
      

   8. HERE IS THE PROOF          Bng     3 Ximena                   ---
     Mr B.A. Ramprasad   1/  1 

   9. LEOPOLDO                   Bng     4 Auryn                    ---
     Mr G. Nityanand   1/  1 

  10. NOAHS ARK                  Bng     3 Prophetic                ---
     Mr Clinton Miller   1/  2 Mr Sujay Chandrahas   1/  2 

  11. PRINCESS PRIDE             Bng     3 Angel in de Skies        ---
     Mr. C.V. Prasad Rao   1/  1 

  12. PROVOCATEUR /15            Bng     2 Provocateur              ---
     Mr. A. Muniraja   1/  1 

  13. VADAROUSSE /15             Bng     2 Vadarousse               ---
     Mr T. C. V. Ramani   1/  1 

  14. ZABADANI /15               Bng     2 Zabadani                 ---
     Mr T. C. V. Ramani   1/  1 


 2y: 5 3y: 4 4y: 3 5y: 1 6y: 1 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 14


          To: Sandhu G.       (GSAND)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. AAFRIKAAN                  Bng     3 African Queen            ---
     Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy   1/  2 Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  4 Mr Gautam Agarwal 
       1/  4 

   2. ADMIRAL HATSU              Bng     4 Hatsuhana                488
     Mrs. Mohana Jagatheesan   1/  1 

   3. AEISIR                     Bng     3 Leonessa                 ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  4 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  4 Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy 
       1/  2 

   4. AGNAR                      Bng     3 Almost Perfect           ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

   5. AINE                       Bng     3 Six Sigma                ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  4 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  4 Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy 
       1/  2 

   6. ALLSETTOGO                 Bng     3 Racy Description         ---
     Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 

   7. AMAETHON                   Bng     3 Snow Dew                 ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

   8. AMBERLINO                  Bng     3 Cashel Queen             ---
     Mr Dinesh Kumar K   1/  1 

   9. ANANTARA                   Bng     4 Brides Folly             ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  10. ARVAK                      Bng     4 Little Treasure          ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  11. ASTRILD                    Bng     3 Sea Queen                ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  12. BESPOKE /15                Bng     2 Bespoke                  ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  13. BLACK LIGHTNING            Bng     5 Andaluz                  446
     Mr Dinesh Kumar K   1/  1 

  14. BRUNESCO                   Bng     4 Brunetta                 ---
     Mr Babu Subramani   1/  1 

  15. BUSCADERO                  Bng     4 Covent Garden            ---
     Mrs. Mohana Jagatheesan   1/  1 

  16. CORAGGIO                   Bng     4 Bee Fearless             ---
     Mr Babu Subramani   1/  1 

  17. DE VILLE BUTTERFLY         Bng     4 Confluence               ---
     Mr Dinesh Kumar K   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location GSAND

  18. DEL FERRO                  Bng     4 One Track Minded         ---
     Mr Babu Subramani   1/  1 

  19. EL FENIX                   Bng     5 Romantic Heights          36
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  20. ERDEMIR                    Bng     4 Southern Goddess         ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  21. EVATINA /15                Bng     2 Evatina                  ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  22. FIREBIRD /15               Bng     2 Firebird                 ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  23. FLAMBOYANCE                Bng     5 Romantic Scene           ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  24. IDEALIST                   Bng     4 Sanskara                 ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  25. IRON MAN                   Bng     4 Classic Ten              ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  26. JUST JULIE /15             Bng     2 Just Julie               ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  27. KVASIR                     Bng     3 Sea Honour               ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  28. LADY DUFF /15              Bng     2 Lady Duff                ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  29. LAMREI                     Bng     4 Cilldara                 ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  30. LIGHTNING STRIKES          Bng     4 Rapidash                 ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  31. LOFTY THOUGHTS             Bng     3 Lost In Thought          ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  32. LOMBARDIA /15              Bng     2 Lombardia                ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  33. MIMING                     Bng     3 Splendid Monarchy        ---
     Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy   1/  2 Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  4 Mr Gautam Agarwal 
       1/  4 

  34. MISSION BLUE               Bng     4 Crown Princess            19
     Mr Dinesh Kumar K   1/  1 

  35. MONEYPENNY /15             Bng     2 Moneypenny               ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  36. MYSTIFY ME                 Bng     3 Allonia                  ---
     Mrs. Mohana Jagatheesan   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location GSAND

  37. PAINT IT BLACK             Bng     3 Incognito                ---
     Mrs. Mohana Jagatheesan   1/  1 

  38. PARTING SHOT               Bng     3 Desert Queen             ---
     Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy   1/  1 

  39. RAVELNATION                Bng     5 Aunt Annie                39
     Mr Dinesh Kumar K   1/  1 

  40. SAGRADA                    Bng     6 Le Miracle               822
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  41. THALASSA                   Bng     6 Congrats                 ---
     Mr Dinesh Kumar K   1/  1 

  42. TOUCH MY SOUL /15          Bng     2 Touch My Soul            ---
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 

  43. UNGOOGLEABLE               Bng     7 Cazisa Star              890
     Mr Rajan Aggarwal   1/  2 Mr Gautam Agarwal   1/  2 


 2y: 8 3y: 14 4y: 14 5y: 4 6y: 2 7y: 1 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 43


          To: Hidayat Khan    (HK   )

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. AL FAARIS                  Bng     5 Helmsdale                117
     Mr Hidayat Khan   1/  1 

   2. ARABIAN GLEAM              Bng     6 Tampico                  700
     Mr Manoj Kushalappa   1/  2 Mr S. K. Habib Khan   1/  4 Mr Jeevan Kushalapp
     a   1/  4 

   3. ATTABOY                    Bng     3 Deputy Empress           ---
     Mr Hidayat Khan   1/  1 

   4. BACK IN A FLASH            Bng     4 Native Princess          689
     Mr S. N. Prasad   1/  1 

   5. CALICO STAR                Bng     5 Motocross                977
     Mr M. C. Ponnappa   1/  1 

   6. COUNTRY'S IMAGE            Bng     4 Sugar Lady               694
     Country Stud Farms Pvt. Ltd.   1/  1 

   7. CRAZY PINEAPPLE            Bng     6 Guest Connections        238
     Mr Hidayat Khan   1/  1 

   8. FEET ON FIRE               Bng     7 Oojah                    ---
     Mr Hidayat Khan   1/  1 

   9. FIRING LINE                Bng     5 Jazz Dancer              125
     Mr S. N. Prasad   1/  2 Mr T. S. Preetham   1/  2 

  10. GODDESS OF LOVE            Bng     6 Illusive Lady            ---
     Mr M. C. Ponnappa   1/  1 

  11. HIGH HAWK                  Bng     6 The Big Fight            132
     Mr Hidayat Khan   3/  4 Mr Clinton Miller   1/  4 

  12. ONE TO NOTE                Bng     6 Opulence                 581
     Mrs Jyothi N   1/  1 

  13. STAR NIJINSKY              Bng     4 Allaire                  ---
     Mr S. Saleem Shah   1/  2 Mr M. Masroor Alam   1/  4 Ms Ameeta Mehra   1/  
     4 

  14. STRING OF PEARLS           Bng     4 Westlem Whisper          703
     Mr S. N. Prasad   1/  2 Mr R.K. Rajesh Kamath   1/  2 

  15. TURF SPIRIT                Bng     3 Escalating               ---
     Mr M. C. Ponnappa   1/  1 

  16. TURF TACTICS               Bng     6 Struie                   130
     Mr S. N. Prasad   1/  2 Mr T. S. Preetham   1/  2 

  17. WOW THE CRITICS /15        Bng     2 Wow the Critics          ---
     Mr S. N. Prasad   1/  1 

  18. ZALA PRINCESS              Bng     5 Show Us the Money        819
     Mr M. C. Ponnappa   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location HK   


 2y: 1 3y: 2 4y: 4 5y: 4 6y: 6 7y: 1 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 18


          To: Irfan Ghatala   (IG   )

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ACE BADRAAN                Bng     7 Badraan                  327
     Mr Sunil K. Vasant   1/  1 

   2. ACE BUCEPHALUS             Bng     7 Shantay                  ---
     Mr Sunil K. Vasant   1/  1 

   3. AGE OF MAGIC /15           Bng     2 Age of Magic             ---
     Mr Daulat Chhabria   1/  2 Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  2 

   4. ALBERETTA                  Bng     3 Tourmalet                ---
     Mr Gamini Jayaratne   2/  3 Mr Amarjeet Singh Narula   1/  3 

   5. AMAZONITE                  Bng     3 Baffling                 ---
     Mr Fazal Ur Rahman   1/  4 Mr Anil K. Hirani   1/  4 Mr D Shekar   1/  4 Mr
      Sunil K. Vasant   1/  4 

   6. ANGEL CHILD /15            Bng     2 Angel Child              ---
     Mr K. Harish Nayak   1/  1 

   7. APALACHEE                  Bng     3 Aprillia                 ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

   8. ARIZZA /15                 Bng     2 Arizza                   ---
     Mrs Mahima Shailesh   1/  4 Dr Dayananda Pai. P   1/  4 Mr Daulat Chhabria 
       1/  4 Mrs. Vedashree Madhusudan   1/  4 

   9. ARK ROYAL                  Bng     4 Enduring Image           ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  10. AUTOMATIC                  Bng     3 Taxido                   ---
     Mr D. Shailesh Shivaswamy   1/  4 Mr P. Ashwin Pai   1/  4 Mr K. Ravi   1/ 
      4 Mr Sudarshan M Raju   1/  4 

  11. BRUNALDO                   Bng     5 Brunetta                 111
     Mr Sunil Damani   1/  1 

  12. CAMPARI GIRL               Bng     4 Constantina              ---
     Mr K. Harish Nayak   1/  4 Mr Pratap Madhukar Kamath   1/  4 Mr Pradeep Lal
     a   1/  4 Mr H.J. Arjun   1/  4 

  13. CANTABRIA                  Bng     3 River Cree               ---
     Mr Gautam Basapa   1/  3 Mr Apana Subaiya P   1/  3 Capt.Andrew Anand Bhasi
     n   1/  3 

  14. CAPO DE CAPI               Bng     3 Caprese                  ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  15. CASTANEDA                  Bng     3 Wooden Doll              ---
     Ms Silva Storai   1/  1 

  16. CLASSIC CUT                Bng     3 Clear Cut                ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  17. DAISY DUKE                 Bng     4 Windunderherwings        ---
     Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location IG   

  18. DEL PORTO                  Bng     6 Burooq                   693
     Wadhawan Livestock Pvt Ltd   1/  1 

  19. DONNA ROSSA                Bng     3 Kabubina                 ---
     Mr Mohd. Javeed Ghatala   2/  3 Mr Amarjeet Singh Narula   1/  3 

  20. FIORENZO                   Bng     4 Treimhse Tirim           ---
     Mr Vikram Singh   1/  2 Mr Nirmal Singh   1/  2 

  21. GRECIAN LIGHT              Bng     4 Grecian Halo             ---
     Mr Mohd. Javeed Ghatala   3/  4 Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  4 

  22. GYPSY                      Bng     4 Ching Mai                ---
     Mr Daulat Chhabria   1/  2 Mr Sunil K. Vasant   1/  4 Mr Pradeep Lala   1/ 
      4 

  23. HER REQUEST                Bng     3 Royal Highness           ---
     Mr Shahrooq Khan   1/  2 Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  2 

  24. IRIS                       Bng     3 Copper Bracelet          ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

  25. KALINDA SNOW               Bng     3 Princess Yamuna          ---
     Mr Mohd. Javeed Ghatala   2/  3 Mr Amarjeet Singh Narula   1/  3 

  26. KIRKBRIDE /15              Bng     2 Kirkbride                ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

  27. MASTILOGAN                 Bng     3 Advantage Logan          ---
     Mr Irfan Ghatala   1/  1 

  28. PRINCESS KILLEEN /15       Bng     2 Princess Killeen         ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  2 Mr Daulat Chhabria   1/  2 

  29. PROPHETIC /15              Bng     2 Prophetic                ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

  30. RAJKUMARI /15              Bng     2 Rajkumari                ---
     Mr. Arun Alagappan   1/  1 

  31. REFLECTANCE /15            Bng     2 Reflectance              ---
     Mr. Arun Alagappan   1/  1 

  32. SALAZAAR                   Bng     4 Saddle Star              ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  33. SHIVALIK FIRE              Bng     8 Angarika                 442
     Mr Irfan Ghatala   1/  2 Dr Ian D'cruz   1/  2 

  34. SPONGE BOB                 Bng     4 Panagia                  ---
     Mr D. Shailesh Shivaswamy   1/  4 Dr Dayananda Pai. P   1/  4 Mr Gautam Bas
     apa   1/  4 Mr Apana Subaiya P   1/  4 

  35. SURPRISE PACKAGE           Bng     3 Bountiful Heights        ---
     Mrs Mahima Shailesh   1/  4 Dr Dayananda Pai. P   1/  4 Mr Gautam Basapa   
     1/  4 Mr Daulat Chhabria   1/  4 

  36. TANZANITE /15              Bng     2 Tanzanite                ---
     Mr D. Shailesh Shivaswamy   1/  4 Dr Dayananda Pai. P   1/  4 Mr Daulat Chh
     abria   1/  2 

          Trainer / Location IG   

  37. TAXIDO /15                 Bng     2 Taxido                   ---
     Mr D. Shailesh Shivaswamy   1/  2 Dr Dayananda Pai. P   1/  4 Mr Daulat Chh
     abria   1/  4 

  38. TOROROSSO                  Bng     4 Paula's Girl             ---
     Mr Vikram Singh   1/  2 Mr Nirmal Singh   1/  2 

  39. TORSORO                    Bng     3 Brunetta                 ---
     Mr Sunil Damani   1/  2 Mr Irfan Ghatala   1/  2 

  40. WATCHMYSCRIPT              Bng     4 Yas Marina               ---
     Mr Marthand Singh Mahindra   1/  4 Mr Nitin Kumar Adiga   1/  4 Mr Irfan Gh
     atala   1/  4 Mr G. Surendranath   1/  4 

  41. WONDERLUST                 Bng     3 Ganga Purna              ---
     Mr Daulat Chhabria   1/  1 

  42. WOODRIDGE                  Bng     7 Dancing Dreams           339
     Wadhawan Livestock Pvt Ltd   1/  1 

  43. ZAFRINA                    Bng     4 Saloni                   ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 


 2y: 10 3y: 16 4y: 11 5y: 1 6y: 1 7y: 3 8y: 1   rest:0 Total: 43


          To: Imtiaz Khan     (IMTIA)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. CALL ME MAYBE              Bng     4 Thunder Cloud            ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  1 

   2. DAGOBERT                   Bng     4 Romance In Rain          ---
     Mr. Gautam Makhija   1/  1 

   3. ERAGON                     Bng     6 Marche Conclu            194
     Mr Shankar Srinivas   1/  1 

   4. EXPERT                     Bng     6 Northern Angel           ---
     Mr Shankar Srinivas   1/  1 

   5. FANTASTIC APP              Bng     3 Apricate                 ---
     Mr Ravindran T. C.   1/  1 

   6. FEELING EASY               Bng     3 Velvet Queen             ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  1 

   7. FLAT OUT                   Bng     2 Slickkit                 ---
     Mr E. Shivaprakash   1/  1 

   8. HIGH ADMIRAL               Bng     4 Ordoneyah                ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   2/  3 Mr Sultan Singh   1/  3 

   9. HONEST LADY /15            Bng     2 Honest Lady              ---
     Mr. Gautam Makhija   1/  1 

  10. JUSTICE ANGEL              Bng     4 Star Angel               796
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  1 

  11. KINGS KID                  Bng     6 Sonic Symphony           ---
     Mr Mritunjay Sharan Thakur   1/  1 

  12. LOVE IS LIFE               Bng     7 Kilspindie               ---
     Mr E. Shivaprakash   1/  1 

  13. MADAME SULTANA             Bng     6 Genesis                   49
     Mr Ravindran T. C.   1/  1 

  14. MASADA                     Bng     4 Lady Escort              ---
     Mr. Gautam Makhija   3/  4 Mr Gurpal Singh   1/  4 

  15. MASTERS GLORY              Bng     7 Allez Indi               ---
     Mr Shankar Srinivas   1/  1 

  16. NOSTRADAMUS                Bng     3 Eternal Spirit           ---
     Mr. Gautam Makhija   1/  1 

  17. OCEAN PARK                 Bng     6 Berhala                  ---
     Mr Ravindran T. C.   2/  3 Mr Kannan S   1/  3 

  18. PERFECT PRINCE             Bng     4 Lady Prominence          ---
     Mr Kevin Cherian   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location IMTIA

  19. PRIVATE PARADISE           Bng     5 Six Sigma                870
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  1 

  20. RAVISHING SNOW             Bng     4 Rhapsidion Snow          ---
     Mr Shankar Srinivas   1/  1 

  21. RIGELRAY                   Bng     5 Lucky Lefty                5
     Mr Shankar Srinivas   1/  1 

  22. ROCKET PUNCH               Bng     4 Special Quest            ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   2/  3 Sohna Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  3 

  23. SALADIN                    Bng     5 Marche Conclu            239
     Mr Shankar Srinivas   1/  1 

  24. SEA LORD                   Bng     5 Loch Katrine             ---
     Mrs Sangita Vashisth   1/  1 

  25. TRONADA                    Bng     5 Petra                    ---
     Mr. Gautam Makhija   1/  1 

  26. WINX                       Bng     3 Bold Request             ---
     Mr. Gautam Makhija   1/  2 Mrs Sangita Vashisth   1/  2 

  27. WOMAN ON TOP /15           Bng     2 Woman on Top             ---
     Mr. Gautam Makhija   1/  1 

  28. WREKIN                     Bng     8 Track Charm              439
     Mr Bipin Kumar Vashisth   1/  1 


 2y: 3 3y: 4 4y: 8 5y: 5 6y: 5 7y: 2 8y: 1   rest:0 Total: 28


          To: Karthik G.      (KARTI)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ANGELS TOUCH               Bng     3 Lady Moura               ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   2. BOLD MARCH                 Bng     4 Warsaw Pact              ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   3. MAJESTICAL                 Bng     3 Shadow Roll              ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   4. PERFECT STAR               Bng     3 Free Radical             ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   5. STAR COMRADE               Bng     4 Celtic Memories          ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   6. SUPREME GENERAL            Bng     4 Fiery Pegasus            ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 


 2y: 0 3y: 3 4y: 3 5y: 0 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 6


          To: Kishan Thomas   (KISHA)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. AIR DANCER                 Bng     6 Payola                   ---
     Mr B. E. Vasanth Kumar   1/  1 

   2. AMAZING REDD               Bng     8 Canadian                 ---
     Mr Lokesh N   1/  1 

   3. AQUA BLESSING              Bng     5 Freefall                 975
     Mr B. E. Vasanth Kumar   1/  1 

   4. ASSERTIVE PRINCE           Bng     5 Really                   ---
     Mr B. E. Vasanth Kumar   1/  1 

   5. CANDICE                    Bng     6 Lady Groush              637
     Mr B. E. Vasanth Kumar   1/  1 

   6. COOL SPRINGS               Bng     6 Cool Jazz                ---
     Mr B. E. Vasanth Kumar   1/  1 

   7. FAIR GAME                  Bng     6 Splendid Monarchy        ---
     Mr B. Yathiraj Shetty   1/  1 

   8. GAEA /15                   Bng     2 Gaea                     ---
     Mr S. T. Kalappa   1/  1 

   9. HUMMING BIRD               Bng     5 `1Star Always             24
     Mr B. E. Vasanth Kumar   1/  1 

  10. KASAULI                    Bng     4 Sea Gull                 886
     Mr R. Shiva Shankar   1/  1 

  11. KIMORA                     Bng     7 Star Selection           972
     Mr Benly Abraham   1/  3 Mr. Eapen Philip   1/  3 Mr Chitturi Krishna Kanna
     iah   1/  3 

  12. KIRAATHAKA                 Bng     5 Unbiased                 ---
     Mr Anthony Pradeep. M   1/  1 

  13. MEMORY BAY /15             Bng     2 Memory Bay               ---
     Mr Eugene Aloysious Mayne   1/  1 

  14. NOBLE PRINCESS             Bng     8 Cafe Dancer              843
     Mr R. Shiva Shankar   1/  1 

  15. REVERBERATING              Bng     5 Another Time             ---
     Mr B. E. Vasanth Kumar   1/  1 

  16. TIC TAC TOE                Bng     8 Actuate                  ---
     Mr B. Yathiraj Shetty   1/  2 Mr R. Shiva Shankar   1/  2 

  17. YELLOWZONE                 Bng     7 Merwaha                  ---
     Mr B. Yathiraj Shetty   1/  1 


 2y: 2 3y: 0 4y: 1 5y: 5 6y: 4 7y: 2 8y: 3   rest:0 Total: 17


          To: Pradeep Annaiah (KPA  )

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ALL BY MYSELF              Bng     5 You Beauty               167
     Mr K. Kamesh   1/  1 

   2. AMAZING LOVE               Bng     4 Pouilly Fume             ---
     Mr K. Manoj Kumar   1/  1 

   3. AS GOOD AS IT GETS         Bng     7 Maxim's                    8
     Mr Syed Muheeb   1/  1 

   4. ATLANTIC CITY              Bng     6 Greenfield               ---
     Mrs Sangeetha   1/  2 Mr Mayank Rohatgi   1/  2 

   5. BREAKING AWAY              Bng     6 Stupendous               ---
     Mr Syed Muheeb   1/  1 

   6. BROWNISH PEARL             Bng     3 Star Crowned             ---
     Villoo's Greenfield Farms   1/  1 

   7. CAPTAIN CALM               Bng     5 Mawaheb                  465
     Mrs Sangeetha   1/  4 Mr Mayank Rohatgi   1/  4 Mr Peter Caddy   1/  4 Mr A
     mit Caddy   1/  4 

   8. CARDUCCI                   Bng     8 Current Bay               63
     Mr R. Keshava Moorthy   1/  1 

   9. CELESTIAL WAY /15          Bng     2 Celestial Way            ---
     Mr. B.Madhu Sudhan   1/  1 

  10. CROZIET                    Bng     6 Naseemaha                ---
     Mr R. Neelakandan   1/  1 

  11. DANCING PRINCESS           Bng     5 Hunan                    487
     Mr Amarjeet Singh Narula   1/  1 

  12. DANUBE                     Bng     7 Ashatamasha              352
     Est.D.Pratap Chander Reddy   1/  2 Mrs D. Pratap Chander Reddy   1/  2 

  13. DONTWORRYMONDAY            Bng     7 Beyonce                  ---
     Mr Seraj Anwar   1/  2 Mr Ravindra Rai B   1/  2 

  14. LEON                       Bng     8 Interlaken               ---
     Mr R. Keshava Moorthy   1/  1 

  15. LIKEAKNIFE                 Bng     4 Karisini                 204
     Mr Raghavendra. N   1/  1 

  16. OPTIMISTICAPPROACH         Bng     3 Dance Royale             ---
     Mr K. Pradeep Annaiah   1/  1 

  17. PAYOLA /15                 Bng     2 Payola                   ---
     Mr K. Pradeep Annaiah   1/  1 

  18. PROUDPRINCE                Bng     5 Lady Prominence          ---
     Mr M. Sudheer Reddy   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location KPA  

  19. PROUDWISH                  Bng     3 Gamila                   ---
     Highgrove Stud & Agrl Farms   1/  1 

  20. REVERENCE                  Bng     3 Flying Home              ---
     Hyperion Bloodstock Pvt. Ltd.   1/  1 

  21. SHADES OF WHITE /15        Bng     2 Shades of White          ---
     Mr. B.Madhu Sudhan   1/  1 

  22. SHARONLEON                 Bng     5 Lucky Dream              966
     Mrs Thara Pradeep   1/  1 

  23. STAR OF THE TRACK          Bng     5 Aptiana                  652
     Mr Saud Ahmad Khan   1/  1 

  24. STARHUNT                   Bng     6 Cinquecento              350
     Mr. Hisqueel Taher   1/  2 Mr K. Pradeep Annaiah   1/  2 

  25. STORM                      Bng     4 Stormy Affair            ---
     Mr K. L. Gangadhar   1/  1 

  26. SUMMER STAR                Bng     6 Anodyne                    6
     Mr N. Venkataswamy   1/  1 

  27. TANISHKA                   Bng     3 Majjani                  ---
     Mr. B.Madhu Sudhan   1/  1 

  28. TOPSPOT                    Bng     6 Majjani                  361
     Mr. B.Madhu Sudhan   1/  1 


 2y: 3 3y: 5 4y: 3 5y: 6 6y: 6 7y: 3 8y: 2   rest:0 Total: 28


          To: L. D'Silva      (LDS  )

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. BOCA GRANDE                Bng     3 Meohmy                   ---
     Mr M. Ramakrishna Reddy   3/  4 Mr Tinder S. Ahluwalia   1/  4 

   2. CHESTERFIELD               Bng     3 Sweet Clover             ---
     Mr M. Ramakrishna Reddy   1/  1 

   3. DEAN'S GAL                 Bng     3 Rossa Di Rugiada         ---
     Mr M. Ramakrishna Reddy   3/  4 Mr Sultan Singh   1/  4 

   4. JUNEAU                     Bng     3 Dareneur                 ---
     Mr Tinder S. Ahluwalia   1/  2 Mr M. Ramakrishna Reddy   1/  2 

   5. MARINA DEL REY             Bng     3 Algorithms               ---
     Mr Gautam Chand Jain   1/  4 Mr Prakash Chand Jain   1/  4 Mr M. Ramakrishn
     a Reddy   1/  4 Mr Sultan Singh   1/  4 

   6. MEGA MILLION               Bng     3 Silver Satire            ---
     Mr L. D'Silva   1/  2 Mr. Syed Jameel Moosavi   1/  2 

   7. SOMERSET                   Bng     3 Royal Confidence         ---
     Mr M. Ramakrishna Reddy   1/  1 

   8. TOOTSIE ROLL               Bng     3 Confluence               ---
     Mr M. Yugandhar   1/  2 Ms Meka Ahalya   1/  4 Mrs.Rajini Meka   1/  4 

   9. WAVERLY CREEK              Bng     3 Browne Envelope          ---
     Mr Prakash Chand Jain   1/  4 Mr Gautam Chand Jain   1/  4 Mr M. Ramakrishn
     a Reddy   1/  2 


 2y: 0 3y: 9 4y: 0 5y: 0 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 9


          To: Deshmukh L. V.  (LVRD )

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ETERNAL ANGEL              Bng     3 Polenta                  ---
     Mr Kondlapudi Satish   1/  1 

   2. HOPE IS ETERNAL            Bng     3 Haskilclara              ---
     Mr Aditya P. Thackersey   1/  1 


 2y: 0 3y: 2 4y: 0 5y: 0 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 2


          To: J.E.Mckeown     (MCKEO)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. EVERYBREAKINGWAVE          Bng     5 Tidal Chorus             ---
     Dashmesh & Harg'nd Rac'g P Ltd   1/  1 

   2. MAHASUVI                   Bng     3 Bluegrass Phenom         ---
     Mr Marthand Singh Mahindra   1/  2 Mrs Rina Mahindra   1/  2 

   3. MELISSA                    Bng     3 Just Amazing             ---
     Mr Joydeep Datta Gupta   1/  1 

   4. MILLENIUM GLORY            Bng     3 Integra                  ---
     Col.Swapan Bhadra   1/  1 

   5. OCCITAN                    Bng     3 Aquitaine                ---
     Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  1 

   6. SUZETTE                    Bng     3 Scarlette                ---
     Mr Joydeep Datta Gupta   3/  4 Radiant Bloodstock Pvt. Ltd.   1/  4 


 2y: 0 3y: 5 4y: 0 5y: 1 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 6


          To: Mahmood Khan    (MDK  )

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ABOVE AND BEYOND           Bng     6 Bien Sur                 ---
     Mr N. Ramesh   1/  2 Mrs S. Jagadamba   1/  2 

   2. ALEEF                      Bng     3 Jazzego                  ---
     Mr A. Wajid   1/  2 Mr. Syed Kaleem Ur Rahman   1/  2 

   3. ALL THATS NICE             Bng     5 Mina Girl                ---
     Mr N. Ramesh   1/  2 Mrs S. Jagadamba   1/  2 

   4. ALVAREZ                    Bng     5 Miss Highjinks            10
     Mr M. Sridhar   1/  1 

   5. BLAZING FAITH              Bng     5 Global Gal               ---
     Mr N. Ramesh   1/  2 Mrs S. Jagadamba   1/  2 

   6. BONFIRE                    Bng     5 Balimaya                 ---
     Mr A. Ramaiah   1/  1 

   7. CALICO KING                Bng     4 Penumatcha               820
     Mr M. Sridhar   1/  1 

   8. CILLDARA /15               Bng     2 Cilldara                 ---
     Mr Mahmood Khan   1/  1 

   9. EL MATADOR                 Bng     5 Baffling                 ---
     Mr A. Wajid   1/  1 

  10. ENDURING IMAGE /15         Bng     2 Enduring Image           ---
     Mr A. K. Jaiswal   1/  1 

  11. FINE BARRISTOR             Bng     4 Simply Best              ---
     Mr Mahmood Khan   1/  1 

  12. FLORENCIA                  Bng     4 Confiserie               ---
     Mr A. Wajid   1/  2 Ms Hannah Joythi   1/  2 

  13. FLYING BULLET              Bng     6 Striking Beauty          743
     Mr N. Krishna   1/  1 

  14. FRENEMEE                   Bng     8 Musical Pepper           ---
     Mr B. Sunil Kumar Sharma   1/  1 

  15. GRANADA                    Bng     5 Whisper City             908
     Mr M. Sridhar   3/  4 Ms R. Craig-Jones   1/  4 

  16. MAGNIFICENT MARY           Bng     5 Girllon                   85
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  1 

  17. MASARA /15                 Bng     2 Masara                   ---
     Mr A. K. Jaiswal   1/  1 

  18. RAZIEL                     Bng     5 Polar Star               ---
     Mr A. Ramaiah   1/  4 Dr A. Siddaraju   1/  4 Mr G. V. Patil   1/  2 

          Trainer / Location MDK  

  19. SCORCHING                  Bng     6 Isotta                   ---
     Mr Ravindra Rai B   1/  1 

  20. SIDI BAMBA                 Bng     5 Million Words            969
     Mr Mahmood Khan   1/  1 

  21. TOP STRIKER                Bng     4 Sugar Zone               ---
     Mr A. K. Jaiswal   1/  1 

  22. TOUGH SUSSEX               Bng     3 Too Hot to Handle        ---
     Mr A. K. Jaiswal   1/  1 

  23. TRACK STRIKER              Bng     3 Friendly                 ---
     Mr A. Ramaiah   1/  1 

  24. TREIMHSE TIRIM /15         Bng     2 Treimhse Tirim           ---
     Mr Divya Chawcharia   1/  1 

  25. TRUE LEGEND                Bng    15 Young Senorita           ---
     Mr B. S. Reddy   1/  4 Mr S. Prasad Raju   1/  4 Mr K. S. V. Prasad Raju   
     1/  2 

  26. TURF STAR                  Bng     3 Light Dubai              ---
     Mr A. K. Jaiswal   1/  1 


 2y: 4 3y: 4 4y: 4 5y: 9 6y: 3 7y: 0 8y: 1   rest:1 Total: 26


          To: M. K. Jadhav    (MKJ  )

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. GOSHAWK                    Bng     3 Lady Marmelade           ---
     Mr Vijay B. Shirke   1/  4 Mrs Vijay B. Shirke   1/  4 Mr Jay V. Shirke   1
     /  4 Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd   1/  4 

   2. MEKONG DELTA               Bng     4 Nesaah's Princess        ---
     Mr Vijay B. Shirke   1/  4 Mrs Vijay B. Shirke   1/  4 Mr Jay V. Shirke   1
     /  4 Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd   1/  4 

   3. MOUNTBATTEN                Bng     8 Sharatila                ---
     Mr. M.K. Jadhav   1/  1 

   4. PARAMOUR                   Bng     5 Paramo                   ---
     Smart Equines Pvt Ltd.   1/  2 Mr Kishore P. Rungta   1/  4 Mr Homi Dara Do
     ctor   1/  4 

   5. THEMIS                     Bng     3 Soul Society             ---
     Mr Vijay B. Shirke   1/  4 Mrs Vijay B. Shirke   1/  4 Mr Jay V. Shirke   1
     /  4 Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd   1/  4 


 2y: 0 3y: 2 4y: 1 5y: 1 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 1   rest:0 Total: 5


          To: M. Narredu      (MNARR)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. HEROINE                    Bng     3 Deep Springs             ---
     Sprinters and Stayers Livestock Pvt Ltd.,   3/  4 Mr Amarjeet Singh Narula 
       1/  4 

   2. MYGRATOR                   Bng     3 Haunting Memories        ---
     J. M. Livestock Pvt Ltd.   1/  1 

   3. TAKE FIVE                  Bng     3 Pandora                  ---
     J. M. Livestock Pvt Ltd.   1/  4 Sahaan Infrastructure (I)P Ltd   1/  4 Byr
     amjee Jeejeebhoy Pvt Ltd   1/  4 Poonawalla Racing & Breed. Ltd   1/  4 

   4. WHOMAKESTHERULES           Bng     4 Pricewise                ---
     Morning Sun Racing Syndicate   1/  1 


 2y: 0 3y: 3 4y: 1 5y: 0 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 4


          To: M. P. Mahaesh   (MPM  )

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. AAYAN                      Bng     6 Good Time Sally          ---
     Dr T. S. Ravindra   1/  2 Mr Kannan S   1/  4 Mr S. R. Sarella   1/  4 

   2. APPY'S GLAMOUR             Bng     5 Caractere                 73
     Mr Sunil K. Vasant   1/  2 Mr A. S. Karthik Chandra   1/  4 Mr Daulat Chhab
     ria   1/  4 

   3. BUCKPASSER JUNIOR          Bng     4 Swift Success            ---
     Mr Laksh Bhatia   1/  1 

   4. DANIELLA /15               Bng     2 Daniella                 ---
     Mr Gurpal Singh   1/  1 

   5. FLORALE /15                Bng     2 Florale                  ---
     Mr. Gautam Makhija   1/  1 

   6. GOOD TIME INDEED           Bng     3 Good Time Sally          ---
     Mrs. Payal Sthalekar   1/  1 

   7. KONIGIN                    Bng     4 Amazing Queen            ---
     Mr Haider Soomar   1/  4 Mrs Beena Mahaesh   3/  4 

   8. LEGACY DREAM               Bng     4 Dreaming                  69
     Mr B.H. Krishna Murthy   1/  2 Mrs M. Sandhya Mohan   1/  4 Mr B. Puttanna 
       1/  4 

   9. PEARL REWARD               Bng     7 Pearl Moon               188
     Dr T. S. Ravindra   1/  1 

  10. SHE'S A STAR               Bng     6 Knowle Park              727
     Mr Haider Soomar   1/  2 Mrs Beena Mahaesh   1/  2 

  11. SHIVALIK'S RULE            Bng     4 Awfeyaa                  ---
     Mr Divya Chawcharia   1/  1 

  12. SPLENDID SPLASHER          Bng     4 Systematic               420
     Mr Santhosh S. Lad   1/  1 

  13. VASUKI                     Bng     4 Congratulations          ---
     Mr P.Srinivasa Reddy   1/  2 Mrs Beena Mahaesh   1/  2 


 2y: 2 3y: 1 4y: 6 5y: 1 6y: 2 7y: 1 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 13


          To: Neil B Devaney  (NEILB)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. GABINO                     Bng     5 Supernova                699
     Mr Clinton Miller   1/  2 Mr Sujay Chandrahas   1/  2 

   2. GALENO                     Bng     5 Breeze and I             688
     Mrs. Deepa Putlam   1/  1 

   3. I'VE GOT CLOUT             Bng     5 Their Lil Sister         691
     Mr Clinton Miller   1/  2 Mr Sujay Chandrahas   1/  2 

   4. INCITATUS                  Bng     4 Northern Haven            79
     Mr P. Jayakumar   1/  1 

   5. INTREPID WARRIOR           Bng     4 One Uttama               430
     Mr Clinton Miller   1/  2 Mr Sujay Chandrahas   1/  2 

   6. SAN BERNARDINO             Bng     3 Soviet Song              ---
     Mr Clinton Miller   1/  2 Mr Sujay Chandrahas   1/  2 

   7. SEDULOUS                   Bng     3 Zellers                  ---
     Mr Clinton Miller   1/  2 Mr Sujay Chandrahas   1/  2 

   8. SONIC STAR                 Bng     5 Trillenniium             ---
     Mrs Sangita Vashisth   1/  1 

   9. STELLAR AMBITION           Bng     8 Kilspindie               856
     Mr B. K. Muralidhar   1/  1 


 2y: 0 3y: 2 4y: 2 5y: 4 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 1   rest:0 Total: 9


          To: Neil Darashah   (NIELD)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. AMBLESIDE                  Bng     5 Miss Sugar Lips          472
     Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd   1/  1 

   2. APACHE SUNRISE             Bng     3 Guest Connections        ---
     Mr Manjunath B. S   1/  2 Poonawalla Racing & Breed. Ltd   1/  2 

   3. AS TIME GOES BY            Bng     3 Flamingo Fan             ---
     Mr Haik H. Sookias   1/  1 

   4. ATMOSPHERE /15             Bng     2 Atmosphere               ---
     Mr Sultan Singh   1/  1 

   5. ATTORNEY GENERAL           Bng     4 Perfect Tribute          ---
     Mr Kishore M. Dingra   3/  4 Sohna Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  4 

   6. BAILEYS ON LINE /15        Bng     2 Baileys on Line          ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  1 

   7. BATTALION                  Bng     4 Athlone                  ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   3/  4 Mrs Anneka Darashah   1/  4 

   8. BELLEROPHON                Bng     4 Amazing Girl             ---
     Mr P. S. Ranganathan   1/  1 

   9. CADILLAC SKY               Bng     4 Bluegrass Phenom         477
     Mr P. S. Ranganathan   1/  2 Mr Tallam Venkatesh   1/  2 

  10. CHEMICAL ROMANCE           Bng     3 Hawafiz                  ---
     Mr Abdul Azeez   1/  1 

  11. DANCING DRAGON             Bng     3 Romantic Heights         ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  2 Mrs Anneka Darashah   1/  2 

  12. DAUPHINE                   Bng     3 Hounds of Love           ---
     Mr Chandra Sekhar Motepalli   3/  4 Sohna Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  4 

  13. DONT DILLY DALLY           Bng     3 Swan Maiden              ---
     Mr Hemant Dharnidharka   1/  2 Mr Neil Darashah   1/  4 Mr Arjun Sajnani   
     1/  4 

  14. DONTBREAKTHERULES          Bng     3 Atir Love                ---
     Mr Vikram Singh   1/  2 Mr Kishore M. Dingra   1/  2 

  15. ESCALA                     Bng     4 Silver Satire            ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

  16. ESPRESSO                   Bng     4 Java Bleue               ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  1 

  17. EYE SIGN                   Bng     3 Lady Duff                ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

  18. FIREMISS /15               Bng     2 Firemiss                 ---
     Sohna Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location NIELD

  19. FREE PORT                  Bng     3 Dubai Spirit             ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

  20. GOLDA MAE                  Bng     3 Golda Seek               ---
     Mr Sultan Singh   1/  1 

  21. GOLDBERG                   Bng     5 Shades Of Beauty         ---
     Mr Neil Darashah   1/  2 Mr Chandra Sekhar Motepalli   1/  2 

  22. HATSUHANA /15              Bng     2 Hatsuhana                ---
     Mr Arjun Sajnani   1/  1 

  23. IBERIAN /15                Bng     2 Iberian                  ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  1 

  24. ISABELLAS TREASURE /15     Bng     2 Isabellas Treasure       ---
     Sohna Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  1 

  25. KISS OF LUCK /15           Bng     2 Kiss of Luck             ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  1 

  26. MANDAVILLA /15             Bng     2 Mandavilla               ---
     Sohna Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  1 

  27. MAYWEATHER                 Bng     4 Allied Cause             469
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   3/  4 Mrs Anneka Darashah   1/  4 

  28. MIDNIGHT SKY               Bng     4 Accessorize              949
     Mr Abdul Azeez   1/  1 

  29. MISS TAKEORTWO /15         Bng     2 Miss Takeortwo           ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  1 

  30. MOGADISHU                  Bng     5 Leeward Passage          ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  1 

  31. MULHOLLAND                 Bng     3 Never Ending             ---
     Mr Hemant Dharnidharka   1/  2 Mr Neil Darashah   1/  4 Mr Arjun Sajnani   
     1/  4 

  32. NAMID                      Bng     4 Aquila Oculus            ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  1 

  33. NATANZA                    Bng     4 Bratz                    ---
     Ms. S. Rohini Iyengar   1/  1 

  34. NEVER ENDING /15           Bng     2 Never Ending             ---
     Sohna Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  1 

  35. NINON                      Bng     4 Sylvan Ride              ---
     Ms. S. Rohini Iyengar   1/  1 

  36. NYSSA                      Bng     4 Sley                     786
     Ms. S. Rohini Iyengar   1/  1 

  37. PICCOLA                    Bng     3 Fire Streak              ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location NIELD

  38. POSITANO                   Bng     4 Krasnaya                 ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  1 

  39. QUEEN LATIFA               Bng     3 Caribbean Queen          ---
     Enthusiast's Racing Syndicate   1/  1 

  40. REGENCY GIRL               Bng     4 Andilisa                 ---
     Mr Vikram Singh   1/  1 

  41. ROYAL SCEPTRE              Bng     4 Premier Collection       ---
     Mr Abdul Azeez   1/  1 

  42. SHARPSHOOTER               Bng     5 Remember Star            498
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  2 Mr Arjun Sajnani   1/  2 

  43. SPIRIT AND TRUTH           Bng     5 Mix Me Up                ---
     Mr Neil Darashah   3/  4 Capt. Lingaraju. B. L.(Retd)   1/  4 

  44. SYMPHONICA                 Bng     3 Six Stars                ---
     Mr Chandra Sekhar Motepalli   3/  4 Sohna Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  4 

  45. TANOURA                    Bng     4 Desert Queen             ---
     Mighty Heart Racing Syndicate -I   1/  1 

  46. TEKINDIA /15               Bng     2 Tekindia                 ---
     Mr B. V. Singh   1/  1 

  47. THE LIEUTENANT             Bng     5 Sunshiner                ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  2 Mr Eugene Aloysious Mayne   1/  2 

  48. THOMAS MORE                Bng     4 Venus Arising            ---
     Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd   3/  4 Mr Dodamane Akhilesh Basappa   1/  4
      

  49. TIMES TIME                 Bng     4 Park Royal               ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

  50. YOURESOHANDSOME            Bng     5 Queveda                  357
     Mr B. Vijeth Bhandari   3/  4 Mr Neil Darashah   1/  4 

  51. ZODIAC                     Bng     6 Gobelin                  ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  4 Mr K. Dadachanji   1/  4 Mr Munchi P
     . Shroff   1/  4 Mr Hoshang Dadabhoy   1/  4 


 2y: 11 3y: 14 4y: 18 5y: 7 6y: 1 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 51


          To: Prasanna Kumar  (PRASA)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. AIRCO                      Bng     5 Sandslash                ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  1 

   2. ALAINA                     Bng     4 Dawalisha                ---
     Mr Clinton Miller   1/  2 Mr Sujay Chandrahas   1/  2 

   3. ALAMSHAARA /15             Bng     2 Alamshaara               ---
     Mr K. Kamesh   1/  1 

   4. ALEXANDRITE                Bng     5 Cassandra                ---
     Mr Fazal Ur Rahman   1/  4 Mr K. Harish Nayak   1/  4 Mr Pratap Madhukar Ka
     math   1/  4 Mr Barkatali Kanji Chatur   1/  4 

   5. ALL HEART /15              Bng     2 All Heart                ---
     Mr K. Kamesh   1/  1 

   6. ALMANDINE /15              Bng     2 Almandine                ---
     Mr K. Kamesh   1/  1 

   7. ARECA CRUISE               Bng     4 Belladee                  65
     Mr Jairam G. Kimmane   1/  2 Mr Ananth Iyengar   1/  2 

   8. BEYOND REACH               Bng     4 Dutch Auction             78
     Mrs Namitha Jagtap   1/  4 Mr B.R. Vinod   1/  4 Mr Satish Dasam   1/  4 Mr
      Sriharsha G.S.   1/  4 

   9. BLUE BLAZER                Bng     4 Streaking Senorita       ---
     Mr Lakshminarayana G.   1/  1 

  10. BLUE SONIC                 Bng     4 Freefall                 ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  2 Mr K. Manoj Kumar   1/  2 

  11. CAPSTONE                   Bng     3 Strasbourg               ---
     Mr Prem Kumar Menon   1/  4 Mr Nikhil Yathiraj   1/  4 Mr A. S. Karthik Cha
     ndra   1/  4 Mr Deepak Bakrabail Rai   1/  4 

  12. CASTANEA                   Bng     3 Payola                   ---
     Mr.Ronak J Kimmane   1/  2 Mr Ananth Iyengar   1/  2 

  13. CONCEPTUAL /15             Bng     2 Conceptual               ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  1 

  14. CORYBANTIC                 Bng     3 Dancing Image            ---
     Mr K. Manoj Kumar   3/  4 Mr Derrick J. Rego   1/  4 

  15. DANGEROUS BELLE /15        Bng     2 Dangerous Belle          ---
     Mr Clinton Miller   1/  2 Mr Sujay Chandrahas   1/  2 

  16. DESERT LIGHTNING /15       Bng     2 Desert Lightning         ---
     Mr K. Manoj Kumar   1/  1 

  17. DON DELA VEGA              Bng     3 Stringsofmyheart         ---
     Mr Ajith Vittal Shetty   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location PRASA

  18. DONTTELLMEWHATTODO /15     Bng     2 Donttellmewhattodo       ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  2 M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/ 
      2 

  19. FINE EXAMPLE               Bng     4 Silent Crystal           ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  1 

  20. FIRE GLOW                  Bng     4 Attune                   ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  2 Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/ 
      2 

  21. GIRL WITH PEARL            Bng     4 Clear Cut                ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  1 

  22. GUY GRAND'S GIRL /15       Bng     2 Guy Grand's Girl         ---
     Mr K. Manoj Kumar   1/  1 

  23. HUNTING HAWK /15           Bng     2 Hunting Hawk             ---
     Mr Clinton Miller   1/  3 Mr Sujay Chandrahas   1/  3 A.B. Stud Thoroughbre
     d Pvt Ltd   1/  3 

  24. INTEGRATE /15              Bng     2 Integrate                ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  1 

  25. JERSEY BEAUTY              Bng     4 Tetisheri                 88
     Mr Ananth Iyengar   1/  2 Mr Jairam G. Kimmane   1/  2 

  26. LADYSHIP /15               Bng     2 Ladyship                 ---
     Mr Ajith Vittal Shetty   1/  1 

  27. LET THE LION ROAR          Bng     5 Aliventi                 ---
     Mrs Himalyani Gupta   1/  1 

  28. LOST IN THOUGHT /15        Bng     2 Lost In Thought          ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  2 Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/ 
      2 

  29. MANSUETUDE                 Bng     3 Jenniffer                ---
     Mr Hiro G. Matai   1/  1 

  30. MISCHIEF FLYER             Bng     4 Wahy                     ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  1 

  31. RARE RHYTHM                Bng     4 Glorious Breaker         ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  2 Mr K. Manoj Kumar   1/  2 

  32. ROMANY SPIRIT /15          Bng     2 Romany Spirit            ---
     Mr K. Kamesh   1/  1 

  33. RUM RUNNER                 Bng     3 Crown Empress            ---
     Mr H.J. Arjun   1/  4 Mr H.J. Balram   1/  4 Mr Pratap Madhukar Kamath   1/
       4 Mr Abhijit Nayak   1/  4 

  34. SCARLET EMPRESS /15        Bng     2 Scarlet Empress          ---
     Dr Suresh Chintamaneni   1/  1 

  35. SECRET SUMMARIES /15       Bng     2 Secret Summaries         ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location PRASA

  36. SENORA BELLA /15           Bng     2 Senora Bella             ---
     Mr.Ronak J Kimmane   1/  2 Mr Jairam G. Kimmane   1/  2 

  37. SHADES OF DESIRE           Bng     3 Lake Fairy               ---
     Mr K. Shasha Bindu Das   1/  4 Mr K.Balamukunda Das   1/  4 Mr K. Kamesh   
     1/  4 Mr K. Manoj Kumar   1/  4 

  38. SHOWIN'OFF /15             Bng     2 Showin'off               ---
     Mr Jairam G. Kimmane   1/  2 Mr.Ronak J Kimmane   1/  2 

  39. SIDE WINDER                Bng     4 Desert Sunrise           ---
     Mr Lakshminarayana G.   1/  1 

  40. ST PAULI GIRL              Bng     3 Lady Groush              ---
     Mr K. Harish Nayak   1/  4 Mr Pratap Madhukar Kamath   1/  4 Mr H.J. Arjun 
       1/  4 Mr H.J. Balram   1/  4 

  41. STAR CRACKER               Bng     4 Nora                     ---
     M R Stud Farms Private Limited   1/  1 

  42. TETISHERI /15              Bng     2 Tetisheri                ---
     Mr Ananth Iyengar   1/  2 Mr Jairam G. Kimmane   1/  2 

  43. TOKYO ROSE                 Bng     3 Mazeej                   ---
     Mr Lakshminarayana G.   1/  1 

  44. VIVACITY /15               Bng     2 Vivacity                 ---
     Mr K. Kamesh   1/  1 


 2y: 19 3y: 9 4y: 13 5y: 3 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 44


          To: Praveen Jesu    (PRAVE)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. AURORA BOREALIS            Bng     4 Cart Wheel               ---
     Mr Gautam Surender   1/  4 Mr Papanna. M   1/  4 Mr. Y.S. Harsha   1/  4 Mr
     s Smitha Gautam   1/  4 

   2. BACK OF BEYOND             Bng     5 Pretty Move              812
     Mrs. Vijayalaxmi K   1/  1 

   3. BETTER THAN EVER           Bng     8 One Way                  ---
     Mr S. Vishwanatha Reddy   1/  1 

   4. BLUES LEGEND               Bng     8 Hurry Home               ---
     Mr S. Vishwanatha Reddy   1/  1 

   5. EMANCIPATION               Bng     7 Creme Brulee             ---
     Mr R. N. Vijaya Kumar   1/  2 Mr S. Vishwanatha Reddy   1/  2 

   6. FIOROLOCO                  Bng     7 Florale                  426
     Mr. Hisqueel Taher   1/  2 Mr Gautam Surender   1/  4 Mrs Smitha Gautam   1
     /  4 

   7. IGNITION                   Bng     5 Stellar Affair           210
     Mr Gautam Surender   1/  2 Mr. Vilas Prabhakar Kini   1/  4 Mr. B.Kishore K
     umar Hegde   1/  4 

   8. KAROD PATI                 Bng     7 Digit                    ---
     Mr R. N. Vijaya Kumar   1/  2 Mr Gautam Surender   1/  2 

   9. MY VALENTINE               Bng     5 Allez Indi               871
     Mr Gautam Surender   1/  1 

  10. OUR LITTLE DRAGON          Bng     6 La Joie De Vie           386
     Mr Gautam Surender   1/  1 

  11. SUPER STRONG               Bng     6 A La Votre               ---
     Mr Gautam Surender   3/  4 Mr. Y.S. Harsha   1/  4 

  12. WINTER BLOOM               Bng     5 Four Seasons             585
     Mr Gautam Surender   1/  4 Mr H. R. Pai   1/  4 Mr R. N. Vijaya Kumar   1/ 
      4 Mrs Smitha Gautam   1/  4 


 2y: 0 3y: 0 4y: 1 5y: 4 6y: 2 7y: 3 8y: 2   rest:0 Total: 12


          To: P. Shroff       (PSHRO)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ACCOLADE                   Bng     4 Alnasreya                ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

   2. CAPTAIN COURAGE            Bng     5 Celestrella              ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

   3. COMMODORE                  Bng     5 Antioquia                ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  2 Mr D. R. Thacker   1/  2 

   4. MANIFOLD                   Bng     3 Dhaawiah                 ---
     Ms Ameeta Mehra   1/  1 

   5. MATHAIYUS                  Bng     4 Yana                     ---
     Mr Mehernosh H. Deboo   1/  2 Mrs Mehernosh H. Deboo   1/  2 

   6. STARI GRAD                 Bng     3 Give Me Five             ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  1 

   7. ZENON                      Bng     3 Questa Nova              ---
     Mr Vijay B. Shirke   1/  4 Mrs Vijay B. Shirke   1/  4 Mr Jay V. Shirke   1
     /  4 Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd   1/  4 


 2y: 0 3y: 3 4y: 2 5y: 2 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 7


          To: Rajesh Narredu  (RAJES)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ADMIRAL ONE                Bng     4 Auberge                  ---
     Mr Saad A. Khan   1/  3 Mr Saud Ahmad Khan   1/  3 Mr J. A. Khan   1/  3 

   2. ANIMAL KING                Bng     3 Actuate                  ---
     Mr Ravi Pathak   1/  1 

   3. BADIAT ALZAMAN /15         Bng     2 Badiat Alzaman           ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  1 

   4. CHEERLEADER                Bng     4 Closing Speed            ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  1 

   5. CZAR RULE                  Bng     7 Minivet                  ---
     Mr Divya Chawcharia   1/  1 

   6. FANTASY QUEEN              Bng     5 Rave                     419
     J. M. Livestock Pvt Ltd.   1/  1 

   7. JEUX DE DANSE /15          Bng     2 Jeux de Danse            ---
     Mr D. R. Thacker   1/  1 

   8. NATIVE ELEMENTS            Bng     5 Gamble In Gold           538
     Mrs Radhika Narredu   3/  4 Mr K. A. Prasannan   1/  4 

   9. OUTRIDER                   Bng     3 Romantic Scene           ---
     J. M. Livestock Pvt Ltd.   1/  1 

  10. OXACA                      Bng     3 One Track Minded         ---
     J. M. Livestock Pvt Ltd.   1/  1 

  11. PEPPA                      Bng     4 Khalimia                 ---
     Mr Rajesh Narredu   1/  2 Mr Amarjeet Singh Narula   1/  2 

  12. RAMJET /15                 Bng     2 Ramjet                   ---
     Mr Sanjay Kumar Shinde   1/  1 

  13. ROMANTIC SCENE /15         Bng     2 Romantic Scene           ---
     Mr Rajesh Narredu   1/  1 

  14. ROYAL SERENITY             Bng     4 Royal Liverpool          ---
     Mr P. S. Ranganathan   1/  2 Mr Rajesh Narredu   1/  2 

  15. SUPER SMART                Bng     4 Persepolis               ---
     Mr Rajesh Narredu   1/  1 

  16. SYDNEY HARBOUR             Bng     4 Star Qualities           ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  2 Mr D. R. Thacker   1/  2 


 2y: 4 3y: 3 4y: 6 5y: 2 6y: 0 7y: 1 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 16


          To: R. R. Byramji   (RRB  )

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. BLESSINGS /15              Bng     2 Blessings                ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  1 

   2. CHERRY HINTON              Bng     7 Chasing Shadow           447
     Mr J. A. Khan   2/  3 Mr Oswald R. Miranda   1/  3 

   3. CRIQUETTE                  Bng     6 Lady College             673
     Mr J. A. Khan   1/  1 

   4. DUBAI ONE                  Bng     5 Gaslight                   2
     Mr Saad A. Khan   2/  3 Mr Saud Ahmad Khan   1/  3 

   5. ERSTKLASSIG                Bng     4 Top of The Class         ---
     Mr R. R. Byramji   3/  4 Mr Manohar Duggal   1/  4 

   6. GIFTED                     Bng     3 Top of The Class         ---
     Mr R. R. Byramji   1/  1 

   7. MAYDAY                     Bng     3 Make My Day              ---
     Mr R. R. Byramji   1/  1 

   8. REAL STEEL                 Bng     8 Margaret's Fancy         ---
     Mr R. R. Byramji   1/  1 

   9. REFERENCE                  Bng     4 Lady Groush              ---
     Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards   1/  2 Mrs P. P. M. Edwards   1/  2 

  10. SHAMSADAS GIRL             Bng     3 Shamsada                 ---
     Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards   1/  2 Mrs P. P. M. Edwards   1/  2 

  11. SHUBH RAHI                 Bng     6 Onus Probandi            672
     Mr Amarjeet Singh   1/  1 

  12. SPEED ONE                  Bng     3 Gaslight                 ---
     Mr Saud Ahmad Khan   1/  1 

  13. SURF ROMANCE               Bng     3 Romantic Quest           ---
     Mr S. R. Sanas   1/  2 Mr D. R. Thacker   1/  2 

  14. TRIUMPH                    Bng     7 On The Dot               891
     Mr R. R. Byramji   1/  2 Mr S. R. Sanas   1/  2 

  15. ULTIMATE MAGIC             Bng     3 Burooq                   ---
     Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards   1/  2 Mrs P. P. M. Edwards   1/  2 

  16. VISION MISSION             Bng     7 Crown Charter            659
     Mr J. A. Khan   1/  1 


 2y: 1 3y: 6 4y: 2 5y: 1 6y: 2 7y: 3 8y: 1   rest:0 Total: 16


          To: Samar Singh     (SAMAR)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ANGELIC LOVE               Bng     5 Axara                    348
     Mr S. N. Krishnamurthy   3/  4 Mr Ashok A. Rajani   1/  4 

   2. ANMOL HIRA                 Bng     7 Monmore                  ---
     Mr. Chandrakant Narshi Dedhia   1/  1 

   3. ASHWA PRABHA /15           Bng     2 Ashwa Prabha             ---
     Mr Samar Singh   1/  1 

   4. CLOUD NINE /15             Bng     2 Cloud Nine               ---
     Mr Samar Singh   1/  1 

   5. GLORIOUS PRINCESS /15      Bng     2 Glorious Princess        ---
     Mr Samar Singh   1/  1 

   6. INTENSIVE ACT              Bng     6 Fabulous Gal             931
     Mr Dinesh Kumar K   1/  4 Mr R. N. Vijaya Kumar   1/  4 Mr R. Neelakandan  
      1/  4 Mr H. M. Shambu Gowda   1/  4 

   7. MAGICAL DANCER             Bng     5 Alexander Nitelady       ---
     Mr B. V. Singh   1/  1 

   8. PRINCEAZEEM                Bng     6 Sound Of Silence         ---
     Mr Syed Muheeb   1/  1 

   9. QUEENOFGOODTIMES           Bng     4 Aldiora                  ---
     Mr Samar Singh   1/  2 Mr Varaprasad. M   1/  4 Mr T. Srinivas   1/  4 

  10. REFORMER                   Bng     8 Amantran                 ---
     Mrs Shanti Devi   3/  4 Mr Kumar N.   1/  4 

  11. ROMANTIC HAVEN             Bng     6 Better off Red           654
     Mrs Shanti Devi   1/  1 

  12. ROMANTIC HELEN             Bng     4 Karasiyca                ---
     Mrs Shanti Devi   1/  1 

  13. ROYAL REIN                 Bng     7 Romantic Notes           ---
     Mr Syed Muheeb   1/  1 

  14. WHITE SNOWDROPS            Bng     7 Silver Clasp             712
     Mr Samar Singh   1/  1 

  15. WILE WENCH /15             Bng     2 Wile Wench               ---
     Mr Nirmal Singh   1/  1 


 2y: 4 3y: 0 4y: 2 5y: 2 6y: 3 7y: 3 8y: 1   rest:0 Total: 15


          To: S. Britto       (SBRIT)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. BELLARIVE                  Bng     3 Iberian                  ---
     Mr George M Thambuswamy   1/  1 

   2. CASHMERE                   Bng     4 Copertina                775
     Mrs Prabha Dominic   3/  4 Ms. Maria Divya Dominic   1/  4 

   3. DREAM STAR                 Bng     6 Dream Traveller          991
     Mr Ravindran T. C.   1/  1 

   4. GALINO                     Bng     4 Sprungli                 787
     Mr George M Thambuswamy   1/  1 

   5. HAPPY THOUGHTS             Bng     5 Arisaka                  794
     Mr Sanjay Rai   1/  1 

   6. LION OF HEART              Bng     3 Executive Angel          ---
     Mr. D. Suresh Babu   3/  4 Col. Kuldeep Singh Garcha   1/  4 

   7. MAGICAL MONA /15           Bng     2 Magical Mona             ---
     Mr Aditya P. Thackersey   1/  1 

   8. MAYFAIR GIRL /15           Bng     2 Mayfair Girl             ---
     Mr Aditya P. Thackersey   1/  1 

   9. MISS REVOLUTION            Bng     3 Enchanting Miss          ---
     Mr G. S. Reddy   1/  4 Mr Nitin Kumar Adiga   1/  4 Mr M. Venkatesh   1/  4
      Mr T. C. V. Ramani   1/  4 

  10. NOW U KNOW                 Bng     4 Amazing Returns          ---
     Mrs Prabha Dominic   1/  2 Mr G. S. Reddy   1/  2 

  11. ONE BIG GANG               Bng     5 Tunisia                  ---
     Mr Aditya P. Thackersey   1/  4 Mr M. Jesuretnam   1/  4 Mr M. Pavan Kumar 
     Appa Rao   1/  4 Mr D. Narayana Rao   1/  4 

  12. SEVEN OF HEARTS            Bng     7 Seven Hearts             ---
     Mr. D. Suresh Babu   1/  1 

  13. SHIVALIK BOY               Bng     5 Dandoona                 734
     Mr Sanjay Rai   1/  2 Mrs Prabha Dominic   1/  2 

  14. SPLENDID BRAVE             Bng     5 Astana                   166
     Mrs Prabha Dominic   3/  4 Ms. Maria Divya Dominic   1/  4 

  15. WHAT A NICE MAN            Bng     5 Isabellas Treasure       ---
     Sohna Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  1 


 2y: 2 3y: 3 4y: 3 5y: 5 6y: 1 7y: 1 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 15


          To: S. Dominic      (SD   )

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ASTRAL /15                 Bng     2 Astral                   ---
     Mrs Prabha Dominic   1/  1 

   2. BLUE HORIZON /15           Bng     2 Blue Horizon             ---
     Mr Aditya P. Thackersey   1/  1 

   3. BORA BORA                  Bng     3 Bluemont                 ---
     Mr Aditya P. Thackersey   1/  1 

   4. CASTLE PARK /15            Bng     2 Castle Park              ---
     Mr Aditya P. Thackersey   1/  1 

   5. CONNIVANCE /15             Bng     2 Connivance               ---
     Mr H. Thambuswamy   1/  1 

   6. EAGLE EYED                 Bng     3 Additive                 ---
     Mr George M Thambuswamy   1/  1 

   7. HABANERO                   Bng     3 Highly Fashionable       ---
     Mr Aditya P. Thackersey   1/  1 

   8. HAVELOCK PRINCESS          Bng     4 Full Cream               ---
     Dr. T.C. Kasiviswanathan   1/  2 Mr S. Ramasubramaniam   1/  2 

   9. HONOUR                     Bng     5 Artic Whisper            784
     Mr. Kurien P Varghese   1/  1 

  10. KING'S SON                 Bng     3 Shanley                  ---
     Mr H. Thambuswamy   1/  1 

  11. MARIA T /15                Bng     2 Maria T                  ---
     Mr H. Thambuswamy   1/  1 

  12. MASTER OF WAR              Bng     3 Tryst with Destiny       ---
     Mr Aditya P. Thackersey   1/  1 

  13. MILLIE ON AIR /15          Bng     2 Millie on Air            ---
     Mrs Rebecca Thambuswamy   1/  1 

  14. MISTRESS OF SPICE          Bng     4 Mawaheb                  ---
     Mr Aditya P. Thackersey   1/  2 Mr H. Thambuswamy   1/  2 

  15. MUSIC DIVINE               Bng     3 Cape Africa              ---
     Mr Aditya P. Thackersey   1/  2 Mr Gurpal Singh   1/  2 

  16. RACING FIRE                Bng     4 Wikhed Idea              ---
     Mr H. Thambuswamy   1/  1 

  17. RAFA                       Bng     4 Spanish Whisper          ---
     Mr Aditya P. Thackersey   1/  1 

  18. ROCK STEADY                Bng     4 Serious Trouble          ---
     Mr S. Dominic   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location SD   

  19. ROSEBROOK                  Bng     3 Alohamora                ---
     Mr George M Thambuswamy   1/  1 

  20. ROYAL PRINCESS /15         Bng     2 Royal Princess           ---
     Mr Aditya P. Thackersey   1/  1 

  21. SANTORINI SECRET           Bng     4 Cindy Girl               ---
     Mrs Suja George   1/  2 Ms Mini Kuruvilla   1/  2 

  22. SHOW US THE MONEY /15      Bng     2 Show Us the Money        ---
     Mr S. Dominic   1/  1 

  23. SMILE OF COURAGE           Bng     3 Suki Suki                ---
     Mr Rohit Gupta   1/  2 Mr Sanjay Rai   1/  2 

  24. SMILE OF PEACE             Bng     3 Incredible Beauty        ---
     Mr Sanjay Rai   1/  2 Mr Rohit Gupta   1/  2 

  25. STAR GODDESS /15           Bng     2 Star Goddess             ---
     Mr Aditya P. Thackersey   1/  1 

  26. SUN BLAZER                 Bng     3 Starboard                ---
     Mr Aditya P. Thackersey   1/  2 Mr H. Thambuswamy   1/  2 

  27. TAMARA                     Bng     4 Welltold                 ---
     Mr H. Thambuswamy   1/  1 

  28. TZAR                       Bng     4 Tiddly Widdly            ---
     Mr Aditya P. Thackersey   1/  1 

  29. WELL REHEARSED /15         Bng     2 Well Rehearsed           ---
     Mr Sanjay Rai   1/  2 Mr Nirmal Singh   1/  2 


 2y: 10 3y: 10 4y: 8 5y: 1 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 29


          To: S. Ganapathy    (SGANA)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. AIR OF DISTINCTION         Bng     3 Gold Marie               ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   2. AMAZING PRINCE             Bng     3 Ana Mae                  ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   3. AMBER CROWN                Bng     4 Offshore Anna            ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   4. BEAUTY QUEEN               Bng     3 Freefall                 ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   5. BOLD COMMAND               Bng     5 Indian's Feather         ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   6. DAZZLING BAY               Bng     5 Attractress              ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   7. FABULOUS TOUCH             Bng     4 Yomalo                   ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   8. FLIRTING EYES              Bng     4 Sashimi                  ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

   9. GOLDEN OPINION             Bng     3 Fervent Wish             ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

  10. GRAND EMPIRE               Bng     3 Palapa                   ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

  11. GREAT TRIBUTE              Bng     3 Ask For Love             ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

  12. LIGHT OF MAGIC             Bng     5 I'll Be Waiting          ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

  13. MAGISTERO                  Bng     4 Zacheta's Girl           ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

  14. PRINCESS YAMUNA /15        Bng     2 Princess Yamuna          ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

  15. QUEENS PET                 Bng     3 Zacheta's Girl           ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

  16. RIVER ANGEL                Bng     3 Refresh                  ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

  17. SCENIC PARK                Bng     4 Castle Park              277
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

  18. SILVER CHIEFTAIN           Bng     5 River Route              ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location SGANA

  19. SOUTHERN STORM             Bng     3 Dont Dili Dali           ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  1 

  20. SPOT LIGHT                 Bng     3 Avec Plaisir(GER)        ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

  21. STAR CARNATION             Bng     3 Attractress              ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

  22. STAR QUALITIES /15         Bng     2 Star Qualities           ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  1 

  23. SUPREME HEIGHTS            Bng     3 Divine Diamond           ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

  24. TURF MAGIC                 Bng     3 Messalina                ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

  25. WINE HOUSE /15             Bng     2 Wine House               ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 

  26. WONDER WOMAN               Bng     4 Starboard                ---
     Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust   1/  1 


 2y: 3 3y: 13 4y: 6 5y: 4 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 26


          To: Sharat Kumar    (SHARA)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. A CROWN                    Bng     5 Danetime Rose            987
     Mr R. D. Singh   1/  2 Mr Naresh Kumar Pawar   1/  2 

   2. AMAZE                      Bng     5 Make Over                ---
     Mr Prakash Raje Urs   1/  1 

   3. BABA BLACKSHY              Bng     3 Illaunslea               ---
     Mr M. Venkatarama   1/  2 Mr R. M. Ramaswamy   1/  2 

   4. COLOUR OF GOLD             Bng     7 Secret Paradise          ---
     Mr K. Mallikarjuna Rao   1/  1 

   5. CONSORT QUEEN              Bng     3 Queen Consort            ---
     Mr Sharat Kumar   1/  2 Mr Prakash Raje Urs   1/  2 

   6. DREAMS UNITED              Bng     3 Nesaah's Princess        ---
     Mr Shiju Vazhapully Joseph   1/  2 Mrs Esha N. Hariraj   1/  2 

   7. EMPEROR CRUISE             Bng     6 Star Divine              ---
     Mr P. Ranga Raju   1/  2 Mr Gurpal Singh   1/  2 

   8. HAPPY DANCING              Bng     4 Circus Star              ---
     Mrs Esha N. Hariraj   3/  4 Mr Naresh Kumar Pawar   1/  4 

   9. I SMILE                    Bng     7 Vanessa Del Rio          ---
     Mr K. Mallikarjuna Rao   1/  1 

  10. IRISH PRINCE               Bng     5 Irish Lover              933
     Mr Sharat Kumar   1/  4 Mrs Esha N. Hariraj   3/  4 

  11. KUDLA PUNCH                Bng     4 Wile Wench               ---
     Mr B. N. Nataraj   1/  2 Mr Yashraj Ramakrishna   1/  2 

  12. MISS WONDER                Bng     5 Daily Edition            ---
     Mr R. M. Ramaswamy   1/  1 

  13. MY KING                    Bng     4 Moonlit Mistress         ---
     Mr Ketan R. Mehta   1/  1 

  14. NEW MALLET                 Bng     5 Mallett                  989
     Mr Naresh Kumar Pawar   1/  2 Mr Prakash Raje Urs   1/  2 

  15. ODYSSEY                    Bng     6 Ray of Sunshine          137
     Mr R. D. Singh   1/  2 Mr K. Santhosh Kumar   1/  2 

  16. PERFECT HORIZON            Bng     5 Beyond the Horizon       922
     Mrs Esha N. Hariraj   1/  1 

  17. PERFECT KING               Bng     6 Shrone                   ---
     Mr Ketan R. Mehta   1/  1 

  18. PERFECT LEGACY             Bng     4 Hazelhead                ---
     Mr P.S.Somakanthan   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location SHARA

  19. PERFECT QUEEN              Bng     5 Roman Eagle              932
     Mrs Esha N. Hariraj   1/  1 

  20. PERFECTASTHER              Bng     4 Leit Motif               356
     Ruia Stud Farms Pvt. Ltd   1/  1 

  21. PERFECTGOLDENERA           Bng     4 Blazing Rhythm           347
     Mr P.S.Somakanthan   1/  1 

  22. PINK SMILE                 Bng     3 Pinkchuchi               ---
     Mr K. Mallikarjuna Rao   1/  1 

  23. PREMIER PREMISES           Bng     3 Premier Perception       ---
     Mrs Esha N. Hariraj   1/  1 

  24. RECZAI                     Bng     4 Czai                     ---
     Mr R. N. Vijaya Kumar   1/  4 Mr R. D. Singh   3/  4 

  25. REPSOL                     Bng     5 Essex                    ---
     Mr Ayaz S. Thanawala   1/  1 

  26. RHAPSODYEIN QUEEN          Bng     3 Rhapsody In Blue         ---
     Mr Sharat Kumar   1/  1 

  27. SEA OF STARS               Bng     5 Ashiyna                  ---
     Mr B. N. Nataraj   1/  1 

  28. SECURING SMILES            Bng     3 Daughter Of Light        ---
     Mr R. D. Singh   1/  1 

  29. SHINING MAGIC              Bng     5 Sea Sand                 ---
     Mr Ajith Prasad   1/  1 

  30. SHIVALIK GIRL              Bng     5 Hiddenaway               780
     Mr M. Lakshminarayana   1/  1 

  31. SMILE STONE                Bng     7 Alam Jehan               ---
     Mr K. Mallikarjuna Rao   1/  1 

  32. SOUTH BELL                 Bng     3 Tinkerbell               ---
     Mr Prakash Raje Urs   1/  2 Mr M. Venkatarama   1/  2 

  33. STELLA MARI                Bng     4 Stellar Affair           ---
     Mr B. N. Nataraj   1/  2 Mr Naresh Kumar Pawar   1/  2 

  34. SUMMER DAWN                Bng     7 Charlize                 ---
     Mr R. D. Singh   1/  1 

  35. WHY SHOULD I               Bng     6 Almost Perfect          1031
     Mr R. D. Singh   1/  1 


 2y: 0 3y: 8 4y: 8 5y: 11 6y: 4 7y: 4 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 35


          To: S. Inayathulla  (SI   )

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ALIGHTING                  Bng     3 Absolute Faith           ---
     Mr S. Krishnan   1/  2 Mrs K. Vaidehi   1/  2 

   2. BOS INDICUS                Bng     3 Karisini                 ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

   3. CAPE CROSS                 Bng     4 Alandra                  ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

   4. CASTLE BEAUTY /15          Bng     2 Castle Beauty            ---
     Mr Savi K. Jain   1/  1 

   5. CELESTIAL STORM            Bng     6 Heroines Beauty          573
     Mr S. Inayathulla   1/  1 

   6. COCO CHANEL /15            Bng     2 Coco Chanel              ---
     Mr Savi K. Jain   1/  1 

   7. DANCE N CELEBRATE /15      Bng     2 Dance N Celebrate        ---
     Mr S. Inayathulla   1/  1 

   8. DESERT FALCON              Bng     3 Cailin Rinca             ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

   9. ELEGANT STAR               Bng     5 Celesta                  ---
     Mr S. Inayathulla   1/  1 

  10. EXPORT QUALITY             Bng     4 Zafayona                 ---
     Mr.Anshul Jain   1/  2 Mr.Yash Jain   1/  2 

  11. GOLDEN FRIEND              Bng     5 Sacristia                ---
     Mr Ravindra Kumar Jain   1/  1 

  12. GOLDEN SUCCESS             Bng     4 Mink Mitten              ---
     Mr S. Inayathulla   1/  2 Mr B. G. Narayana   1/  2 

  13. INDIAN BRAHMOS             Bng     5 Fall of the Hammer       579
     Mr Savi K. Jain   3/  4 Mr Sanjay Gautam   1/  4 

  14. INDIAN FURY                Bng     5 Southern Star            ---
     Mr Savi K. Jain   3/  4 Mr Pradeep Singh   1/  4 

  15. INDIAN ROCKET              Bng     3 Welcome Back             ---
     Mr Savi K. Jain   1/  1 

  16. JAMES BOND                 Bng     6 Golden Shower            971
     Mr Ravindra Kumar Jain   1/  1 

  17. JUMIRAH                    Bng     3 Superestrella            ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

  18. MINT                       Bng     3 Tikka Masala             ---
     Mr B. Vijay   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location SI   

  19. PAPADOKIA                  Bng     4 Portatone                ---
     Mr Harpreet Singh Rana   1/  3 Mr Sudhir Caushik   1/  3 Mrs Prabhjit Dhari
     wal   1/  3 

  20. PINYADA                    Bng     3 Queen's Way              ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

  21. PRAZSKY                    Bng     7 Quiet Lane               ---
     Mr B. M. Rajashekar   1/  1 

  22. RAW GOLD                   Bng     4 Cape Africa              ---
     Mr K. R. Swamy   1/  2 Mr S. Inayathulla   1/  2 

  23. ROARING THUNDER            Bng     4 Terrazas                 ---
     Mr Savi K. Jain   1/  1 

  24. SANTE FE                   Bng     5 Midnight Melody          ---
     Mr B. G. Narayana   1/  1 

  25. SANVI                      Bng     3 Bow River Gold           ---
     Mr R. K. Panday   1/  1 

  26. SILENT MISSILE             Bng     3 Blueberry                ---
     Mr Aziz A. Jaffer   1/  2 Mr V. Khanna   1/  4 Mr S. Inayathulla   1/  4 

  27. SLAM STRIKE /15            Bng     2 Slam Strike              ---
     Mr Savi K. Jain   1/  1 

  28. TEA WID ME                 Bng     6 Sea Princess             ---
     Mr Ravindra Kumar Jain   1/  1 

  29. THUNDERBAY /15             Bng     2 Thunderbay               ---
     Mr S. Inayathulla   1/  1 

  30. WINSOME                    Bng     3 Home Town                ---
     Mr K. R. Swamy   1/  2 Mr S. Inayathulla   1/  2 

  31. WISE GUY                   Bng     5 Dance With Style         575
     Mr S. Inayathulla   1/  1 

  32. ZIP CODE                   Bng     3 Paddington Green         ---
     Mr K. R. Swamy   1/  2 Mr S. Inayathulla   1/  2 


 2y: 5 3y: 11 4y: 6 5y: 6 6y: 3 7y: 1 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 32


          To: S. Narredu      (SNARR)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. AEROSPEED                  Bng     3 Ocean Wish               ---
     Mr Mohammed Ikram   1/  1 

   2. AMAZING SKILL              Bng     5 Feminine Touch           528
     Mrs Radhika Narredu   1/  1 

   3. AUSTRALIS                  Bng     3 Athlone                  ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  2 Mr Shantanu Sharma   1/  2 

   4. BEE QUICK /15              Bng     2 Bee Quick                ---
     Mr S. Narredu   1/  2 Astir Sales Private Limited   1/  2 

   5. CASUAL LOOK /15            Bng     2 Casual Look              ---
     Mr S. Narredu   3/  4 Country Stud Farms Pvt. Ltd.   1/  4 

   6. CELESTIAL TREASURE /15     Bng     2 Celestial Treasure       ---
     Mr Madhav G. Patankar   1/  2 Mr S. Narredu   1/  2 

   7. COUNT THE STARS /15        Bng     2 Count the Stars          ---
     Mr Vasant Shankar Yadav   1/  1 

   8. DELIGHT                    Bng     3 Absolute Joy             ---
     Mr P. Ramesh Naidu   1/  1 

   9. DIVINO                     Bng     4 Hollow Ridge             ---
     Mr Vasant Shankar Yadav   1/  1 

  10. DYNAMISM                   Bng     3 Prada                    ---
     Mr Vasant Shankar Yadav   1/  1 

  11. EVIA /15                   Bng     2 Evia                     ---
     Mrs Radhika Narredu   3/  4 Country Stud Farms Pvt. Ltd.   1/  4 

  12. INCOGNITO /15              Bng     2 Incognito                ---
     Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd   1/  1 

  13. INTERESTING                Bng     4 Zorbonaut                ---
     Mr S. Narredu   1/  1 

  14. KARASIYCA /15              Bng     2 Karasiyca                ---
     M/S. Blazing Saddles   1/  1 

  15. LADY MAJESTIC              Bng     3 Compliment               ---
     Mr N. R. Sudhakar   1/  4 Mr P.S.Somakanthan   1/  2 Mr S. Narredu   1/  4 

  16. LOVE FOR LIFE              Bng     4 Adios Meadowlake         ---
     Mrs Radhika Narredu   1/  1 

  17. MOONLIGHT LOVE             Bng     3 Moonlight Beauty         ---
     Mr Mohammed Ikram   1/  1 

  18. MRS MOONEY /15             Bng     2 Mrs Mooney               ---
     Mr Vasant Shankar Yadav   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location SNARR

  19. PARADISO                   Bng     4 Calamity                 ---
     Mr Vasant Shankar Yadav   1/  1 

  20. PERFECT MONARCH            Bng     3 Reminiscent              ---
     Mr P.S.Somakanthan   1/  2 Mr N. R. Sudhakar   1/  4 Mr P. Ramesh Naidu   1
     /  4 

  21. RICH CELEBRATION /15       Bng     2 Rich Celebration         ---
     Mr Divya Chawcharia   1/  1 

  22. SHIVALIK HONOUR            Bng     3 Sweeping Story           ---
     Mr Divya Chawcharia   1/  1 

  23. SINETTA /15                Bng     2 Sinetta                  ---
     Mr Madhav G. Patankar   1/  2 Mr S. Narredu   1/  2 

  24. SIR MAJESTIC               Bng     5 Compliment               ---
     Mr N. R. Sudhakar   1/  4 Country Stud Farms Pvt. Ltd.   1/  2 Mr K. V. Bha
     skarraju   1/  4 

  25. SIYOUNI                    Bng     4 Scent                    ---
     Mrs Radhika Narredu   1/  1 

  26. STAR LORD                  Bng     3 Calamity                 ---
     Mr Mohammed Ikram   1/  1 

  27. STRONG CONVICTION          Bng     4 Didjeridu                ---
     Mr S. Narredu   1/  1 

  28. TARINI                     Bng     4 Blue Sonata              509
     Mr Shantanu Sharma   3/  4 Mr S. Narredu   1/  4 

  29. TUTANKHAMUN                Bng     3 Dancerllon               ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  2 Mr D. R. Thacker   1/  4 Mr Madhav G
     . Patankar   1/  4 

  30. WARSAW PACT /15            Bng     2 Warsaw Pact              ---
     M/S. Blazing Saddles   1/  1 

  31. YOURE SO BEAUTIFUL /15     Bng     2 Youre so Beautiful       ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 


 2y: 12 3y: 10 4y: 7 5y: 2 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 31


          To: S. Padmanabhan  (SP   )

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. AARON THE BARON            Bng     3 Rain Splasher            ---
     Col.Swapan Bhadra   1/  1 

   2. ACTUATE /15                Bng     2 Actuate                  ---
     Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  1 

   3. BALIAN                     Bng     5 Deraasaat                243
     Capt Jamshed J. Appoo   1/  2 Poonawalla Racing & Breed. Ltd   1/  2 

   4. BARACCHUS                  Bng     6 Ooh Aah Camara           ---
     Byramjee Jeejeebhoy Pvt Ltd   3/  4 Ms Ameeta Mehra   1/  4 

   5. BURNISHED GOLD             Bng     4 Paramo                   ---
     Radiant Bloodstock Pvt. Ltd.   1/  1 

   6. CAPRIOLE /15               Bng     2 Capriole                 ---
     Mr Kersi H. Vachha   1/  1 

   7. CATHERINE LINTON /15       Bng     2 Catherine Linton         ---
     Mr Vasanth Kumar T. S   1/  1 

   8. DAY FLOWER                 Bng     4 Balmoral Castle          ---
     Mr S. Padmanabhan   1/  1 

   9. ELUSIVE TRUST /15          Bng     2 Elusive Trust            ---
     Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  1 

  10. FREEDOM FIRE               Bng     3 Strawberry Fields        ---
     Mr Chitturi Krishna Kannaiah   3/  4 Mr.Thimmaraja Yelamarthi   1/  4 

  11. GARCIA                     Bng     3 Alexandra                ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

  12. GINGER BENZ                Bng     3 Scholastic Giant         ---
     Col.Swapan Bhadra   1/  1 

  13. HALL OF FAMER              Bng     4 Elusive Trust            ---
     Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  1 

  14. HUEMAC                     Bng     3 Cruising                 ---
     Dr Suresh Chintamaneni   3/  4 Mr Prakash Babu   1/  4 

  15. ICE GLACIER                Bng     4 Icebreaker               ---
     Byramjee Jeejeebhoy Pvt Ltd   1/  4 Poonawalla Racing & Breed. Ltd   1/  2 
     Capt Jamshed J. Appoo   1/  4 

  16. INTO THE SPOTLIGHT         Bng     4 Radiate                  ---
     Poonawalla Racing & Breed. Ltd   1/  2 Byramjee Jeejeebhoy Pvt Ltd   1/  4 
     Capt Jamshed J. Appoo   1/  4 

  17. KING OF THE COURT          Bng     7 Queen Rania              244
     Mr Lokesh N   1/  1 

  18. LADY BARRINGTON            Bng     3 Balmoral Castle          ---
     Poonawalla Racing & Breed. Ltd   3/  4 Byramjee Jeejeebhoy Pvt Ltd   1/  4 

          Trainer / Location SP   

  19. LAWRENCE OF ARABIA         Bng     3 Running Flame            ---
     Radiant Bloodstock Pvt. Ltd.   1/  1 

  20. LIEGE LORD                 Bng     7 Mizillablack             268
     Rohan Bloodstock Pvt Ltd   1/  1 

  21. LORD DARLINGTON            Bng     4 Magical Night            ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

  22. MAJURO                     Bng     3 Ma Baker                 ---
     Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  1 

  23. MAURITANIA                 Bng     3 Classic Sky              ---
     Poonawalla Racing & Breed. Ltd   1/  3 Mr P. J. Vazifdar   1/  3 Mr M. Rish
     ad   1/  3 

  24. MISS ADLER                 Bng     5 Rivage                   240
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

  25. MOONDANCER                 Bng     3 Pleasure Hunt            ---
     Villoo Poonawalla Rac&Br P.Ltd   1/  2 Mr.Thimmaraja Yelamarthi   1/  4 Mr 
     Chitturi Krishna Kannaiah   1/  4 

  26. PRINCESS RUMELA            Bng     3 Margarita Rita           ---
     Col.Swapan Bhadra   1/  1 

  27. ROMANTIC STAR              Bng     3 Moonlight Romance        ---
     Wadhawan Livestock Pvt Ltd   1/  1 

  28. RUNNING FLAME /15          Bng     2 Running Flame            ---
     Radiant Bloodstock Pvt. Ltd.   1/  1 

  29. SECRET PURSUIT             Bng     4 Peninsula                ---
     Mr Kersi H. Vachha   1/  1 

  30. SPORTING PLEASURE          Bng     4 Enthused                 ---
     Poonawalla Racing & Breed. Ltd   1/  2 Mr P. J. Vazifdar   1/  4 Mr M. Rish
     ad   1/  4 

  31. SUR LA TETE /15            Bng     2 Sur La Tete              ---
     Radiant Bloodstock Pvt. Ltd.   1/  1 

  32. TARNISHED LADY /15         Bng     2 Tarnished Lady           ---
     Ms Ameeta Mehra   1/  1 

  33. TINDERELLA                 Bng     4 Modern Art               ---
     Mr T. S. Suresh   1/  1 

  34. TORCH BEARER               Bng     6 Running Flame            ---
     Radiant Bloodstock Pvt. Ltd.   3/  4 Col.Swapan Bhadra   1/  4 

  35. VOLATILITY                 Bng     3 Anaroma                  ---
     Mr Rakesh R. Jhunjhunwala   1/  2 Mr Berjis Minoo Desai   1/  4 Mr. Ashok K
     umar Gupta (HRC)   1/  4 


 2y: 7 3y: 13 4y: 9 5y: 2 6y: 2 7y: 2 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 35


          To: Sriram Komandur (SRK  )

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ADRIPHOS                   Bng     7 Factual                  306
     Mr S. N. Prasad   1/  4 Mr T. S. Preetham   1/  4 Mr Ramesh Chandra Mehta  
      1/  2 

   2. AURIGA                     Bng     5 Grand Madame             ---
     Mr S. N. Prasad   1/  2 Mr T. S. Preetham   1/  4 Mrs Poojya Prashanth   1/
       4 

   3. AZURE MIST                 Bng     5 Northern Haven           313
     Mr Ramesh Chandra Mehta   1/  1 

   4. GANDHARVA                  Bng     3 Flight to Glory          ---
     Mr Ramesh Chandra Mehta   3/  4 Mr Kaushik Ghosh   1/  4 

   5. GOLDEN NIMBUS              Bng     6 Senora Encima           1075
     Mr Mehul S. Shah   1/  2 Mr P. S. Ranganathan   1/  4 Mr Aditya B. Lingaraj
     u   1/  4 

   6. GOODWILL WARRIOR           Bng     6 Just Amazing             ---
     Mr S. N. Prasad   1/  2 Mr T. S. Preetham   1/  2 

   7. LIFE AWAITS                Bng     5 Lady Groush              ---
     Mr Ramesh Chandra Mehta   3/  4 Mr. Rakshith Shetty   1/  4 

   8. MOMENT OF GLORY /15        Bng     2 Moment of Glory          ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

   9. ONLY PRINCE                Bng     6 Stolen Kisses           1076
     Mrs Isha Saandesh Nayak   1/  1 

  10. PROMETHEUS                 Bng     3 Nafteta                  ---
     Mr Ramesh Chandra Mehta   3/  4 Mr S. N. Prasad   1/  4 

  11. RAIN KISSED                Bng     5 Flight to Glory          312
     Mr R. Sathyaprakash   1/  1 

  12. SEABORN                    Bng     4 Castle Queen             ---
     Mr S. N. Prasad   1/  2 Mr P.S.Somakanthan   1/  2 

  13. STAR OF CHINA /15          Bng     2 Star of China            ---
     Mr Eugene Aloysious Mayne   1/  1 

  14. VALENTINE BABE             Bng     4 Antithesis               310
     Mr Khalid M. Waheed   2/  3 Mr Kaushik Ghosh   1/  3 

  15. VARSHA                     Bng     4 Senora Encima            ---
     Mr Shankar Srinivas   1/  1 

  16. WAR ENVOY                  Bng     4 Blue Ridge               ---
     Ms Ameeta Mehra   1/  4 Mr S. N. Prasad   3/  4 

  17. ZEDCLASS                   Bng     3 Lisianthus               ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location SRK  


 2y: 2 3y: 3 4y: 4 5y: 4 6y: 3 7y: 1 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 17


          To: S.S.F.Hassan    (SSFHA)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. CHINA MILLENNIUM           Bng     3 Lei                      ---
     Mr K. Ramakrishna   1/  4 Mr Arshad Ali Khan Mohd   1/  4 Mr Mirza Ayub Bai
     g   1/  4 Mr Shashank Kamineni   1/  4 

   2. GOLDEN HOPE                Bng     3 Calliope                 ---
     Mr Mohammed Rashed Ali Khan   1/  4 Mr Aziz Ahmed Khan   1/  4 Mr K. Mallik
     arjuna Rao   1/  4 Mr Mirza Ayub Baig   1/  4 

   3. SOUTHERN CROWN             Bng     3 Jingles                  ---
     Mr Chandrashekar ReddyChalluri   1/  2 Mr S. Mohan Raju   1/  4 Mr V. Naren
     dar Reddy   1/  4 

   4. THAT'S MY CLASS            Bng     3 Bella                    ---
     Mr Arshad Ali Khan Mohd   1/  4 Mr K. Ramakrishna   1/  4 Mr Mohammed Abdul
      Azeem   1/  4 Mr Mirza Ayub Baig   1/  4 

   5. VALLEE SCEPTRE             Bng     3 Crown Sceptre            ---
     Mr V. Narendar Reddy   1/  2 Mr Mohammed Rashed Ali Khan   1/  4 Mr Mohamme
     d Abdul Azeem   1/  4 


 2y: 0 3y: 5 4y: 0 5y: 0 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 5


          To: S.S. Attaollahi (SULAI)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. AFRICAN EMPEROR            Bng     4 African Sky              647
     Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards   1/  2 Mrs P. P. M. Edwards   1/  2 

   2. AFRIKANER                  Bng     3 African Sky              ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

   3. ALTIMARA /15               Bng     2 Altimara                 ---
     Mr Sulaiman S Attaollahi   1/  1 

   4. AMAZING QUEEN /15          Bng     2 Amazing Queen            ---
     Mr Chaduranga Kanthraj Urs   1/  1 

   5. AMBROSIA /15               Bng     2 Ambrosia                 ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

   6. ANGEL POWER                Bng     3 Angelique                ---
     Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards   1/  2 Mrs P. P. M. Edwards   1/  2 

   7. ANGELIQUE /15              Bng     2 Angelique                ---
     Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  1 

   8. ARROGANT APPROACH          Bng     7 Passion To Perform       ---
     Mr A. V. Jayaprakash   1/  2 Mr P. S. Ranganathan   1/  4 Mr T. S. Suresh  
      1/  4 

   9. ASTRON                     Bng     3 Astral Queen             ---
     Mr Manjunath B. S   1/  1 

  10. ATHENA                     Bng     3 Amore Mio                ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  11. AUTOCRATIC                 Bng     3 Efrhina                  ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  12. AZZURRO                    Bng     6 Miss Highjinks           ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  13. BOOKER JONES               Bng     6 Giacosa                  ---
     Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards   1/  2 Mrs P. P. M. Edwards   1/  2 

  14. CAPTAIN MORGAN             Bng     4 Caprese                  ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  15. CARNARVON                  Bng     3 Caro George              ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  16. CERISE /15                 Bng     2 Cerise                   ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  17. CLASSICAL DANCER           Bng     3 Tereshkina               ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  18. DUKE OF CLARENCE           Bng     4 Akaliki                  ---
     Mr Clinton Miller   1/  2 Mr Sujay Chandrahas   1/  2 

          Trainer / Location SULAI

  19. HUNTERS MOON               Bng     3 Second City              ---
     Mr S. Pathy   1/  1 

  20. IMPLICIT TRUST             Bng     3 Elusive Trust            ---
     Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  1 

  21. JACANA                     Bng     3 Carousel                 ---
     Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd   3/  4 Ms.Anosha Meyers   1/  4 

  22. KANGRA                     Bng     3 Georgina                 ---
     Mr Marthand Singh Mahindra   1/  2 Mrs Rina Mahindra   1/  4 Mr P. Prabhaka
     r Reddy   1/  4 

  23. LOCH KATRINE /15           Bng     2 Loch Katrine             ---
     Mr Clinton Miller   1/  2 Mr Sujay Chandrahas   1/  2 

  24. MALANA                     Bng     3 Understood               ---
     Mr Marthand Singh Mahindra   1/  4 Mrs Rina Mahindra   1/  4 Hyperion Blood
     stock Pvt. Ltd.   1/  2 

  25. MICHAELA                   Bng     4 Zabadani                 ---
     Mr Marthand Singh Mahindra   1/  4 Mrs Rina Mahindra   1/  4 Hyperion Blood
     stock Pvt. Ltd.   1/  2 

  26. NICARAGUA                  Bng     3 Golden Bright            ---
     Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd   1/  1 

  27. SABRINA                    Bng     3 Sabre Dance              ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  28. SCARLET PRINCESS           Bng     3 Scarlet Empress          ---
     Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards   1/  2 Mrs P. P. M. Edwards   1/  2 

  29. SEA SONG                   Bng     3 Loch Katrine             ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  30. SERJEANT AT ARMS           Bng     4 Rahy's Serenade          ---
     Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd   3/  4 Mr Vispi R. Patel   1/  4 

  31. SHAMAN                     Bng     3 Set Alight               ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  32. SIOBHAN                    Bng     4 Knockenduff              ---
     Mr Marthand Singh Mahindra   1/  2 Mrs Rina Mahindra   1/  2 

  33. SUMMERHILL                 Bng     4 Summer Wine              ---
     Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.   1/  1 

  34. TERRA NOVA /15             Bng     2 Terra Nova               ---
     Mr Sulaiman S Attaollahi   1/  1 

  35. VIOLET HONEY /15           Bng     2 Violet Honey             ---
     Mr Sulaiman S Attaollahi   1/  1 

  36. ZAFRAN                     Bng     4 Jack In The Cat          ---
     Mr Marthand Singh Mahindra   1/  2 Mrs Rina Mahindra   1/  2 


 2y: 8 3y: 17 4y: 8 5y: 0 6y: 2 7y: 1 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 36


          To: V. Lokanath     (VLG  )

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ABLE MASTER                Bng     5 Born Beauty              ---
     Mr N. Prem Kumar   1/  2 Mrs Shruthiba L. Gowda   1/  2 

   2. ABOVE THE REST             Bng     4 Political Power          ---
     Mr L. D'Silva   1/  2 Mr M. Sreeram Murthy   1/  2 

   3. ALL SAID AND DONE          Bng     3 Duchess of York          ---
     Mr G. R. Girish   1/  1 

   4. AMAZING DESIRE             Bng     8 Bay Of Angels            ---
     Mr Srinath Byregowda   1/  4 Mr V. Lokanath   3/  4 

   5. AMBITIOUS REWARD           Bng     7 Star Perfection          200
     Mr Girish Baliga   1/  4 Mr Srinath Byregowda   3/  4 

   6. ANEMOS                     Bng     4 Alfas Dream              ---
     Mr G. R. Girish   1/  1 

   7. ARYA STARK                 Bng     3 Arikana                  ---
     Mr V. Lokanath   3/  4 Mrs Shruthiba L. Gowda   1/  4 

   8. ARZIKI                     Bng     7 Arizza                   ---
     Miss Shahnaaz A Abbas   1/  1 

   9. BEATSPERMINUTE             Bng     3 Zulima                   ---
     Mr A. Raghava Reddy   1/  1 

  10. CAPITALIZE                 Bng     7 Chill Seeking            ---
     Mr B. K. Medappa   1/  1 

  11. CLASSIC SPEED              Bng     3 Triple Time              ---
     Country Stud Farms Pvt. Ltd.   1/  1 

  12. CULLINAN                   Bng     7 Flamingo Fan             ---
     Mr B. K. Medappa   1/  1 

  13. DEEPALIKA                  Bng     6 Centralito                77
     Mr N. Sadashiva   1/  1 

  14. GREY HOUND                 Bng     4 Secret Silver            ---
     Mr L. D'Silva   1/  2 Mr M. Sreeram Murthy   1/  2 

  15. HIGH VOLTAGE               Bng     4 Desert Lightning         ---
     Mrs Champa Sharath   1/  4 Miss Shahnaaz A Abbas   1/  4 Mr M. Sreeram Murt
     hy   1/  2 

  16. KHALEESI                   Bng     5 Supromene                221
     est of late Mr. H.R.Ravi Kumar   1/  2 Mr Srinath Byregowda   1/  2 

  17. KRISTINE                   Bng     4 Scarlette                ---
     Mr Girish Baliga   1/  4 Mr. Ramesh G. Patel   1/  4 Mr N. Prem Kumar   1/ 
      4 Mr V. Lokanath   1/  4 

  18. LADY DASH                  Bng     3 Cute Princess            ---
     Country Stud Farms Pvt. Ltd.   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location VLG  

  19. LIGHTNING ATTACK           Bng     4 Bold Bird                ---
     Mr H. K. Lakshman Gowda   3/  4 Mr Sharath M. Narayana   1/  4 

  20. LUNAR STORM                Bng     4 Fame Star                ---
     Mr Girish Baliga   1/  4 Mrs Champa Sharath   1/  4 Mr N. Prem Kumar   1/  
     4 Mr V. Lokanath   1/  4 

  21. MARIKO                     Bng     5 Regius                   222
     Mr Sharath M. Narayana   1/  4 Mr Girish Baliga   1/  4 Mr Mahesh Gundu Rao
        1/  2 

  22. MEEZAAJ                    Bng     4 Mazeej                   ---
     Miss Shahnaaz A Abbas   1/  1 

  23. METHODICAL /15             Bng     2 Methodical               ---
     Mr Girish Baliga   1/  4 Mr Subash Baliga   1/  4 Mr Sharath M. Narayana   
     1/  4 Mr V. Lokanath   1/  4 

  24. NAGARJUNA                  Bng     6 Dama Star                 92
     Mrs N. Rajamma   1/  1 

  25. OASIS BREEZE               Bng     3 Star Qualities           ---
     Manjri Horse Breed's Farm P.Lt   1/  1 

  26. PRIZE FINDER               Bng     6 Pricewise                ---
     Mr H. K. Lakshman Gowda   1/  1 

  27. PRODIGAL SON               Bng     3 Persa                    ---
     The Poona Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  1 

  28. QUEEN'S ACE                Bng     5 Queen's Guest            224
     Mr Manjunath B. S   1/  1 

  29. SHE'S STYLISH              Bng     3 Free Hit                 ---
     Mr H. K. Lakshman Gowda   1/  1 

  30. SIMPLE SUM                 Bng     4 Zulima                   ---
     Mr J. M. Shankar   1/  1 

  31. SLIGHTLY BLONDE            Bng     4 Born Beauty              ---
     Mr N. Prem Kumar   1/  4 Mrs Shruthiba L. Gowda   3/  4 

  32. SPECTRE                    Bng     4 Alhambrah                ---
     Mr N. Prem Kumar   1/  2 Mr. Ramesh G. Patel   1/  2 

  33. SPEED BOAT /15             Bng     2 Speed Boat               ---
     Mr H. K. Lakshman Gowda   1/  1 

  34. SUDHA                      Bng     5 Shubha                   139
     Mrs N. Rajamma   1/  1 

  35. TOPAZ                      Bng     5 Catch Fire               208
     Mr Girish Baliga   1/  4 Mr Sharath M. Narayana   1/  4 Mr. Ramesh G. Patel
        1/  2 

  36. TRACK CHARM /15            Bng     2 Track Charm              ---
     Mr Girish Baliga   1/  2 Mr V. Lokanath   1/  2 

          Trainer / Location VLG  

  37. ULTIMATE LEGEND            Bng     3 Auberge                  ---
     Mr H. K. Lakshman Gowda   1/  3 Mr Subash Baliga   1/  3 Mr Sharath M. Nara
     yana   1/  3 

  38. ULTIMATE POWER             Bng     3 Methodical               ---
     Mrs Champa Sharath   1/  4 Mr Subash Baliga   1/  2 Mr Rajesh Baliga   1/  
     4 

  39. ULTIMATE WARRIOR           Bng     3 Arizza                   ---
     Mr Sharath M. Narayana   1/  3 Mr Subash Baliga   1/  3 Mrs Shruthiba L. Go
     wda   1/  3 


 2y: 3 3y: 11 4y: 11 5y: 6 6y: 3 7y: 4 8y: 1   rest:0 Total: 39


          To: Narayana Gowda  (VNARA)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ACTIVE GREY                Bng     8 Silver Toy               ---
     Mr Prashanth Raj. N   1/  1 

   2. AMALFI COAST               Bng     5 Octagleam                732
     Mr Abdul Azeez   1/  1 

   3. ARABIAN PROMISE            Bng     4 Fatat Alarab             ---
     Mr Ketan R. Mehta   1/  1 

   4. ATTRACTIVE BAY             Bng     8 Ladybank                 ---
     Mr Babu Krishna Kishore   1/  1 

   5. BAZINGA                    Bng     6 Priceless Memories       176
     Mr Babu Krishna Kishore   1/  1 

   6. BLUEBIRD                   Bng     4 Blackjack                717
     Mr Abdul Azeez   1/  1 

   7. BOTTLE OF WHISKEY /15      Bng     2 Bottle Of Whiskey        ---
     Mr V. Narayana Gowda   1/  1 

   8. DONT TRUST ANYONE          Bng     5 Temple Tune              906
     Mr Ketan R. Mehta   1/  1 

   9. FIRE RAINBOW               Bng     4 Corona di Oro            ---
     Mr. A. Muniraja   1/  1 

  10. FLAME'S FURY               Bng     6 Capriani                 ---
     Mr V. Narayana Gowda   1/  1 

  11. GOLDEN DIAMOND             Bng     6 Avec Plaisir             ---
     Mr Gnanadeva Rao   1/  1 

  12. GOLDEN ROSE                Bng     3 Lyrical Lass             ---
     Mr S. N. Harish   1/  1 

  13. HARLEY QUINN               Bng     4 Stormy Way               ---
     Mr Babu Krishna Kishore   1/  1 

  14. HELIOS                     Bng     6 Viva Candy               ---
     Mr Raghavendra. N   1/  1 

  15. HIDDEN DEAL                Bng     6 Carradale                227
     Mr B. Sunil Kumar Sharma   1/  1 

  16. HIDDEN SOLDIER             Bng     6 Ladybank                 ---
     Mr B. Sunil Kumar Sharma   1/  1 

  17. INTERNAL AFFAIR            Bng     5 Pinaakini                 29
     Mr Gnanadeva Rao   1/  1 

  18. IRA                        Bng     4 Mufradat                 988
     Mr Abdul Azeez   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location VNARA

  19. ISLAND PEARL               Bng     4 Alero                    ---
     Mr S. N. Harish   1/  1 

  20. KANTHAKA                   Bng     4 Actuate                  ---
     Mr Ketan R. Mehta   1/  1 

  21. LAND OF LIBERTY            Bng     3 Enduring Image           ---
     Mr Ketan R. Mehta   1/  1 

  22. LOVEISINTHEAIR             Bng     4 Daughter Of Light        353
     Mr Ketan R. Mehta   1/  1 

  23. MARKET BUZZ                Bng     3 Rhapsidion Snow          ---
     Mr Ketan R. Mehta   1/  1 

  24. MICKEY MOUSE               Bng     7 Risada                   209
     Mr S. N. Harish   1/  4 Mr B. Sunil Kumar Sharma   3/  4 

  25. MOON BLINK                 Bng     4 Ebtihaj                  ---
     Mr B. Sunil Kumar Sharma   1/  1 

  26. MYSTICAL SHADOW            Bng     6 Chasing Shadow           716
     Mr Punith K. Jani   1/  1 

  27. PERFECT STRIDE             Bng     3 So Perfect               ---
     Mr Ketan R. Mehta   1/  1 

  28. PRINCESS HOLLY             Bng     4 Sylvia Says              ---
     Mr S. N. Harish   1/  1 

  29. RED ADMIRAL                Bng     8 Sierra                   ---
     Mr Babu Krishna Kishore   1/  1 

  30. SAFFRON INTENSE            Bng     5 Glenviews Purchase        26
     Mr B. Sunil Kumar Sharma   1/  1 

  31. SECRET DIMENSION           Bng     6 Secret Garden            ---
     Mr Babu Krishna Kishore   1/  1 

  32. SECRET PRAYER              Bng     6 Secret Silver            ---
     Mr Punith K. Jani   1/  1 

  33. SHAN BEN AARI              Bng     4 Integra                  ---
     Mr Ketan R. Mehta   1/  1 

  34. SHINING STAR               Bng     3 One Uttama               ---
     Mr S. N. Harish   1/  1 

  35. SOVIET UNION               Bng     6 Soviet Song              910
     Mr B. Sunil Kumar Sharma   1/  1 

  36. SPELLBINDER /15            Bng     2 Spellbinder              ---
     Mr V. Narayana Gowda   1/  1 

  37. TAQDEER KA BADSHAH         Bng     5 Corona di Oro             25
     Mr Gnanadeva Rao   1/  1 

  38. VIRAT                      Bng     8 Career Collection        170
     Mr Ravindra Rai B   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location VNARA

  39. WINGS OF FORTUNE           Bng     7 Bon Sang                 ---
     Mr B. Sunil Kumar Sharma   1/  1 

  40. ZUCKERBERG                 Bng     4 Pride                    ---
     Mr Abdul Azeez   1/  1 


 2y: 2 3y: 5 4y: 12 5y: 5 6y: 10 7y: 2 8y: 4   rest:0 Total: 40


          To: Vijay Singh     (VSING)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. AKSHAYA                    Bng     3 Spiffy                   ---
     Cairnhill Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  2 Mr Chandrakanth Kankaria   1/  4 Mr.Sus
     hil Mohta   1/  4 

   2. AMAZING WONDER             Bng     3 Peoria                   ---
     Mr. Mahesh Yadav   1/  1 

   3. ARIA                       Bng     3 Memory Bay               ---
     Cairnhill Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  2 Mr Chiranjit Basu   1/  4 Mr.Suvamoy Sa
     ha   1/  4 

   4. AVARUA                     Bng     3 Aymaras                  ---
     Sarainaga Racing Private Limited   1/  1 

   5. BULGERIAN                  Bng     3 Vijays Rose              ---
     Mr. Mahesh Yadav   1/  1 

   6. DROPS OF JUPITER           Bng     4 Anacita                  ---
     Mr Gautam Kotwal   3/  4 Mr Enrico R. Piperno   1/  4 

   7. HE CALLS THE SHOTS         Bng     3 Brushed Aside            ---
     Cairnhill Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  1 

   8. MULTIPLE                   Bng     3 Al Dente                 ---
     Ms Ameeta Mehra   1/  1 

   9. MULTITUDE                  Bng     5 Haedi                    ---
     Ms Ameeta Mehra   1/  2 Arion Horse Co. Pvt. Ltd.   1/  2 

  10. OPHION                     Bng     4 Bold Reply               ---
     Cairnhill Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  2 Mr.Sushil Mohta   1/  4 Mr Chandrakanth
      Kankaria   1/  4 

  11. PANCHOVILLA                Bng     3 Sunshine Nell            ---
     Cairnhill Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  2 Mr Chiranjit Basu   1/  4 Mr.Suvamoy Sa
     ha   1/  4 

  12. POTHUS                     Bng     3 Laserre                  ---
     Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd   3/  4 Ms.Anosha Meyers   1/  4 

  13. RISING FROM ASHES          Bng     3 For an Angel             ---
     Cairnhill Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  2 Mr Chandrakanth Kankaria   1/  4 Mr.Sus
     hil Mohta   1/  4 

  14. SHIVALIK STORY             Bng     5 Sweeping Story           ---
     Mr Gautam Kotwal   1/  1 

  15. SMITH AND WESSON           Bng     3 Bold Reply               ---
     Cairnhill Stud Farm Pvt Ltd   1/  2 Mr Chiranjit Basu   1/  4 Mr.Suvamoy Sa
     ha   1/  4 


 2y: 0 3y: 11 4y: 2 5y: 2 6y: 0 7y: 0 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 15


          To: Warren Singh    (WARRE)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. A HEARTTOREMEMBER          Bng     4 Queen Ernest             374
     Mr Warren Singh   1/  1 

   2. EXTREMELYDANGEROUS         Bng     5 Amberley                 ---
     Mr Warren Singh   1/  1 

   3. GHOONJ                     Bng     4 Vade Retro               ---
     Mr H. A. Rukhana   1/  2 Ms Minal A. Rukhana   1/  2 

   4. GLITTERING GOLD            Bng     3 Stravella                ---
     Mr Warren Singh   1/  1 

   5. KINGOFHEARTS               Bng     3 Chapmans Peak            ---
     Mr Warren Singh   1/  1 

   6. KRUGER PARK                Bng     3 Superb                   ---
     Mr Warren Singh   1/  1 

   7. LORD BUCKINGHAM            Bng     3 Reflectance              ---
     Mr K. K. Belliappa   1/  1 

   8. MANTA RAY                  Bng     7 Zephyrella               ---
     Mr H. A. Rukhana   1/  2 Ms Minal A. Rukhana   1/  2 

   9. NANHIPARI                  Bng     3 Bourbon Queen            ---
     Mr H. A. Rukhana   1/  2 Ms Minal A. Rukhana   1/  2 

  10. OWN SCRIPT                 Bng     3 Metaxa                   ---
     Mr Warren Singh   1/  1 

  11. PERSEPOLIS /15             Bng     2 Persepolis               ---
     Mr Warren Singh   1/  1 

  12. SPEED HAWK                 Bng     6 Spark of Elegance        ---
     Mr M. H. Amarnath   1/  2 Mr P. S. Ranganathan   1/  4 Mr Warren Singh   1/
       4 

  13. UNIVERSAL LAW              Bng     5 Cindy Girl               385
     Mrs Suja George   1/  2 Ms Mini Kuruvilla   1/  2 

  14. VISION OF THE SKY          Bng     4 Vindication              380
     Mr M. H. Amarnath   1/  4 Mr B.K. Nagaraj   1/  4 Mr Venkataramane Gowda   
     1/  4 Mr Srinivasa Rao Balusu   1/  4 


 2y: 1 3y: 6 4y: 3 5y: 2 6y: 1 7y: 1 8y: 0   rest:0 Total: 14


          To: GIFT TO BARI    (ZBARI)

          Horses under your charge as on 09/05/2017
          Locations:  Bng:BTC  Mys:Mysore  ExS:Outside Stables

   1. ALLEZ VITE                 Bng    10 Alazima                  ---
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

   2. ARCHIBALDO                 Bng    11 Compassion               ---
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

   3. ARUN                       Bng    10 Arikana                  ---
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

   4. ASTOUNDING GALLOP          Bng    10 Slovania                 ---
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

   5. COOL APPROACH              Bng    10 Six Speed                920
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

   6. DOC HOLLIDAY               Bng     7 Autocop                  ---
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

   7. GOLDEN VIPER               Bng     9 Sorrento Steel           ---
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

   8. HOT STUFF                  Bng     9 Aujourdhui               ---
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

   9. INDEPENDENCE DAY           Bng     9 Madam Brady              ---
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

  10. IRON MARSHALL              Bng     9 Rivage                   ---
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

  11. LAVA                       Bng     5 Greens                    67
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

  12. LOWNDES SQUARE             Bng    11 Chapmans Peak            ---
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

  13. MAGNITUDE STAR             Bng    10 Riza                     ---
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

  14. PRICELESS ACE              Bng     7 Priceless Glory          ---
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

  15. RIP VAN WINKLE             Bng    11 Minetta                  ---
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

  16. SHAKA ZULU                 Bng     9 Bay Of Angels            ---
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

  17. SMITHSONITE                Bng     8 Sheen Falls              ---
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

  18. THE SPARTAN                Bng    12 Chantale                 ---
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 

          Trainer / Location ZBARI

  19. WAR ARTIST                 Bng    10 Fiercely Loyal           ---
     B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 


 2y: 0 3y: 0 4y: 0 5y: 1 6y: 0 7y: 2 8y: 1   rest:15 Total: 19

 

 

 

          Horses  at : B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 
          As on 09/05/2017
                                                             Alloted
     Trainer                   2YO  3YO  4YO  5YO  6YO  7YO  8YO  9&O Total
     -------                   ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---- ---- ---- ----

     Ajay Sharma                 0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1
     Arjun Mangalork            11   17   11    4    1    1    1    0   46
     Aravind G.                  4    2    6    2    0    0    0    0   14
     Azhar Ali                   0    4    4    4    3    1    0    0   16
     Prithviraj B.              16   11    9    6    3    0    0    0   45
     Darius R. Byram             7   11    8    6    5    1    0    0   38
     Faraz Arshad                6    5    6    4    4    3    1    0   29
     F. Sirajuddin               5    5    5    5    0    0    0    0   20
     Nityanand G.                5    4    3    1    1    0    0    0   14
     Sandhu G.                   8   14   14    4    2    1    0    0   43
     Hidayat Khan                1    2    4    4    6    1    0    0   18
     Irfan Ghatala              10   16   11    1    1    3    1    0   43
     Imtiaz Khan                 3    4    8    5    5    2    1    0   28
     Kishan Thomas               2    0    1    5    4    2    3    0   17
     Pradeep Annaiah             3    5    3    6    6    3    2    0   28
     Mahmood Khan                4    4    4    9    3    0    1    1   26
     M. P. Mahaesh               2    1    6    1    2    1    0    0   13
     Neil B Devaney              0    2    2    4    0    0    1    0    9
     Neil Darashah              11   14   18    7    1    0    0    0   51
     Prasanna Kumar             19    9   13    3    0    0    0    0   44
     Praveen Jesu                0    0    1    4    2    3    2    0   12
     Rajesh Narredu              4    3    6    2    0    1    0    0   16
     R. R. Byramji               1    6    2    1    2    3    1    0   16
     Samar Singh                 4    0    2    2    3    3    1    0   15
     S. Britto                   2    3    3    5    1    1    0    0   15
     S. Dominic                 10   10    8    1    0    0    0    0   29
     S. Ganapathy                3   13    6    4    0    0    0    0   26
     Sharat Kumar                0    8    8   11    4    4    0    0   35
     S. Inayathulla              5   11    6    6    3    1    0    0   32
     S. Narredu                 12   10    7    2    0    0    0    0   31
     S. Padmanabhan              7   13    9    2    2    2    0    0   35
     Sriram Komandur             2    3    4    4    3    1    0    0   17
     S.S. Attaollahi             8   17    8    0    2    1    0    0   36
     V. Lokanath                 3   11   11    6    3    4    1    0   39
     Narayana Gowda              2    5   12    5   10    2    4    0   40
     Warren Singh                1    6    3    2    1    1    0    0   14
     GIFT TO BARI              --   --   --   --   --   --   --   --    19

                              ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
                    TOTAL -->  181  250  232  138   83   46   20    1  951
                    above now includes BARI

          Out station Trainers Horses  at : B're Amateur Riders' Institute   1/  1 
          As on 09/05/2017
                                                             Alloted
     Trainer                   2YO  3YO  4YO  5YO  6YO  7YO  8YO  9&O Total
     -------                   ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---- ---- ---- ----

     Altamash Ahmed              0    4    1    0    0    0    0    0    5
     Anupam Sharma               0    6    0    0    0    0    0    0    6
     Bharath Singh               0    0    2    1    0    0    0    0    3
     Karthik G.                  0    3    3    0    0    0    0    0    6
     L. D'Silva                  0    9    0    0    0    0    0    0    9
     Deshmukh L. V.              0    2    0    0    0    0    0    0    2
     J.E.Mckeown                 0    5    0    1    0    0    0    0    6
     M. K. Jadhav                0    2    1    1    0    0    1    0    5
     M. Narredu                  0    3    1    0    0    0    0    0    4
     P. Shroff                   0    3    2    2    0    0    0    0    7
     S.S.F.Hassan                0    5    0    0    0    0    0    0    5
     Vijay Singh                 0   11    2    2    0    0    0    0   15

                              ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
                    TOTAL -->    0   53   12    7    0    0    1    0   73