Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Aravind G.          (ARAVI)

1           ALGORITHMS /17  Bng     ch c 2             Algorithms

                                    Mr Sultan Singh       100%

2           BALTER         Bng     b c 3  Perfect Tribute

                                    Mr. Aravind Ganapathy    75%

                                    Sohna Stud Farm Pvt Ltd  25%

3           FLICKA           Bng     b m 6              Illaunslea

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

4           MIGHTY RED            Bng     ch c 3             Lunar Love

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

5           MUSTERION             Bng     b c 3  Golda Seek

                                    Mr. Aravind Ganapathy    75%

                                    Mr Sultan Singh       25%

6           ORENDA        Bng     ch f 4              Shanley

                                    Mr. Aravind Ganapathy    50%

                                    Mr. Vikram P. Bavikatte   25%

                                    Sohna Stud Farm Pvt Ltd  25%

7           PERITOMORENO /17         Bng     b c 2  Peritomoreno

                                    Mr Sultan Singh       100%

8           PLAY SAFE    Bng     b f 4    Ridawana

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

9           QUEEN REGNANT    Bng     b f 3    Aim To Achieve

                                    Mr. Aravind Ganapathy    75%

                                    Mr Sultan Singh       25%

10        SHINING ARMOUR              Bng     b f 3    Oscar Silk

                                    Mr. Aravind Ganapathy    100%

11        SPOT LIGHT              Bng     b g 5  Avec Plaisir

                                    Mr. Aravind Ganapathy    100%

12        TUDOR PRINCE        Bng     b g 6  Persa

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

13        WHIZZ KID  Bng     b g 4  Paramo

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

 2YO : 2 3YO : 5 4YO : 3 5YO : 1 6YO : 2 7YO : 0 8YO : 0 Others : 0 Total : 13

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Arjun Mangalorkar      (AM)

1           ABIRA            Bng     b f 3    Eastern Summit

                                    Sarainaga Racing Pvt Ltd 100%

2           ABNOBA /17             Bng     b f 2    Abnoba

                                    Sarainaga Racing Pvt Ltd 100%

3           AIR COMMAND        Bng     b g 4  Arabica

                                    Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.     50%

                                    Mr Arjun Mangalorkar      25%

                                     Mr. Siddharth Morzaria   25%

4           ALTHING /17           Bng     b c 2  Althing

                                    Rajagiri Rubber & Produce Co. Ltd.,      100%

5           ANGELS KISS             Bng     b f 4    Second City

                                    Mr S. Pathy   100%

6           ANNA /17      Bng     dkb f 2           Anna

                                    Mr Arjun Mangalorkar      50%

                                    Mr R. Sanjay Reddy           50%

7           ANNIE'S SONG          Bng     b f 3    Glorious Colours

                                    Ms Ameeta Mehra  100%

8           ARABIAN MIST         O/S     b c 2  Alhambrah

                                    Mr Joydeep Datta Gupta   75%

                                     Mr. Sanjay Datta Gupta    25%

9           ARMIN           Bng     gr c 4              Annakita

                                    Sarainaga Racing Pvt Ltd 100%

10        ATMOSPHERE /17              Bng     dk b c 2         Atmosphere

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 37.5%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         37.5%

                                    Mr Sultan Singh       25%

11        BELDON HILL /17  Bng     b f 2    Beldon Hill

                                    Dr Nevill R. Devlaliwalla  100%

12        CAPRESE /17            Bng     b f 2    Caprese

                                    Mr S. Pathy   100%

13        CASEY             Bng     ch h 5             Capriole

                                    Mr Kersi H. Vachha            100%

14        CAVALIERE  Bng     b c 3  Celebrity

                                    Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.     100%

15        CHASE THE SUN /17           Bng     b f 2    Chase the Sun

                                    Mr Vivek N. Rao      75%

                                    Mr Vittal Belandor 25%

16        CHULA VISTA           Bng     ch f 4              Ratham

                                    Sarainaga Racing Pvt Ltd 100%

17        CIEL ETOILE             Bng     b f 4    Ciel Fleuri

                                    Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.     75%

                                    Mr Kodandaram Ramaiah.M       25%

18        COURAGE      Bng     ch g 5             Abs Fabs

                                    Vinayaka Breeders Pvt Ltd.         50%

                                    Rajagiri Rubber & Produce Co. Ltd.,      50%

19        ELUSIVE LEGEND /17         Bng     dk b f 2          Elusive Legend

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

20        EVER ONWARDS      Bng     b f 3    Masquenada

                                    Sarainaga Racing Pvt Ltd 100%

21        EXOTIC FANTASY /17        Bng     b c 2  Exotic Fantasy

                                    Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.     100%

22        FABULOUS    Bng     b g 6  Sunny Clime

                                    Vinayaka Breeders Pvt Ltd.         33.3333%

                                    Rajagiri Rubber & Produce Co. Ltd.,      33.3333%

                                    Mr Ravi Puravankara        33.3333%

23        FAIR WARNING        O/S     dk b h 5         Annakita

                                    Mrs Tripti Kohli      50%

                                    Sarainaga Racing Pvt Ltd 50%

24        FIND  Bng     dk b g 6         Excellency

                                    Mr Vettri Velan. B   50%

                                    Mr Sathish Kumar Joghee 50%

25        FOND FANTASY /17            Bng     dk b f 2          Fond Fantasy

                                    Diamond Band Rac. Syn. Pvt Ltd            25%

                                    Mr Kersi H. Vachha            25%

                                    Mr. Haider Soomar 25%

                                     Mr. Arun Alagappan          25%

26        FOXY MANE /17      Bng     b c 2  Foxy Mane

                                    Mr Eugene Aloysious Mayne        100%

27        HONEY TRAP            Bng     b f 4    Daniella

                                    Mr. Haider Soomar 50%

                                    Mr Gurpal Singh      50%

28        IMMORTAL STORY /17     Bng     b c 2  Immortal Story

                                    Mr Gurpal Singh      66.67%

                                     Mr. Arun Alagappan          33.33%

29        IMPAVID       Bng     dk b c 3         Polenta

                                    Dr Nevill R. Devlaliwalla  100%

30        KAMBAKU     Bng     dk b h 5         Star Of The Crop

                                    Rajagiri Rubber & Produce Co. Ltd.,      100%

31        KIRKWOOD              Bng     ch f 3              Bold Reply

                                    Rajagiri Rubber & Produce Co. Ltd.,      100%

32        MAYNE DIMENSION            Bng     b f 4    Star of China

                                    Mr Eugene Aloysious Mayne        100%

33        ON THE TROT          Bng     ch c 3             Windunderherwings

                                    M/s Cairnhill Stud Farm Pvt Ltd 75%

                                    Mr Chandrakanth Kankaria        25%

34        POINT TO PROVE    O/S     b g 4  Burooq

                                    Ms Ameeta Mehra  40%

                                    Mr Bhaskar Banerjee        10%

                                    Jagadisha Tradecom Pvt Ltd        10%

                                    Mr Surajit Banerjee           10%

                                    Sigma Scan System Pvt Ltd           10%

                                    Mr Joydeep Datta Gupta   10%

                                    Mr B. M. Varma        10%

35        POWERSCOURT       Bng     dk b m 7        Cesandri

                                    Iris Racing & Livestk Pvt Ltd       100%

36        PURITY          Bng     dk b m 5        Anna

                                    Lumbini Stud&Agrl Farm Pvt Ltd           50%

                                    Mr Arjun Mangalorkar      25%

                                    Mrs M. M. Annaiah 25%

37        SEA KING       Bng     b g 5  Star of Soho

                                    Mr Vettri Velan. B   100%

38        SENORA BELLA /17            Bng     b f 2    Senora Bella

                                    Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.     100%

39        SHOWIN'OFF /17    Bng     b c 2  Showin'off

                                    Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.     100%

40        SILVERITA    O/S     b f 2    Silverina

                                    Mr Joydeep Datta Gupta   75%

                                     Mr. Sanjay Datta Gupta    25%

41        SIMONE         Bng     dk b f 4          Optimal

                                    Mr Joydeep Datta Gupta   100%

42        SIROCO          Bng     b c 3  Hoboob

                                    Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.     100%

43        SPANISH BEAUTY    Bng     ch f 4              Si Senora

                                    Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.     50%

                                    Mr Vivek N. Rao      25%

                                    Mr Chaduranga Kanthraj Urs      25%

44        STANDOUT    Bng     b g 5  Ray of Sunshine

                                    Mr Kersi H. Vachha            75%

                                    Sarainaga Racing Pvt Ltd 25%

45        STAR AND GARTER             Bng     b f 3    Allspice

                                    Diamond Band Rac. Syn. Pvt Ltd            20%

                                    Mr Kersi H. Vachha            20%

                                    Mr. Haider Soomar 20%

                                     Mr. Ashish Gupta   20%

                                    Mr Reuben Solomon          20%

46        STREAK AHEAD       Bng     b m 5              Optimal

                                    M/s Cairnhill Stud Farm Pvt Ltd 75%

                                    Mr Chandrakanth Kankaria        25%

47        STREAMING GOLD  Bng     b c 3  Abs Fabs

                                    Vinayaka Breeders Pvt Ltd.         100%

48        VALIDATE /17         Bng     dkb c 2          Validate

                                    Rajagiri Rubber & Produce Co. Ltd.,      100%

49        WINALL         Bng     ch f 3              Halle

                                    Mr Kersi H. Vachha            100%

50        WONDER BLAZE      Bng     b f 4    Hawa

                                    Mr Arjun Mangalorkar      100%

 2YO : 17 3YO : 11 4YO : 11 5YO : 8 6YO : 2 7YO : 1 8YO : 0 Others : 0 Total : 50

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Azhar Ali (AZHAR)

1           AMAZING ANGEL     Bng     dk b m 5        Sudestada

                                    Mr. C.V. Prasad Rao            100%

2           AQUA BLESSING       Bng     b m 7              Freefall

                                    Mr B. E. Vasanth Kumar    100%

3           AURIC FORCE           Bng     b g 4  Guy Grand's Girl

                                    Mr K. Manoj Kumar            75%

                                    Mr K. Kamesh          25%

4           BROOKLYN SUPREME        Bng     b g 5  Beucaire

                                    Mr S. T. Kalappa      100%

5           BUSCADERO              Bng     b g 6  Covent Garden

                                     Mrs. Mohana Jagatheesan           100%

6           CHARLWOOD /17  O/S     b c 2  Charlwood

                                    Mr S. T. Kalappa      100%

7           COOL SPRINGS         Bng     b m 8              Cool Jazz

                                    Mr B. E. Vasanth Kumar    100%

8           DARING SWEETHEART       Bng     dk b f 3          Avision

                                    Soom Stud Farm Private Limited            75%

                                    M/s Cairnhill Stud Farm Pvt Ltd 25%

9           EXPORT QUALITY  Bng     b m 6              Zafayona

                                     Mr. Divya Chawcharia      100%

10        FEARLESS /17          O/S     b c 2  Fearless

                                    Mr S. T. Kalappa      100%

11        GAME OF THRONES            Bng     b g 4  Tanzanite

                                    Mr D. Shailesh Shivaswamy         25%

                                    Dr Dayananda Pai. P          25%

                                    Mr Daulat Chhabria           50%

12        GOODWILL WARRIOR        Bng     ch g 8             Just Amazing

                                    Mr S. Prabhakara   75%

                                    Mr. Kaushik Ghosh 25%

13        GREAT CELEBRATION        Bng     b g 4  Rich Celebration

                                     Mr. Divya Chawcharia      100%

14        JERSEY STORM         Bng     b g 4  Tetisheri

                                    Mr. Ananth Iyengar            50%

                                    Mr Jairam G. Kimmane      50%

15        JON SNOW     Bng     dk b g 4         Taxido

                                    Mr D. Shailesh Shivaswamy         25%

                                    Mr P. Ashwin Pai     25%

                                    Mr Daulat Chhabria           25%

                                    Mr. Sanjeev Basapa            25%

16        MAHANATI  Bng     b m 5              Allonia

                                     Mrs. Mohana Jagatheesan           100%

17        NANO BELLE /17     Bng     b c 2  Nano Belle

                                    Mr K. Kamesh          100%

18        NITROMAX  Bng     b m 5              Kabeeb

                                     Mr. S. Thiruppathy            100%

19        NOSTRADAMUS       Bng     b g 5  Eternal Spirit

                                     Mr. Ramesh R         100%

20        PRINCESS PRIDE     Bng     ch m 5            Angel in de Skies

                                    Mr. C.V. Prasad Rao            100%

21        PRODIGAL     Bng     b g 4  All Heart

                                    Mr K. Kamesh          67%

                                    Mr S. Ramasubramaniam 33%

22        REVAN STAR             Bng     gr g 6              Penumatcha

                                     Mr. Ramesh R         100%

23        REVERBERATING    Bng     dk b g 7         Another Time

                                    Mr B. E. Vasanth Kumar    100%

24        RUM RUNNER          Bng     b g 5  Crown Empress

                                    Mr H.J. Arjun            25%

                                    Mr H.J. Balram         25%

                                    Mr Pratap Madhukar Kamath     25%

                                    Mr Abhijit Nayak    25%

25        SHE'S INNOCENT     Bng     b f 4    Gaea

                                    Mr S. T. Kalappa      100%

26        SHE'S STYLISH         Bng     ch m 5            Free Hit

                                     Mr. S. Thiruppathy            100%

27        SHIVALIK KISS         Bng     b f 4    Winning Kiss

                                    Mr Nirmal Singh      50%

                                     Mr. S. Thiruppathy            50%

28        SHIVALIK SHOW      Bng     b f 4    Picture Show

                                    Mr Nirmal Singh      50%

                                     Mr. S. Thiruppathy            50%

29        STROMBOLITE /17             Bng     b r 2  Strombolite

                                    Mr K. Harish Nayak            50%

                                    Mr Fazal Ur Rahman          50%

30        SYDNEY /17             O/S     b c 2  Sydney

                                    Mr Shankar Srinivas          100%

31        TEA WID ME             Bng     b m 8              Sea Princess

                                    Mr Savi K. Jain         100%

32        THE PREACHER       Bng     b c 3  Isle of Mull

                                     Mr. Ramesh R         100%

33        VENUS BAY  Bng     b f 4    Hunting Hawk

                                    Mr Clinton Miller    33.34%

                                    Mr Sujay Chandrahas        33.33%

                                    A.B. Stud Thoroughbred Pvt Ltd 33.33%

34        VERNESCO     Bng     b g 4  Master Shub Shubh

                                     Mr. Divya Chawcharia      100%

 2YO : 5 3YO : 2 4YO : 11 5YO : 8 6YO : 3 7YO : 2 8YO : 3 Others : 0 Total : 34

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Darius R. Byramji         (DRB)

1           ADMIRAL ONE          Bng     b m 6              Auberge

                                    Mr Saad A. Khan     100%

2           AEOLUS          Bng     b g 4  Altimara

                                    Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards            50%

                                    Mrs P. P. M. Edwards         50%

3           AFTER HOURS          Bng     b m 5              Secrecy

                                    Mr Kersi H. Vachha            100%

4           AMALFI /17              Bng     dkb f 2           Amalfi

                                    Mr Darius R. Byramji         100%

5           BENEDICTION          Bng     dk b g 4         Blessings

                                    Mr Darius R. Byramji         75%

                                    Mr Manohar Duggal           25%

6           BOOKER JONES        Bng     b g 8  Giacosa

                                    Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards            50%

                                    Mrs P. P. M. Edwards         50%

7           CHATEAU BEACH /17         Bng     b c 2  Chateau Beach

                                    Mr D. R. Thacker     100%

8           COSMOS         O/S     b g 4  Hills and Stars

                                    Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards            50%

                                    Mrs P. P. M. Edwards         50%

9           DIFFERENT LEAGUE           Bng     b f 4    Terra Nova

                                    Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards            50%

                                    Mrs P. P. M. Edwards         50%

10        DREAM TALK /17  Bng     dk b g 2         Dream Talk

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

11        EKHABINSKYA /17             Bng     b g 2  Ekhabinskya

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

12        FANTASTIC APP       Bng     b m 5              Apricate

                                    Mr Ravindran T. C. 50%

                                    Mr Darius R. Byramji         50%

13        FERVENT WISH /17            O/S     ch c 2             Fervent Wish

                                    Mr Darius R. Byramji         100%

14        FORESIGHT  O/S     b g 4  Intuition

                                    Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards            50%

                                    Mrs P. P. M. Edwards         50%

15        GLORIOSA /17         Bng     dk b c 2         Gloriosa

                                    Mr Aditya P. Thackersey  50%

                                    Mr Darius R. Byramji         50%

16        HAEDI'S FOLLY        Bng     b g 5  Haedi

                                    Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards            50%

                                    Mrs P. P. M. Edwards         50%

17        HALFSIES      Bng     b h 5  Refaeli

                                     Mr. Sanjay Ramniklal Goyani     100%

18        HAUTE ECOLE /17              Bng     b c 2  Haute Ecole

                                    Mr Kersi H. Vachha            100%

19        JE NE SAIS QUOI       Bng     b g 4  Therry Girl

                                    Track Supreme Stud          100%

20        LOVELY FEELINGS /17       Bng     dkb f 2           Lovely Feelings

                                    Mr Gurpal Singh      100%

21        LOZEN            Bng     dk b m 7        Calliope

                                    Mr Darius R. Byramji         100%

22        MAGIC STREAM       Bng     b f 3    Blue Ridge

                                    Ms Ameeta Mehra  100%

23        MATCHLESS              Bng     b f 4    Real Excellence

                                    Greentree Stud & Agricultural Farm     100%

24        MULTIFACETED       Bng     b c 4  Dhaawiah

                                    Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards            50%

                                    Mrs P. P. M. Edwards         50%

25        NATALMA      O/S     b f 4    Pricewise

                                    Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards            50%

                                    Mrs P. P. M. Edwards         50%

26        ONE LIFE TO LOVE /17      Bng     ch f 2              One Life to Love

                                    Mr R. R. Byramji      100%

27        PREVALENT FORCE             Bng     b h 5  Prevalence

                                    Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards            50%

                                    Mrs P. P. M. Edwards         50%

28        PSYCHIC FORCE       Bng     b c 4  Psychic Light

                                    Ms Ameeta Mehra  50%

                                    Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards            25%

                                    Mrs P. P. M. Edwards         25%

29        PSYCHIC WARRIOR            Bng     b g 5  Psychic Flame

                                    Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards            50%

                                    Mrs P. P. M. Edwards         50%

30        SADAQAT       Bng     b g 4  Hekayaat

                                    Mr Marthand Singh Mahindra    25%

                                    Mrs Rina Mahindra            25%

                                    Mr Kersi H. Vachha            50%

31        SECRETIVE FORCE  Bng     b c 4  Secret Garden

                                    Ms Ameeta Mehra  50%

                                    Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards            25%

                                    Mrs P. P. M. Edwards         25%

32        SET TO WIN              Bng     b g 5  Set Aside

                                    Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards            50%

                                    Mrs P. P. M. Edwards         50%

33        SHARP RESPONSE  Bng     b g 4  Gratitude

                                    Ms Ameeta Mehra  100%

34        SPEAKING OF STARS           Bng     b g 3  Star Supremacy

                                    Ms Ameeta Mehra  100%

35        STARRY WIND         Bng     dk b g 5         Symbol of Speed

                                    Mr R. C. Puri 25%

                                    Mr Manohar Duggal           25%

                                    Mr J. A. Khan            25%

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 25%

36        STUNNING SPIRIT  Bng     b g 3  Stunning Star

                                    Mr D. R. Thacker     50%

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      25%

                                    Mr S. R. Sanas          25%

37        TRANSFORMATION /17    Bng     b f 2    Transformation

                                    Mr Aditya P. Thackersey  50%

                                    Mr Darius R. Byramji         50%

38        WORSHIP      Bng     b f 4    Violet Honey

                                    Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards            50%

                                    Mrs P. P. M. Edwards         50%

 2YO : 10 3YO : 3 4YO : 14 5YO : 8 6YO : 1 7YO : 1 8YO : 1 Others : 0 Total : 38

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Dheeraj.V           (Dheeraj.V)

1           BOLD RUNNER         Bng     b g 6  Jade Image

                                     Mr. Roopesh S         100%

2           CHUL BUL RANI       Bng     b f 3    Secret Love

                                    Mr N. Venkataswamy        100%

3           COOL JAZZ /17         Bng     b f 2    Cool Jazz

                                    Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.     100%

4           CRUISING /17          O/S     b f 2    Cruising

                                     Mr. Roopesh S         100%

5           DAUPHINE    Bng     dk b m 5        Hounds of Love

                                     Mr. Chandra Sekhar Motepalli   100%

6           DESERT GOLD          Bng     dk b m 6        Sudestada

                                    Mr S. Vishwanatha Reddy            100%

7           DON DELA VEGA      Bng     b g 5  Stringsofmyheart

                                    Mr N. Venkataswamy        50%

                                    Mr S. Vishwanatha Reddy            50%

8           DYNAMISM  Bng     b g 5  Prada

                                    Mr. Dheeraj V          100%

9           EMIDIO          Bng     b g 6  Felicitad

                                    Mr N. Venkataswamy        50%

                                    Mr S. Vishwanatha Reddy            50%

10        FOTOGENIC  Bng     b m 7              Magical Mona

                                    Mr N. Venkataswamy        50%

                                    Mr S. Vishwanatha Reddy            50%

11        GOLD MIST  Bng     ch m 5            Six Stars

                                     Mr. Chandra Sekhar Motepalli   100%

12        INDUSTRIALIST       Bng     ch g 6             Tycoon Girl

                                     Mr. Roopesh S         100%

13        SNOW QUEEN           Bng     b f 4    Secret Summaries

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 100%

14        SO PERFECT /17      Bng     b c 2  So Perfect

                                    Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.     100%

15        SUPER SUCCESS       Bng     ch g 7             Landmine

                                    Mr N. Venkataswamy        100%

16        TOKYO ROSE            Bng     b m 5              Mazeej

                                    Mr S. Vishwanatha Reddy            100%

17        WILD WILD ANGELS           Bng     b m 8              Adam's Delight

                                    Mrs. Malathi N Venkataswamy   100%

 2YO : 3 3YO : 1 4YO : 1 5YO : 5 6YO : 4 7YO : 2 8YO : 1 Others : 0 Total : 17

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : F. Sirajuddin      (FS)

 2YO : 0 3YO : 0 4YO : 0 5YO : 0 6YO : 0 7YO : 0 8YO : 0 Others : 0 Total : 0

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Faraz Arshad     (FARAZ)

1           AUBURN BEAUTY /17        Bng     b c 2  Auburn Beauty

                                    Mr Arjun Sajnani    100%

2           CONQUER /17          Bng     dk b f 2          Conquer

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

3           COUNTRY'S BLOOM            Bng     b m 6              Illica

                                     Mr. B. K. Amanullah Khan           50%

                                    Mr Faraz Arshad     50%

4           COUNTRY'S PEARL              Bng     b m 5              Evia

                                     Mr. B. K. Amanullah Khan           50%

                                    Mr Faraz Arshad     50%

5           COUNTRY'S SPIRIT             Bng     b f 3    Cannon Treasure

                                    Country Stud Farms LLP   100%

6           COUNTRY'S STAR    Bng     b f 4    Mandji

                                    Country Stud Farms LLP   100%

7           DEBONAIR    Bng     ch g 3             Repique

                                    Mr Faraz Arshad     100%

8           DECISIVE       Bng     b g 4  Repique

                                    Dr Arun Raghavan  50%

                                     Capt. P. Diwakaran           50%

9           EXCLUSIVE MANDATE        Bng     b c 3  Indistinto

                                     Mr. Anjan Kumar Rangaraj         100%

10        FIERCE FIGHTER     Bng     ch g 4             Zorbonaut

                                    Dr Arun Raghavan  50%

                                     Capt. P. Diwakaran           50%

11        FREESTYLE  Bng     dk b m 7        Premier Panache

                                    Mr M. Majid Ali Khan         100%

12        FRESH SPIRITS        Bng     b f 3    Glorious Princess

                                    Krishna Stud Farm 100%

13        FRESH START           Bng     b g 8  Refreshing

                                    Mr Arjun Sajnani    50%

                                    Mr Faraz Arshad     25%

                                    Mr Dayanand Kachuwah  25%

14        GAME AGAIN             Bng     b g 5  Cannon Treasure

                                    Dr Arun Raghavan  50%

                                     Capt. P. Diwakaran           50%

15        GOOD FAITH             Bng     b f 4    Andilisa

                                    Mr M. Ayub Khan    100%

16        KARADENIZ              Bng     b c 3  Captain's Lover

                                     Mr. Anjan Kumar Rangaraj         100%

17        LOUISIANA    Bng     dk b g 5         Alcmene

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      75%

                                    Mr Shankar Srinivas          25%

18        MANDJI /17              Bng     ch c 2             Mandji

                                    Country Stud Farms LLP   100%

19        MIDNIGHT CRUZE /17       Bng     dk b f 2          Midnight Cruze

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

20        NO LIMITS    Bng     ch m 6            Cool Camp

                                    Mr Vikram Singh     100%

21        NOBLE SPLENDOR  Bng     gr g 5              Syrianna

                                    Mr Faraz Arshad     50%

                                     Mr. B. K. Amanullah Khan           25%

                                    Mr Arjun Sajnani    25%

22        POSITANO     Bng     b g 6  Krasnaya

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

23        QUEEN ISABELLA     Bng     b f 4    Iberian

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

24        REFRESHING /17    Bng     b c 2  Refreshing

                                     Mr. B. K. Amanullah Khan           100%

25        SOUTHERN POWER            Bng     b g 3  Brave Cat

                                    Dr Arun Raghavan  50%

                                     Capt. P. Diwakaran           25%

                                    Mr Faraz Arshad     25%

26        TORONTO     Bng     dk b g 7         Abide Proven

                                    Mr Faraz Arshad     100%

27        TYPHOON /17         Bng     b c 2  Typhoon

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

 2YO : 6 3YO : 6 4YO : 5 5YO : 4 6YO : 3 7YO : 2 8YO : 1 Others : 0 Total : 27

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Hidayat Khan    (HK)

1           ADELA            Bng     b f 3    Queen Consort

                                    G. S. K. International          100%

2           ANGELING /17         Bng     b c 2  Angeling

                                    Mr K. Kamesh          100%

3           AURIGA          Bng     b h 7  Grand Madame

                                    Mr S. N. Prasad        75%

                                    Mr T. S. Preetham   25%

4           CAMELEONS IMAGE            Bng     dk b f 3          Admired

                                    Mr S. Pathy   100%

5           CASPIAN BEAUTY    Bng     dk b f 3          Alexandra

                                    Mr S. Pathy   100%

6           HIGH HAWK             Bng     b g 8  The Big Fight

                                    Mr Hidayat Khan    100%

7           HIGH TIDE    Bng     b g 5  Deputy Empress

                                    Mr Hidayat Khan    100%

8           ICE FANTASY /17    Bng     ch f 2              Ice Fantasy

                                    Mr Gurpal Singh      50%

                                    Mr K. Manoj Kumar            50%

9           QUIET LANE /17      O/S     ch c 2             Quiet Lane

                                    Mr Hidayat Khan    100%

10        STRING OF PEARLS             Bng     b m 6              Westlem Whisper

                                    Mr Hidayat Khan    100%

11        TURF SPIRIT            Bng     b g 5  Escalating

                                    Mr M. C. Ponnappa 100%

12        UNBROKEN  Bng     b g 4  Wow the Critics

                                    Mr S. N. Prasad        100%

13        ZALA PRINCESS        Bng     b m 7              Show Us the Money

                                    Mr M. C. Ponnappa 100%

 2YO : 3 3YO : 3 4YO : 1 5YO : 2 6YO : 1 7YO : 2 8YO : 1 Others : 0 Total : 13

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Imtiaz Khan       (IMTIA)

1           BLARNEY STONE     Bng     b g 5  Velvet Queen

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 100%

2           BLUE SKY /17          Bng     ch f 2              Blue Sky

                                    Mr Kevin Cherian   100%

3           CALL ME MAYBE      Bng     b m 6              Thunder Cloud

                                    Mrs Sangita Vashisth         100%

4           DREAM STAR            Bng     b m 8              Dream Traveller

                                    Mr Ravindran T. C. 100%

5           FLAT OUT      Bng     ch g 4             Slickkit

                                    Mr E. Shivaprakash            100%

6           GIRL WITH PEARL              Bng     dk b m 6        Clear Cut

                                    Mrs Sangita Vashisth         100%

7           HIGH ADMIRAL       Bng     b m 6              Ordoneyah

                                    Mrs Sangita Vashisth         100%

8           ICE SPEED     Bng     gr m 5            Ridawana

                                    Mr Kevin Cherian   75%

                                     Mrs. Sino Kevin      25%

9           MASADA        Bng     b m 6              Lady Escort

                                    Mr. Gautam Makhija          75%

                                    Mr Gurpal Singh      25%

10        MISCHIEF FLYER     Bng     b g 6  Wahy

                                    Mrs Sangita Vashisth         100%

11        NAAYAAB      Bng     b f 4    Woman on Top

                                    Mr. Gautam Makhija          100%

12        NAWABZAADI           Bng     b f 4    Treble Seven

                                    Mr. Gautam Makhija          66.67%

                                    Mr Amarjeet Singh Narula            33.33%

13        OCEAN PARK            Bng     dk b/br g 8  Berhala

                                    Mr J. A. Khan            66.66%

                                    Mr G. R. Girish          33.34%

14        QUEEN OF SANDS    Bng     b f 3    Cherokee Star

                                     Mrs. Geetha Dilip Ranka  100%

15        QUEEN OF THE HEART       Bng     b f 3    Sudestada

                                     Mrs. Geetha Dilip Ranka  100%

16        RED GALILEO           Bng     b g 6  Velvet Queen

                                    Mrs Sangita Vashisth         100%

17        TOO HOT TO HANDLE /17            Bng     dk b g 2         Too Hot to Handle

                                    Mr Kevin Cherian   100%

18        TRIGGAR       Bng     b g 4  Hurry Home

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 100%

19        WAR ENVOY             Bng     b g 6  Blue Ridge

                                    Mr Kevin Cherian   75%

                                     Mrs. Sino Kevin      25%

20        WINX              Bng     dk b g 5         Bold Request

                                    Mr. Gautam Makhija          50%

                                    Mrs Sangita Vashisth         50%

 2YO : 2 3YO : 2 4YO : 4 5YO : 3 6YO : 7 7YO : 0 8YO : 2 Others : 0 Total : 20

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Irfan Ghatala     (IG)

1           AACHEN         Bng     dk b g 3         Mink Mitten

                                     Mr. Arun Alagappan          100%

2           AKITA PRO  Bng     b f 4    Akaliki

                                    Mr S. Pathy   100%

3           ALBERETTA              Bng     ch m 5            Tourmalet

                                    Mr Gamini Jayaratne         66.6667%

                                    Mr Amarjeet Singh Narula            33.3333%

4           AMAZONITE              Bng     b m 5              Baffling

                                    Mr Fazal Ur Rahman          25%

                                    Mr Anil K. Hirani     25%

                                    Mr. D. Shekar           25%

                                    Mr Sunil K. Vasant  25%

5           AUGUSTINA              Bng     b f 3    Star of Soho

                                    Mr S. Pathy   100%

6           AUTOMATIC             Bng     dk b g 5         Taxido

                                    Mr D. Shailesh Shivaswamy         25%

                                    Mr P. Ashwin Pai     25%

                                    Mr K. Ravi     25%

                                    Mr. Sudarshan M Raju       25%

7           BERNARDINI            Bng     b g 4  Reflectance

                                     Mr. Arun Alagappan          100%

8           BOLD MOVE              Bng     b g 5  Maznavi

                                    Skambha Equine Enterprises Pvt Ltd., 100%

9           CLASSIC CUT             Bng     b m 5              Clear Cut

                                    Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.     100%

10        DAISY DUKE             Bng     b m 6              Windunderherwings

                                    Mr Mohd. Javeed Ghatala 50%

                                    Dr Ian D'cruz           50%

11        DONNA BELLA          Bng     dk b f 3          Taxido

                                    Mrs Mahima Shailesh        25%

                                    Dr Dayananda Pai. P          25%

                                    Mr Daulat Chhabria           25%

                                    Dr Thomas A. Chandy        25%

12        DR LOGAN     Bng     b g 5  Advantage Logan

                                     Mrs. Poojya Prashanth     25%

                                    Mr Gautam Basapa 25%

                                    Mr.Apana Subaiya P          25%

                                    Skambha Equine Enterprises Pvt Ltd., 25%

13        FIORENZO     Bng     b g 6  Treimhse Tirim

                                    Dr Ian D'cruz           100%

14        FLT CAPTAIN            Bng     b c 3  Flying Home

                                    Mr S. Pathy   100%

15        GRECIAN LIGHT       Bng     b g 6  Grecian Halo

                                    Mr Mohd. Javeed Ghatala 75%

                                    Dr Ian D'cruz           25%

16        LYCURGUS    Bng     dk b/br g 5  Sparta

                                    Dr Ian D'cruz           100%

17        MARTINELLI            Bng     b f 3    Ripple of Pride

                                     Mr. Arun Alagappan          100%

18        PALLADINA  Bng     b f 3    Palladio

                                    Ms Silva Storai         100%

19        PALM READER         Bng     dk b f 3          Star Crowned

                                    Skambha Equine Enterprises Pvt Ltd., 100%

20        POSITIVO      Bng     ch g 4             Be Envied

                                    Mr S. Pathy   100%

21        QUIET STORM /17              Bng     ch f 2              Quiet Storm

                                    Mr S. Pathy   100%

22        SALAZAAR     Bng     ch r 6             Saddle Star

                                    M/s. Blazing Saddles(PF) 100%

23        SAVISA           Bng     b m 5              Southern Goddess

                                    Skambha Equine Enterprises Pvt Ltd., 100%

24        SHESMYSCRIPT       Bng     b f 4    So Charm

                                    Mr R. Shiva Shankar          75%

                                    Mr G. Surendranath           25%

25        SHOW GIRL  Bng     ch f 4              Arizza

                                    Mrs Mahima Shailesh        25%

                                    Dr Dayananda Pai. P          25%

                                    Mr Daulat Chhabria           25%

                                     Mrs. Vedashree Madhusudan    25%

26        SIRGA             Bng     ch f 4              Princess Killeen

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

27        SIXTH EMPEROR     Bng     dk b g 4         Six Speed

                                    Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.     100%

28        STAR OF SOHO /17             Bng     b c 2  Star of Soho

                                     Mr. Arun Alagappan          100%

29        STRIKING /17          Bng     b c 2  Striking

                                     Mr. Arun Alagappan          100%

30        SUN SPLASH             Bng     b g 3  Chase the Sun

                                    Mr D. Shailesh Shivaswamy         25%

                                    Dr Dayananda Pai. P          25%

                                    Mr Daulat Chhabria           25%

                                    Mr K. Ravi     25%

31        TAZAMOUR  Bng     dk b c 3         Corlett

                                    Skambha Equine Enterprises Pvt Ltd., 100%

32        TEODORO      Bng     b g 4  Rajkumari

                                     Mr. Arun Alagappan          100%

33        TOROROSSO             Bng     b g 6  Paula's Girl

                                    Mr Vikram Singh     50%

                                    Mr Nirmal Singh      50%

34        TOROSANTO             Bng     b r 3  Honest Lady

                                    Mr Vikram Singh     100%

35        UNIFIER        O/S     b g 4  Neona

                                    J. M. Livestock Pvt Ltd.      50%

                                    Clover Livestock Pvt. Ltd  50%

36        UP FRONT     Bng     dk b f 3          Amor Amor

                                    Mr S. Pathy   100%

37        VALENTINO ROSSO             Bng     ch g 3             Caress

                                    Skambha Equine Enterprises Pvt Ltd., 100%

38        VARCASVA     Bng     b f 4    Bluegrass Phenom

                                    Mr R. Shiva Shankar          50%

                                    Mr Nitin Kumar Adiga       25%

                                    Mr G. Surendranath           25%

39        WATCHMYSCRIPT  Bng     b m 6              Yas Marina

                                    Mr Marthand Singh Mahindra    25%

                                    Mr Nitin Kumar Adiga       25%

                                    Mr Irfan Ghatala     25%

                                    Mr G. Surendranath           25%

40        WOMAN ON TOP /17          Bng     b c 2  Woman on Top

                                    Mr Vikram Singh     100%

41        WONDERLUST          Bng     b g 5  Ganga Purna

                                    Mr Irfan Ghatala     100%

 2YO : 4 3YO : 12 4YO : 10 5YO : 9 6YO : 6 7YO : 0 8YO : 0 Others : 0 Total : 41

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : K.P.G Appu         (K.P.G Appu)

1           ALL BY MYSELF       Bng     b m 7              You Beauty

                                     Mr. Shekar   100%

2           ALLEZ LA BLEUE      Bng     b f 3    Tryst with Destiny

                                    Mr S. M. Ruia            100%

3           AS TIME GOES BY    Bng     b m 5              Flamingo Fan

                                    Mr Haik H. Sookias 100%

4           BEOND REACH         Bng     ch g 6             Dutch Auction

                                    Mrs Namitha Jagtap           25%

                                    Mr B.R. Vinod           25%

                                    Mr Satish Dasam     25%

                                    Mr Sriharsha G.S.    25%

5           CELESTIAL HIGHWAY         Bng     ch f 3              Ask For Love

                                    G. S. K. International          100%

6           CHALLENGING STAR           Bng     b c 3  Lady Angharad

                                     Mr. G. Gangadhar   100%

7           DONT DILLY DALLY            Bng     b h 5  Swan Maiden

                                    Mr Hemant Dharnidharka           50%

                                    Mrs Anneka Darashah       50%

8           FULL BLOOM            Bng     b f 4    Hatsuhana

                                    Mr Arjun Sajnani    50%

                                    Mrs Anneka Darashah       25%

                                    Mr M. V. M. G. Appa Rao    25%

9           INKY BLACK             Bng     dk b m 5        Isabellas Treasure

                                     Mr. S. Dheeraj Kumar       100%

10        JAI VIKRAM              Bng     b g 3  Siachen

                                     Mr. Vasanth Kumar R       100%

11        KING OF THE SAND             Bng     ch g 3             Darkara

                                    Raptakos, Brett & Company Ltd 100%

12        PREMIER PREMISES           Bng     gr g 5              Premier Perception

                                     Mr. Abhishek Nagaraj       100%

13        RICH IDENTITY       Bng     ch f 3              Sun Absolute

                                    Raptakos, Brett & Company Ltd 100%

14        SWEET MAGNOLIA              Bng     b f 3    Gertie Laurie

                                    G. S. K. International          100%

15        THE LIEUTENANT  Bng     b g 7  Sunshiner

                                     Mr. K.P.G Appu       50%

                                    Mr Vinay Kumar     50%

16        WATCHFUL PROTECTOR  Bng     ch g 4             Kabeeb

                                    Mr Abdul Azeez       75%

                                    Mrs Anneka Darashah       25%

17        ZAFRINA        Bng     dk b m 6        Saloni

                                     Mr. K.P.G Appu       100%

 2YO : 0 3YO : 7 4YO : 2 5YO : 4 6YO : 2 7YO : 2 8YO : 0 Others : 0 Total : 17

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Kishan Thomas (KISHA)

1           AAFRIKAAN              Bng     ch g 5             African Queen

                                    Mr Anil K. Joseph    100%

2           AISHAH          Bng     b f 4    Romany Spirit

                                    Mr. Gautam Makhija          100%

3           ALMANDINE /17     Bng     b f 2    Almandine

                                    Mr Chitturi Krishna Kannaiah    100%

4           ALPHA STAR /17     Bng     b r 2  Alpha Star

                                    Mr. Gautam Makhija          100%

5           ANAROMA /17         Bng     b c 2  Anaroma

                                     Mr. Nanda Kumar N          100%

6           ASHOKA THE GREAT          Bng     b g 4  Provocateur

                                    Mr Dinesh Kumar K           100%

7           AVIETTE /17            Bng     b c 2  Aviette

                                     Mr. Nanda Kumar N          100%

8           AVISION /17             Bng     b c 2  Avision

                                    Mr. Gautam Makhija          100%

9           BELLA DESTINY       Bng     b f 4    Chico Bella

                                    Mr Deepak Kumar Premnath      100%

10        BELLA MAMMA        Bng     b f 4    Bellezza

                                    Mr K. Kamesh          33.33%

                                    Mr K.Balamukunda Das    33.33%

                                    Mr K. Shasha Bindu Das    33.33%

11        BLACK LIGHTNING              Bng     dk b g 7         Andaluz

                                    Mr Dinesh Kumar K           100%

12        BLUE BLAZER           Bng     b h 6  Streaking Senorita

                                    Mr. Gautam Makhija          100%

13        BOMBIX         Bng     b g 3  Flight to Glory

                                    Mr Deepak Kumar Premnath      100%

14        CAPSTONE     Bng     dk b m 5        Strasbourg

                                    Mr Benly Abraham 100%

15        DAGOBERT    Bng     b g 6  Romance In Rain

                                    Mr. Gautam Makhija          100%

16        DESTINY /17            Bng     b f 2    Destiny

                                     Mr. Nanda Kumar N          100%

17        EWANDOR     Bng     ch g 5             African Sky

                                     Mr. Nanda Kumar N          100%

18        EXCELLENT DAY /17          Bng     ch f 2              Excellent Day

                                     Mr. Nanda Kumar N          100%

19        HAFNIUM      Bng     b g 5  Caro George

                                     Mr. Nanda Kumar N          100%

20        HAJIRA           Bng     ch g 5             Efrhina

                                     Mr. Nanda Kumar N          100%

21        HANKO          Bng     b m 6              Carla

                                     Mr. Nanda Kumar N          100%

22        HELENKA      Bng     b m 5              Cashel Queen

                                    Mr Dinesh Kumar K           100%

23        KARLINA       Bng     b f 4    Kirkbride

                                    Mr Deepak Kumar Premnath      100%

24        LASSILO         Bng     dk b g 6         One Track Minded

                                     Mr. Nanda Kumar N          100%

25        LAUGHTER /17        Bng     b f 2    Laughter

                                     Mr. Dean Stephens            100%

26        LOOK OUT     Bng     b g 6  Gaea

                                     Mr. Nanda Kumar N          100%

27        MIMING         Bng     b m 5              Splendid Monarchy

                                    Mr Srinivasa. M       100%

28        NAVELROCK             Bng     ch g 6             Akaliki

                                     Mr. Nanda Kumar N          100%

29        PARTING SHOT        Bng     b g 5  Desert Queen

                                    Mr Anil K. Joseph    100%

30        PROPINE       Bng     b g 6  Freefall

                                    Mr K. Manoj Kumar            75%

                                    Mr K. Kamesh          25%

31        SECRET GARDEN /17          Bng     b f 2    Secret Garden

                                    Mr K. Manoj Kumar            75%

                                    Ms Ameeta Mehra  25%

32        SILKEN STRIKER     Bng     b g 5  Flying Rani

                                    Mr Anil K. Joseph    100%

33        STELLAR AFFAIR /17         Bng     b f 2    Stellar Affair

                                     Mr. Nanda Kumar N          100%

34        TIGER RETURNS      Bng     ch g 4             Havana Goodtime

                                    Mr Deepak Kumar Premnath      100%

35        TORSORO      Bng     b g 5  Brunetta

                                    Mr Anil K. Joseph    100%

36        YELLOWZONE          Bng     b m 9              Merwaha

                                    Mr B. Yathiraj Shetty         100%

37        ZEHNASEEB              Bng     b f 4    Honest Lady

                                    Mr. Gautam Makhija          100%

 2YO : 10 3YO : 1 4YO : 7 5YO : 10 6YO : 7 7YO : 1 8YO : 0 Others : 1 Total : 37

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : M. P. Mahaesh   (MPM)

1           ROCKET PUNCH       Bng     dk b m 6        Special Quest

                                    Dr T. S. Ravindra     50%

                                    Dr. G. Ravi Shankar            25%

                                    Dr Mahesh Kukreja            25%

 2YO : 0 3YO : 0 4YO : 0 5YO : 0 6YO : 1 7YO : 0 8YO : 0 Others : 0 Total : 1

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : M. Rajendra Singh        (M. Rajendra Singh)

1           BLUEJACK      Bng     b m 7              La Marguerite

                                    Mr Shankar Srinivas          100%

2           GANDHARVA            Bng     b g 5  Flight to Glory

                                    Mr Ramesh Chandra Mehta         100%

3           IDEALIST       Bng     b g 6  Sanskara

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

4           JAYADRATHA           Bng     b g 6  Spark of Elegance

                                    Mr Vasanth Kumar T. S     100%

5           LADY DIANA             Bng     b f 4    Welcome Back

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 100%

6           LEE AND GRANT      Bng     b g 4  Majjani

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 100%

7           MINERAL DEPOSIT /16     Bng     ch f 3              Mineral Deposit

                                    Mr Laksh Bhatia     100%

8           PRINCEAZEEM         Bng     b g 8  Sound Of Silence

                                    Mr Syed Muheeb    100%

9           SHAKTIMAN             Bng     b g 4  Argentina

                                    Mr Laksh Bhatia     100%

10        SHE'S SUPERB          Bng     b f 4    Timeless Memories

                                    Mr Laksh Bhatia     100%

11        SIDE WINDER           Bng     b g 6  Desert Sunrise

                                    Mr H. R. Pai  100%

12        SPARK OF SILVER /17       O/S     Grey f 2          Spark of Silver

                                    Mr Vasanth Kumar T. S     100%

13        SUPERB SUCCESS     Bng     b f 4    Impressive Touch

                                    Mr Laksh Bhatia     100%

14        TINDERELLA            Bng     ch m 6            Modern Art

                                    Mr Syed Muheeb    100%

15        TIPPING POINT /17           Bng     b c 2  Tipping Point

                                    Mr Kumaraswamy M. S.    100%

16        TOUCH OF CLASS     Bng     b g 6  Southern Goddess

                                     Mr. Harakchand C. Gandhi          100%

17        TRACK STRIKER      Bng     b g 5  Friendly

                                     Mr. Hisqueel Taher           100%

 2YO : 2 3YO : 1 4YO : 5 5YO : 2 6YO : 5 7YO : 1 8YO : 1 Others : 0 Total : 17

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Mahmood Khan            (MDK)

1           ALEEF             Bng     b g 5  Jazzego

                                    Mr A. Wajid  100%

2           ALVAREZ       Bng     ch g 7             Miss Highjinks

                                     Mrs. Bharathi N      100%

3           ANOTHER RAINBOW          O/S     b r 4  Southern Bay

                                    Mr A. Wajid  100%

4           BRAVADO      Bng     b r 5  Mutually Mine

                                     Mrs. Bharathi N      100%

5           DESERT GILT            Bng     b g 7  Ippodamia

                                    Mr K. Narayan         50%

                                    Mr N. Shyam Sunder          50%

6           EL MATADOR           Bng     b g 7  Baffling

                                    Mr Syed Sha. P         100%

7           FIRESTONE  Bng     b g 4  Star Surprise

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

8           FLORENCIA  Bng     b m 6              Confiserie

                                    Mr A. Wajid  50%

                                    Ms Hannah Joythi   50%

9           GALINO          Bng     b g 6  Sprungli

                                    Mr Mahmood Khan            50%

                                    Mr A. Ramaiah         50%

10        GRANADA      Bng     b g 7  Whisper City

                                    Mr Syed Sha. P         75%

                                    Ms R. Craig Jones     25%

11        IDENTITI       Bng     b g 4  Cilldara

                                    Mr Syed Sha. P         50%

                                    Mr Mahmood Khan            50%

12        JAMES BOND             Bng     dk b g 8         Golden Shower

                                    Mr A. Wajid  50%

                                    Mr Yogesha. D.T      50%

13        LAVENDER BLUE /17         Bng     gr c 2              Lavender Blue

                                    Mr Mahmood Khan            100%

14        POUILLY FUME /17            O/S     b r 2  Pouilly Fume

                                    Mr S. T. Kalappa      100%

15        POUR VOUS /17      O/S     b c 2  Pour Vous

                                    Mr S. T. Kalappa      100%

16        SCORCHER    Bng     b g 3  No Fair Peeking

                                    Mr Mahmood Khan            100%

17        SIR PIGGOT  Bng     b g 3  Better off Red

                                    Mr N. Ramesh          25%

                                    Mrs S. Jagadamba   25%

                                    Mr Mahmood Khan            50%

18        SRI LAKSHMI           Bng     b f 3    Abnoba

                                    Mr N. Ramesh          50%

                                    Mrs S. Jagadamba   50%

19        STARI GRAD             Bng     b h 5  Give Me Five

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

20        TURF PROSPECTOR            Bng     b g 4  Masara

                                    Mr Mahmood Khan            100%

 2YO : 3 3YO : 3 4YO : 4 5YO : 3 6YO : 2 7YO : 4 8YO : 1 Others : 0 Total : 20

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Narayana Gowda V.     (VNARA)

1           AMALFI COAST         Bng     b m 7              Octagleam

                                    Mr Abdul Azeez       100%

2           ARECA ANGEL           Bng     b f 4    Sugarbird

                                    Mr Gnanadeva Rao            100%

3           BAZINGA        Bng     b g 8  Priceless Memories

                                    Mr Babu Krishna Kishore 100%

4           CHILLI GIRL /17     Bng     dk b c 2         Chilli Girl

                                    Mr Ketan R. Mehta 100%

5           COLONEL HARTY     Bng     b g 4  Nawazish

                                    Mr S. N. Harish         100%

6           HIDDEN SOLDIER    Bng     b g 8  Ladybank

                                    Mr B. Sunil Kumar Sharma           100%

7           ISLAND PEARL         Bng     b m 6              Alero

                                    Mr Gnanadeva Rao            100%

8           KANTHAKA  Bng     b g 6  Actuate

                                    Mr S. N. Harish         100%

9           LAND OF LIBERTY  Bng     b g 5  Enduring Image

                                    Mr S. N. Harish         100%

10        LIKEAKNIFE             Bng     b g 6  Karisini

                                    Mr Raghavendra. N            100%

11        PRINCESS HOLLY    Bng     b m 6              Sylvia Says

                                    Mr Gnanadeva Rao            100%

12        SCORCHING              Bng     dk b m 8        Isotta

                                    Mr S. N. Harish         100%

13        SECRET DIMENSION           Bng     b g 8  Secret Garden

                                    Mr Babu Krishna Kishore 100%

14        SHINING STAR         Bng     ch g 5             One Uttama

                                    Mr B. Sunil Kumar Sharma           100%

15        SITTING PRETTY /16         O/S     b c 3  Sitting Pretty

                                    Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.     100%

16        SO I THINK  Bng     b m 5              Amended

                                    Mr S. N. Harish         100%

17        SOVIET LAKE /17    Bng     b f 2    Soviet Lake

                                    Mr Ketan R. Mehta 100%

18        SOVIET UNION         Bng     dk b g 8         Soviet Song

                                    Mr B. Sunil Kumar Sharma           100%

19        SUNBEAM /17          Bng     dk b f 2          Sunbeam

                                    Mr Ketan R. Mehta 100%

20        TAQDEER KA BADSHAH     Bng     ch g 7             Corona di Oro

                                    Mr Gnanadeva Rao            100%

21        TEVODA         Bng     b g 5  Eastern Summit

                                    Mr S. N. Harish         100%

 2YO : 3 3YO : 1 4YO : 2 5YO : 4 6YO : 4 7YO : 2 8YO : 5 Others : 0 Total : 21

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Neil B Devaney (NBD)

1           BAYMAX        O/S     b c 4  Whistling Strait

                                    Mr Sujay Chandrahas        75%

                                     Mr. Dean Stephens            25%

2           DEFINITIVE              Bng     b c 3  Miss Pukka

                                    Mr Sujay Chandrahas        33.34%

                                     Mr. Dean Stephens            33.33%

                                     Mr. Martin Alan Wheeler 33.33%

3           GAZEBO TALK          Bng     dk b g 3         Agassiz

                                    Mr Sujay Chandrahas        33.34%

                                     Mr. Martin Alan Wheeler 33.33%

                                     Mr. Dean Stephens            33.33%

4           GIN DAISY     Bng     b f 4    Dama Grande

                                    Mr Ajith Vittal Shetty         100%

5           HIMACHALI              Bng     gr f 4  One Punch

                                    Mr Marthand Singh Mahindra    50%

                                    Mrs Rina Mahindra            50%

6           HUKUM         O/S     ch g 4             Nickel Chrome

                                    Mr Marthand Singh Mahindra    50%

                                    Mr P. Prabhakar Reddy    25%

                                    Mrs Rina Mahindra            25%

7           HUNTERS MOON     Bng     ch g 5             Second City

                                     Mrs. Deepa Devaney         50%

                                     Mr. Dean Stephens            50%

8           MISS PUKKA /17     Bng     b f 2    Miss Pukka

                                    Mr Sujay Chandrahas        100%

9           NOAHS ARK              Bng     b r 5  Prophetic

                                    Mr Clinton Miller    25%

                                     Mr. Dean Stephens            25%

                                    Mr Sujay Chandrahas        25%

                                     Mr. Martin Alan Wheeler 25%

10        NORTHERN ALLIANCE       Bng     b c 3  Allonia

                                    Mr Clinton Miller    25%

                                    Mr Sujay Chandrahas        25%

                                     Mr. Dean Stephens            25%

                                     Mr. Martin Alan Wheeler 25%

11        PICCOLA        Bng     b m 5              Fire Streak

                                     Mrs. Deepa Devaney         100%

12        RARE RHYTHM        Bng     b m 6              Glorious Breaker

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 50%

                                    Mr K. Manoj Kumar            50%

13        SAINTHOOD              Bng     b f 3    Opera Ridge

                                    Mr Ajith Vittal Shetty         100%

14        SAN ANGELO             Bng     b c 4  Dareneur

                                    Mr Clinton Miller    25%

                                     Mr. Dean Stephens            25%

                                    Mr Sujay Chandrahas        50%

15        SAN BERNARDINO  Bng     b m 5              Soviet Song

                                    Mr Clinton Miller    25%

                                    Mr Sujay Chandrahas        25%

                                     Mr. Martin Alan Wheeler 25%

                                     Mr. Dean Stephens            25%

16        TRRUST IN ME /17             Bng     gr c 2              Trrust In Me

                                    Mr Ajith Vittal Shetty         100%

17        TSESEBE /17            Bng     b f 2    Tsesebe

                                     Mrs. Deepa Devaney         100%

18        WHIZZO         Bng     b g 4  Dangerous Belle

                                    Mr Clinton Miller    25%

                                    Mr Sujay Chandrahas        50%

                                     Mr. Dean Stephens            25%

 2YO : 3 3YO : 4 4YO : 6 5YO : 4 6YO : 1 7YO : 0 8YO : 0 Others : 0 Total : 18

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Neil Darashah   (NIELD)

1           AGE OF MAGIC /17              Bng     b g 2  Age of Magic

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

2           ALEXANDER BURNES          Bng     b g 3  Allied Cause

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

3           ALPHA           Bng     ch g 4             Firemiss

                                    Mr Hemant Dharnidharka           50%

                                    Sohna Stud Farm Pvt Ltd  50%

4           ALUMINA /17          Bng     b g 2  Alumina

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

5           AURYN /17  Bng     b f 2    Auryn

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 100%

6           BATTALION              Bng     b g 6  Athlone

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      75%

                                    Mrs Anneka Darashah       25%

7           BLUE MOON              Bng     b f 4    Integrate

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 100%

8           BRIGADIER GENERAL         Bng     b g 3  Ice Bound

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      50%

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 50%

9           BROTHERS IN ARMS           Bng     dk b g 3         Fiery Pegasus

                                    Mr Neil Darashah   100%

10        CAMILA          Bng     b f 4    Farha

                                    M/s. Blazing Saddles(PF) 100%

11        COSMIC FEELING     Bng     b f 3    Shanley

                                    Mr Hemant Dharnidharka           50%

                                    Mr Neil Darashah   50%

12        CUBAN           Bng     b g 3  Athlone

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      75%

                                     Mr. Roopesh S         25%

13        DANCING DRAGON              Bng     b g 5  Romantic Heights

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      50%

                                    Mrs Anneka Darashah       50%

14        DEFENDER    Bng     b g 3  Karisini

                                    Mr Hemant Dharnidharka           50%

                                    Mrs Anneka Darashah       25%

                                    Mr M. V. M. G. Appa Rao    25%

15        DESPERADO              Bng     b g 4  Integra

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 100%

16        DONTBREAKTHERULES     Bng     ch g 5             Atir Love

                                    Mr Vikram Singh     50%

                                    Mr Kishore M. Dingra        50%

17        ELECTRA       Bng     b f 3    Zacheta's Girl

                                    M/s. Blazing Saddles(PF) 100%

18        ESTELLA        Bng     b f 3    Silent Whisper

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

19        FIRE GLOW  Bng     b g 6  Attune

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 50%

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      50%

20        GAME CHANGER      Bng     dk b c 4         Mandavilla

                                    Mr Hemant Dharnidharka           100%

21        HERE AND NOW       Bng     b g 3  Lambency

                                    Mr Hemant Dharnidharka           100%

22        ICE POINT /17         Bng     b c 2  Ice Point

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 100%

23        INTEGRA /17           Bng     b f 2    Integra

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 100%

24        JAVA BLEUE /17      Bng     dk b g 2         Java Bleue

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

25        LE MARC        Bng     b f 4    Sayonara

                                    Mr J. A. Khan            66.67%

                                    Mr Neil Darashah   33.33%

26        LIGHT BRINGER      Bng     dk b g 3         Namibia

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

27        LITTLE TREASURE /16      Bng     b g 3  Little Treasure

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 50%

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      50%

28        MAJORCA /17           Bng     b g 2  Majorca

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

29        MARIACHI     Bng     ch g 4             Conceptual

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 100%

30        MOHICAN      Bng     b g 4  Moselle

                                    Mr Abdul Azeez       75%

                                    Mr Neil Darashah   25%

31        MONAADEMA /17  Bng     b f 2    Monaadema

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

32        MONGOLIAN KING              Bng     b g 4  Miss Takeortwo

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      75%

                                    Mrs Anneka Darashah       25%

33        MULHOLLAND         Bng     b g 5  Never Ending

                                    Mr Hemant Dharnidharka           50%

                                    Mrs Anneka Darashah       25%

                                    Mr Arjun Sajnani    25%

34        MY LEXICON             Bng     ch f 4              Kabubina

                                    Mr Abdul Azeez       75%

                                    Mr Neil Darashah   25%

35        MY VISION    Bng     b g 3  Someone Special

                                    Mr Neil Darashah   75%

                                     Mr. Arun Nahata    25%

36        NEW MOON  Bng     ch g 4             Atmosphere

                                    Ms. S. Rohini Iyengar         100%

37        NINON            Bng     b m 6              Sylvan Ride

                                    Ms. S. Rohini Iyengar         100%

38        NOJOOM /17            O/S     b f 2    Nojoom

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

39        NURAY /17  Bng     b c 2  Nuray

                                    Sohna Stud Farm Pvt Ltd  100%

40        PELUCHE       Bng     b g 4  Lost In Thought

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 50%

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      50%

41        PRINCESS AMU        Bng     b f 4    Never Ending

                                    The Est.of Late Capt. Lingaraju. B. L.(Retd)     50%

                                    Mrs Anneka Darashah       50%

42        PRIZE MAGIC /17    Bng     dk b c 2         Prize Magic

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 100%

43        ROYAL SCEPTRE      Bng     b h 6  Premier Collection

                                    Mr Abdul Azeez       100%

44        SAHARA         Bng     ch f 4              Marisa Go

                                    Mr Abdul Azeez       75%

                                    Mr Neil Darashah   25%

45        SEA OF CORTEZ        Bng     b f 3    Connessa

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      50%

                                    Mrs Anneka Darashah       25%

                                     Mr. Roopesh S         25%

46        SILENT GUARDIAN              Bng     b r 3  Rafaga

                                    M/s. Blazing Saddles(PF) 100%

47        STAR CITIZEN          Bng     b g 3  Eltihaab

                                    Mr Hemant Dharnidharka           50%

                                    Mr Neil Darashah   50%

48        STAR CRACKER        Bng     b g 6  Nora

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 100%

49        SULTANA       Bng     ch f 4              Su Doku

                                    Mr Abdul Azeez       75%

                                    Mr Neil Darashah   25%

50        TIO RICO       Bng     b f 4    Angel Child

                                    Mr K. Harish Nayak            25%

                                    Mr Pradeep Lala     25%

                                    Mr Pratap Madhukar Kamath     25%

                                    Mr H.J. Balram         25%

51        VOSHKIE /17           Bng     dk b c 2         Voshkie

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

52        WAR HERO  Bng     dk b g 4         Donttellmewhattodo

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      50%

                                    M R Stud Farms Private Limited 50%

53        ZAFAYRA /17           O/S     b g 2  Zafayra

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

 2YO : 13 3YO : 15 4YO : 17 5YO : 3 6YO : 5 7YO : 0 8YO : 0 Others : 0 Total : 53

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Nityanand G.      (GNITY)

1           ABDICATE /17         Bng     dkb f 2           Abdicate

                                    Mr. A. Muniraja       100%

2           ADVENTURER          Bng     b g 4  Midnight Melody

                                    Mr. A. Muniraja       100%

3           AGNETA         Bng     ch m 6            Upper Crust

                                     Mr. Nanda Kumar N          100%

4           ARTEMPO /17         Bng     dk b f 2          Artempo

                                    Mr Tatineni Raghu Ram   100%

5           BRILLIANCE /16      O/S     b c 3  Brilliance

                                    Mr Mukul A. Sonawala      50%

                                    Mr D. R. Thacker     50%

6           CAPELLA        Bng     b f 3    Sandringham

                                     Mr. Sanjay Ramniklal Goyani     100%

7           CHEMICAL ROMANCE         Bng     b m 5              Hawafiz

                                    Mr Abdul Azeez       100%

8           DECLARATIONOFLOVE       Bng     gr m 6            Chiquitita

                                    Mr G. Nityanand      100%

9           EVELYN MAY /17    Bng     b c 2  Evelyn May

                                    Mr. A. Muniraja       100%

10        HAPPY HOURS         Bng     b h 8  Anorada

                                    Mr G. Nityanand      66.67%

                                    Mr. B. A. RamPrasad          33.33%

11        IVERNESS /17          Bng     ch f 2              Iverness

                                    Mr. C.V. Prasad Rao            100%

12        KING OF SHADOWS             Bng     b c 4  Vadarousse

                                    Mr T. C. V. Ramani  100%

13        LADY GROUSH /17             Bng     b f 2    Lady Groush

                                    Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.     100%

14        LUCKY ISABELLA     Bng     ch f 4              Isabellas Treasure

                                    Sohna Stud Farm Pvt Ltd  100%

15        NERVA           Bng     b g 4  Confiding

                                    Ms. S. Rohini Iyengar         100%

16        PANAMA        Bng     b m 5              Practicallyperfect

                                    Mr G. Nityanand      100%

17        ROYAL SUPERLATIVE /17             Bng     b c 2  Royal Superlative

                                    Mr. C.V. Prasad Rao            100%

18        SANDARINA              Bng     b f 3    Exotic Fantasy

                                    Mr T. S. Suresh         100%

19        SCHAFENBERG         Bng     b f 3    Arabica

                                    Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.     100%

20        STAR MAN     Bng     ch g 4             Zabadani

                                    Mr T. C. V. Ramani  100%

21        TARKAMARA /17    Bng     dkb c 2          Tarkamara

                                    Mr. C.V. Prasad Rao            100%

22        THE INVADER          Bng     b r 4  Dajolie

                                    Mr. A. Muniraja       50%

                                     Mr. Nanda Kumar N          50%

 2YO : 7 3YO : 4 4YO : 6 5YO : 2 6YO : 2 7YO : 0 8YO : 1 Others : 0 Total : 22

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Parvati Byramji            (PB)

1           AQUILA OCULUS /17          Bng     b f 2    Aquila Oculus

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

2           CHINA ONE  Bng     b g 7  Star of China

                                    Mr Saud Ahmad Khan       100%

3           DIAMANTISSIMO     Bng     b g 6  Aemilia

                                    Villoo's Greenfield Farms 100%

4           DUBAI ONE  Bng     ch m 7            Gaslight

                                    Mr Saad A. Khan     100%

5           ELITE AGENT            Bng     b g 3  Calliope

                                    Mr R. R. Byramji      100%

6           GIFT OF GRACE        Bng     b f 3    Appeasing

                                    Usha Stud & Agrl Farm Pvt Ltd.   100%

7           GIFTED          Bng     b m 5              Top of The Class

                                    Mr R. R. Byramji      100%

8           HASKILCLARA /17              Bng     ch f 2              Haskilclara

                                    Mr D. R. Thacker     100%

9           MADAME SULTANA             Bng     b m 8              Genesis

                                    Mr J. A. Khan            100%

10        MAYURANA              Bng     b f 4    Tatbeeq

                                    Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards            50%

                                    Mrs P. P. M. Edwards         50%

11        MYSTIC FLAME        O/S     b g 4  Mystic Dancer

                                    Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards            50%

                                    Mrs P. P. M. Edwards         50%

12        OTELCALIFORNI /17          Bng     b c 2  Otelcaliforni

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

13        PIPER REGINA         Bng     ch m 5            Dallaah

                                    Mr J. A. Khan            50%

                                    Mr R. R. Byramji      50%

14        PURE ALLURE /17              O/S     gr f 2  Pure Allure

                                    Mr D. R. Thacker     100%

15        RED INDIAN              O/S     ch g 4             Cockayne

                                    Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards            50%

                                    Mrs P. P. M. Edwards         50%

16        SPEED ONE    Bng     ch g 5             Gaslight

                                    Mr Saad A. Khan     100%

17        STRONG CONVICTION        Bng     b g 6  Didjeridu

                                    Mr R. R. Byramji      100%

18        SURF ROMANCE       Bng     b g 5  Romantic Quest

                                    Mr S. R. Sanas          50%

                                    Mr D. R. Thacker     50%

19        THE CORPORAL       Bng     dk b g 3         Dream Again

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      50%

                                    Mr D. R. Thacker     25%

                                    Mr S. R. Sanas          25%

20        WILL TO WIN           Bng     b f 3    Blackjack

                                    Mr Sanjay R. Thakker       50%

                                    Mr R. R. Byramji      50%

21        WINNING HEART     Bng     dk b g 4         Jeux de Danse

                                    Mr D. R. Thacker     100%

 2YO : 4 3YO : 4 4YO : 4 5YO : 4 6YO : 2 7YO : 2 8YO : 1 Others : 0 Total : 21

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Pradeep Annaiah         (KPA)

1           ACEROS          Bng     ch g 4             Bespoke

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         10%

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 10%

                                    Mrs. Geeta Aggarwal          80%

2           AEISIR            Bng     b g 5  Leonessa

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 10%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         10%

                                    Mrs. Geeta Aggarwal          80%

3           AGNAR           Bng     ch g 5             Almost Perfect

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

4           AINE  Bng     ch m 5            Six Sigma

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

5           ALLSETTOGO            Bng     b m 5              Racy Description

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

6           ANAKIN         O/S     b g 4  Zariyba

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

7           ARABIAN SILK /17              Bng     ch c 2             Arabian Silk

                                    Mr K. Pradeep Annaiah    100%

8           AS GOOD AS IT GETS           Bng     b g 9  Maxim's

                                    Mr R. Keshava Moorthy    100%

9           ATTORNEY GENERAL         Bng     b g 6  Perfect Tribute

                                    Sohna Stud Farm Pvt Ltd  66.6%

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 33.33%

10        BRIGHTSIDE OF LIFE          Bng     ch f 4              Just Julie

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

11        CARLA /17    Bng     b f 2    Carla

                                    Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.     100%

12        CROZIET        Bng     b g 8  Naseemaha

                                     Mrs. Mohana Jagatheesan           100%

13        DARAHASINI            Bng     b f 4    Shades of White

                                     Mr. Praveen Kumar N       100%

14        DEEPALIKA  Bng     b m 8              Centralito

                                    Mr R. Keshava Moorthy    100%

15        EFRHINA /17           Bng     b c 2  Efrhina

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

16        FIREBIRD /17          Bng     b f 2    Firebird

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

17        FREEFALL /17         Bng     ch f 2              Freefall

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

18        FULL OF ZEST           Bng     b g 4  Wahy

                                    Dr T. S. Ravindra     25%

                                    Dr Mahesh Kukreja            25%

                                     Mr. Vikram Sreeram         25%

                                     Mr. V Srinivasa Murthy    25%

19        GENERAL DUFF        O/S     b g 4  Lady Duff

                                    Mr S. Moses  50%

                                    Mr Antony Kunnel George            50%

20        GOOD TIME INDEED           Bng     b h 5  Good Time Sally

                                     Mrs. Payal Sthalekar        100%

21        HARMONIA  Bng     b f 4    Touch My Soul

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

22        IRON FIST     O/S     b g 4  So Swing

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

23        KIMERA         Bng     dk b g 4         Firebird

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         10%

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 10%

                                    Mrs. Geeta Aggarwal          80%

24        KUDLA PUNCH         Bng     b m 6              Wile Wench

                                     Mr. B. Ganesh          75%

                                    Mr Yashraj Ramakrishna 25%

25        KVASIR          Bng     dk b g 5         Sea Honour

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

26        LAGOPUS       Bng     ch g 4             Incognito

                                    Mr K. Pradeep Annaiah    100%

27        LEGEND IS BACK      Bng     dk b g 4         Celestial Way

                                    Mr. B.Madhu Sudhan         100%

28        LOFTY THOUGHTS              Bng     b g 5  Lost In Thought

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 10%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         10%

                                    Mrs. Geeta Aggarwal          80%

29        LOVEMYBOSS           Bng     dk b (mtg) f 3          Sydney

                                    Pratap Racecitment Pvt Ltd        100%

30        MARCO POLO           Bng     dk b g 4         Moneypenny

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 10%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         10%

                                    Mrs. Geeta Aggarwal          80%

31        MEMORITER            Bng     b g 4  Almandine

                                    Mr K. Kamesh          25%

                                    Mr K. Shasha Bindu Das    25%

                                    Mr K.Balamukunda Das    25%

                                    Mr. Nishanth Gowda          25%

32        MORRANE GABRIELLA       Bng     b m 5              Majjani

                                    Mr R. Keshava Moorthy    100%

33        NAGARJUNA              Bng     b g 8  Dama Star

                                    Mr R. Keshava Moorthy    100%

34        PRIME STAR             Bng     b f 4    Circus Ring

                                    Dr T. S. Ravindra     25%

                                    Dr Mahesh Kukreja            25%

                                     Mr. Vikram Sreeram         25%

                                     Mr. Sandeep C Raghuram                        25%

35        PROUDPRINCE         Bng     b g 7  Lady Prominence

                                    Mr M. Sudheer Reddy       100%

36        PROUDWISH            Bng     b g 5  Gamila

                                    Mr M. Sudheer Reddy       100%

37        RAINBOW QUEEN /17        O/S     dkb c 2          Rainbow Queen

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

38        REVERENCE              Bng     dk b g 5         Flying Home

                                    Hyperion Bloodstock Pvt. Ltd.    100%

39        VELOCIDAD  Bng     b g 4  Lombardia

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

40        YERWAZAN  O/S     dk b f 4          Oojah

                                    Dr Suresh Chintamaneni  100%

41        YOURESOHANDSOME         Bng     ch g 7             Queveda

                                    Mr Prashanth Raj. N          50%

                                    Mr B. Vijeth Bhandari        50%

42        ZHU ZHU ZEST         Bng     b f 4    Scarlet Empress

                                    Dr Suresh Chintamaneni  100%

 2YO : 6 3YO : 1 4YO : 17 5YO : 10 6YO : 2 7YO : 2 8YO : 3 Others : 1 Total : 42

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Prasanna Kumar          (PRASA)

1           ADIOS             Bng     b c 4  Celtic Rose

                                     Mrs. Debajani B Mohapatra        50%

                                    Mr P. Prasanna Kumar      50%

2           AFERPI          Bng     ch g 3             Lusty

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

3           ANFIA             Bng     b f 4    Evatina

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

4           ANOTHER REEMA /17       Bng     b f 2    Another Reema

                                    Mr Shankar Srinivas          100%

5           ANTHEIA       Bng     dk b f 3          Shenandoah

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

6           ARECA LEGEND        Bng     b g 4  Senora Bella

                                    Mr Ronak J Kimmane        50%

                                    Mr Jairam G. Kimmane      50%

7           ASTRAL FORCE        Bng     b c 4  Desert Lightning

                                    Mr K. Manoj Kumar            75%

                                    Mr K. Kamesh          25%

8           ATTALEA /17           Bng     b c 2  Attalea

                                    Mr K. Kamesh          100%

9           AUTOCOP /17          Bng     b f 2    Autocop

                                    Mr Shankar Srinivas          100%

10        AVE MARIA /17       Bng     b c 2  Ave Maria

                                    Mr K. Manoj Kumar            75%

                                    Ms Ameeta Mehra  25%

11        BULLSEYE /17         Bng     b c 2  Bullseye

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

12        CITRALI /17             Bng     dk b f 2          Citrali

                                    Mr K. Manoj Kumar            100%

13        COMMODUS              Bng     b g 3  Star Surprise

                                    Mr K. Manoj Kumar            30%

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      50%

                                    Mr K. Shasha Bindu Das    10%

                                    Mr K. Kamesh          10%

14        CONCEPTUAL /17  Bng     ch f 2              Conceptual

                                    Mr Ajith Vittal Shetty         100%

15        CORONA DEL CORSA           Bng     b g 3  Silken Touch

                                    Mr K. Harish Nayak            25%

                                    Mr Pratap Madhukar Kamath     25%

                                    Mr Sunil K. Vasant  25%

                                    Mr Barkatali Kanji Chatur            25%

16        CORYBANTIC            Bng     b m 5              Dancing Image

                                    Mr K. Manoj Kumar            75%

                                    Mr Derrick J. Rego  25%

17        DAFFODILS /17       Bng     b c 2  Daffodils

                                     Mr. Vishal Kamal Doctor 100%

18        DESERT COMBAT     Bng     ch c 3             Suzy Bliss

                                     Mrs. Geetha Dilip Ranka  100%

19        DESERT ROSE           Bng     b f 3    Anacostia

                                    Mr K. Kamesh          25%

                                    Mr P. Prasanna Kumar      50%

                                    Mr K. Manoj Kumar            25%

20        DOVERS HILL /17  Bng     b f 2    Dovers Hill

                                    Mr K. Manoj Kumar            100%

21        FORGOTTEN VOICE /17     Bng     b f 2    Forgotten Voice

                                    Mr Rajan Aggarwal 50%

                                    Mr Gautam Aggarwal         50%

22        GALVARINO              Bng     dk b g 4         Prophetic

                                    Mr Gautam Basapa 25%

                                    Mr.Apana Subaiya P          25%

                                     Mrs. Poojya Prashanth     25%

                                    Mr Prem Kumar Menon    25%

23        GEORGE BURLING  Bng     b c 3  Leave it to Me

                                    Villoo's Greenfield Farms 100%

24        GERONTOCRAT        Bng     b c 4  Alamshaara

                                    Mr P. Prasanna Kumar      75%

                                    Mr K. Kamesh          25%

25        HARBOUR SUNRISE            Bng     b f 3    Royal Highness

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      50%

                                    Mr K. Manoj Kumar            30%

                                    Mr K. Kamesh          10%

                                    Mr K. Shasha Bindu Das    10%

26        ICEBREAKER /17    O/S     ch c 2             Icebreaker

                                    Mr P. Prasanna Kumar      100%

27        IDEOLOGICAL           Bng     dk b f 3          Pitlochry

                                    Mr. Gautam Makhija          100%

28        IDO WHAT I DO       Bng     ch g 4             Hawaiian Princess

                                    Mr Ajith Vittal Shetty         100%

29        INDIAN EMPRESS    Bng     b f 3    Desert Sunrise

                                    Mr Lakshminarayana G.   100%

30        INVICTA         Bng     b f 3    Daffodils

                                     Mr. Raoul Prem Menon    25%

                                    Mr A. S. Karthik Chandra  25%

                                    Mr Nikhil Yathiraj  25%

                                    Mr Deepak Bakrabail Rai 25%

31        JERSEY LEGEND       Bng     b g 3  Jersey Girl

                                    Mr Jairam G. Kimmane      50%

                                    Mr. Ananth Iyengar            50%

32        JUST GOLD /17        Bng     b c 2  Just Gold

                                    Mr Ajith Vittal Shetty         100%

33        KING OF THE WIND            Bng     b g 4  Ladyship

                                    Mr Ajith Vittal Shetty         100%

34        KNOTTY ASH            Bng     b c 4  Dovers Hill

                                    Mr K. Kamesh          50%

                                    Mr K. Manoj Kumar            50%

35        KNOTTY OAK           Bng     b g 3  Bold Babe

                                     Mrs. Debajani B Mohapatra        75%

                                    Mr P. Prasanna Kumar      25%

36        LIGHT OF LOVE        Bng     b f 3    Days of Thunder

                                    Mr Babu Subramani           75%

                                    A.B. Stud Thoroughbred Pvt Ltd 25%

37        MISS MYSTIQUE /17          O/S     b c 2  Miss Mystique

                                    Mr P. Prasanna Kumar      100%

38        MODERN ROMANCE /17    Bng     ch c 2             Modern Romance

                                    Mr Hiro G. Matai     100%

39        NUSH /17      Bng     b c 2  Nush

                                    Mr K. Manoj Kumar            100%

40        OROGENESIS             Bng     b f 3    Drop The Pressure

                                     Mr. Vishal Kamal Doctor 100%

41        OSPREY POINT /17            Bng     b c 2  Osprey Point

                                    Mr. Ananth Iyengar            100%

42        PERFECT RENDITION         Bng     b c 3  Celtic Rose

                                    Mr Clinton Miller    25%

                                    Mr Sujay Chandrahas        25%

                                     Mr. Dean Stephens            25%

                                     Mr. Martin Alan Wheeler 25%

43        PORT OF BEAUTY    Bng     b f 3    Motocross

                                    Mr Sp. Thirunavukkarasu            100%

44        ROMA VICTOR         Bng     b c 3  Romany Spirit

                                    Mr Ajith Vittal Shetty         100%

45        SCHIAVONE /17       Bng     b c 2  Schiavone

                                    Utd Rac & B'Stk Breeders Ltd.     100%

46        SEKMETA /17          Bng     b c 2  Sekmeta

                                     Mr. Vishal Kamal Doctor 100%

47        SPELLBINDER /17              Bng     b f 2    Spellbinder

                                    Mr Shankar Srinivas          100%

48        SPIRITOUS    Bng     b f 4    Spellbinder

                                     Mr. Sanjay Ramniklal Goyani     50%

                                     Mr. Divya Chawcharia      50%

49        WAR HAMMER         Bng     dk b c 3         Soviet Lake

                                    Dr. C.A.Prashanth   25%

                                    Mr Gautam Basapa 25%

                                    Mr Manjunath B. S  25%

                                    Mr.Apana Subaiya P          25%

50        WAR SONG    Bng     ch f 2              Sun Absolute

                                    Dr. C.A.Prashanth   25%

                                    Mr Gautam Basapa 25%

                                    Mr.Apana Subaiya P          25%

                                    Mr K. Manoj Kumar            25%

 2YO : 20 3YO : 19 4YO : 10 5YO : 1 6YO : 0 7YO : 0 8YO : 0 Others : 0 Total : 50

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Praveen Jesu     (PJesu)

1           BACK OF BEYOND    Bng     dk b g 7         Pretty Move

                                    Mrs. Vijayalaxmi K 75%

                                    Mr R. N. Vijaya Kumar       25%

2           DANCING PRINCESS            Bng     ch m 7            Hunan

                                     Mr. Jatin Laxmikant Trivedi       50%

                                     Mr. Nitin Himmatmal Jain           50%

3           DUTY CALL  Bng     gr g 6              Brunetta

                                     Mr. Bhoomi Reddy Raghunath Reddy 100%

4           HARLEY QUINN       Bng     b m 6              Stormy Way

                                    Mrs. Vijayalaxmi K 100%

5           I'VE GOT CLOUT       Bng     b g 7  Their Lil Sister

                                    Mr Sujay Chandrahas        25%

                                     Mr. Martin Alan Wheeler 25%

                                     Mr. Dean Stephens            50%

6           ISPELLDANGERTOALL        Bng     dk b g 6         Allied Cause

                                    Mrs. Vijayalaxmi K 100%

7           LADY MAJESTIC       Bng     b m 5              Compliment

                                    Mrs. Vijayalaxmi K 100%

8           LEONESSA /17         Bng     dk b f 2          Leonessa

                                     Mr. Nitin Himmatmal Jain           50%

                                     Mr. Jatin Laxmikant Trivedi       50%

9           MAJESTIC HEROINE            Bng     b m 8              Stupendous

                                     Mr. Waseem Dadapeer     100%

10        MAJESTIC RAJKUMARI       Bng     gr m 5            Gatling

                                     Mr. Waseem Dadapeer     100%

11        MINT              Bng     b m 5              Tikka Masala

                                     Mr. Nitin Himmatmal Jain           50%

                                     Mr. Jatin Laxmikant Trivedi       50%

12        NOTOS           Bng     b g 7  Remember Star

                                     Mr. Hisqueel Taher           100%

13        OPTIMISTICAPPROACH     Bng     b g 5  Dance Royale

                                     Mr. Nitin Himmatmal Jain           50%

                                     Mr. Jatin Laxmikant Trivedi       50%

14        RAJVEER        Bng     b g 4  Celtic Memories

                                     Mr. Mahinder Kumar        100%

15        RANCHO        Bng     b f 4    Treimhse Tirim

                                     Mr. Mahinder Kumar        100%

16        REGAL FORCE           Bng     b g 4  Dandoona

                                     Mr. Mahinder Kumar        100%

17        SANTE FE       Bng     dk b m 7        Midnight Melody

                                    Mrs. Vijayalaxmi K 100%

18        SINGHSAAB  Bng     b g 4  Supernova

                                     Mr. Mahinder Kumar        100%

19        TURF TACTICS         Bng     b g 8  Struie

                                     Mr. Bhoomi Reddy Raghunath Reddy 100%

 2YO : 1 3YO : 0 4YO : 4 5YO : 4 6YO : 3 7YO : 5 8YO : 2 Others : 0 Total : 19

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Prithviraj B.       (BPRIT)

1           ANDRA KING            Bng     b g 4  Woodchick

                                    Dr Suresh Chintamaneni  100%

2           BIRCHWOOD            Bng     b g 6  Petra

                                    Mr Tatineni Prasad Rao    100%

3           CANDLELIGHTQUEEN         Bng     ch f 4              Tijuca Forest

                                    Mr. Satish G Kundapur      100%

4           COMMANDPOST      Bng     b g 4  Brooklyn

                                     Mrs. Geetha Dilip Ranka  50%

                                    Mr S. M. Choudury  50%

5           COMMELINA /17     Bng     dk b c 2         Commelina

                                     Mr. Kunal Gupta    100%

6           DAZZLING EMPRESS /17  O/S     b c 2  Dazzling Empress

                                    Mr B. Prithviraj       100%

7           DEPTH CHARGE       Bng     b g 5  Alpha Star

                                    Mr Y. B. Singh           100%

8           DESERT MIRAGE      Bng     b g 3  Premier Thrill

                                     Mrs. Geetha Dilip Ranka  100%

9           DESERT SUNRISE /17         O/S     b f 2    Desert Sunrise

                                    Mr. Satish G Kundapur      100%

10        GOLDIE /17              O/S     b c 2  Goldie

                                    Mr. Satish G Kundapur      100%

11        GREEN CHANNEL     Bng     b f 3    Coco Chanel

                                    Dr Suresh Chintamaneni  100%

12        GREEN TEA  Bng     b f 3    Ice Castle

                                    Dr Suresh Chintamaneni  100%

13        IMAAN /17  Bng     dkb c 2          Imaan

                                     Mr. Dilip R Ranka  50%

                                     Mr. Rakesh Malhotra        50%

14        INCITATUS    Bng     ch g 6             Northern Haven

                                    Mr P. Jayakumar     50%

                                     Mr. Kunal Gupta    50%

15        INDIAN STAR            Bng     b g 3  Fort Knox

                                     Mr. Dilip R Ranka  50%

                                     Mr. Rakesh Malhotra        50%

16        JOCELYN /17            O/S     dkb c 2          Jocelyn

                                    Mr B. Prithviraj       100%

17        LIMATO         Bng     b g 5  Real Magic

                                    Mr Y. B. Singh           50%

                                    Mr P.S.Somakanthan         50%

18        MAYBE FOREVER    Bng     b m 5              Gabeela

                                    Mr P.S.Somakanthan         50%

                                    Mr M. Satyanarayana        50%

19        MINIVER ROSE         Bng     dk b m 5        Treasure Trove

                                    Mr Tatineni Raghu Ram   100%

20        MR HUMBLE             Bng     dk b g 3         Aunt Dottie

                                    Mr N. Krishnamurthy        100%

21        NO OPINION             Bng     b f 4    Le Louvre

                                    Dr Suresh Chintamaneni  100%

22        ONLY HOPE              Bng     b f 4    Another Reema

                                    Dr Suresh Chintamaneni  100%

23        ORIENTAL IMAGE /17        Bng     b f 2    Oriental Image

                                    Mr Tatineni Raghu Ram   50%

                                    Mr B. Prithviraj       50%

24        PREMIER THRILL /17       Bng     dk b f 2          Premier Thrill

                                    Mr. Satish G Kundapur      100%

25        REFLECTIONS /17  Bng     b c 2  Reflections

                                    Mr Tatineni Raghu Ram   100%

26        REGAL MUSIC           Bng     b g 6  Dama Grande

                                    Mr Y. B. Singh           100%

27        RICHMOND HILL     Bng     b g 3  Sunwing

                                    Jai Govind Stud & Agrl Farm        100%

28        ROYAL PRINCESS /17        Bng     b c 2  Royal Princess

                                    Mr B. Prithviraj       100%

29        SANTA ANA /17       Bng     dk b f 2          Santa Ana

                                     Mr. Kunal Gupta    100%

30        SECRETSUPERSTAR            Bng     ch f 4              Fort Knox

                                     Mrs. Geetha Dilip Ranka  100%

31        SILENT RULER         Bng     b g 4  Satsuma Star

                                    Mr S. M. Choudury  50%

                                     Mrs. Geetha Dilip Ranka  50%

32        SILVER IKON            Bng     dk b g 5         Premier Thrill

                                    Mr B. Prithviraj       100%

33        SKYFIRE        Bng     b g 3  Dama Grande

                                    Mr Sanjay Gautam  50%

                                    Mr Pradeep Singh   50%

34        SLICE OF HEAVEN    Bng     b g 3  Amorina

                                     Mrs. Geetha Dilip Ranka  100%

35        SPIRIT BRUCE          Bng     b g 4  Sweet Essence

                                     Mr. Harakchand C. Gandhi          50%

                                    Mr B. Prithviraj       50%

36        SPIRIT OF LONDON            Bng     b r 5  Rafaga

                                     Mr. Dilip R Ranka  100%

37        STROKE OF GENIUS            Bng     b c 3  Stroke of Luck

                                    Est.D.Pratap Chander Reddy       25%

                                    Mr Ashish Bajaj       75%

38        TONYS PET  Bng     dk b g 3         Singing Speed

                                     Mr. Rakesh Malhotra        100%

39        UPALA            Bng     b g 3  Opulence

                                    Dr Suresh Chintamaneni  100%

40        WOODY          Bng     b f 3    Charlwood

                                    Pratap Racecitment Pvt Ltd        100%

 2YO : 11 3YO : 12 4YO : 8 5YO : 6 6YO : 3 7YO : 0 8YO : 0 Others : 0 Total : 40

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : R. V. Manohar    (RVM)

1           AKHA TEEJ    O/S     ch m 7            Sober Mind

                                    Mr R. Shiva Shankar          100%

2           EXCELLENT MEMORY         Bng     b r 4  Memory Bay

                                     Mr. Hisqueel Taher           100%

3           FINAL DESTINY        Bng     b g 6  Majjani

                                    Mr Shankar Srinivas          100%

4           KASAULI        Bng     b m 6              Sea Gull

                                    Mr R. Shiva Shankar          100%

5           PERFECT HORIZON             Bng     b g 7  Beyond the Horizon

                                    Mr Shankar Srinivas          100%

6           RAMON          Bng     b g 7  Chelsea

                                    Mr K. L. Gangadhar            100%

7           REFERENCE              Bng     b g 6  Lady Groush

                                    Mr K. L. Gangadhar            100%

8           RIGELRAY     Bng     dk b g 7         Lucky Lefty

                                     Mr. Vasanth Kumar R       100%

9           SHAMSADAS GIRL  Bng     b m 5              Shamsada

                                    Dr T. S. Ravindra     100%

10        SPIRITOFEXCELLENCE /17           O/S     dk b f 2          Spiritofexcellence

                                    Mr S. T. Kalappa      100%

11        TREASURE TROVE /17       O/S     b c 2  Treasure Trove

                                    Mr S. T. Kalappa      100%

12        TURF JAGUAR           Bng     dk b g 6         Yughanni

                                     Mr. Bhoomi Reddy Raghunath Reddy 100%

 2YO : 2 3YO : 0 4YO : 1 5YO : 1 6YO : 4 7YO : 4 8YO : 0 Others : 0 Total : 12

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : Rajesh Narredu            (RAJES)

1           AEROSPEED              Bng     b m 5              Ocean Wish

                                    Mr P. Ramesh Naidu          100%

2           AKASI             Bng     dk b c 3         Tigresse Noire

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      50%

                                    Mr D. R. Thacker     25%

                                    Mr Mukul A. Sonawala      25%

3           ANIMAL QUEEN       Bng     dk b f 3          State Secret

                                    Mr N. Krishnamurthy        50%

                                    Mr. Ravi Pathak      50%

4           ARROGANCE             Bng     ch f 4              Dan's Delight

                                    Mr Daulat Chhabria           100%

5           BELLEROPHON        Bng     b g 6  Amazing Girl

                                    The Est. of Late Mr P. S. Ranganathan   100%

6           CADILLAC SKY          Bng     b m 6              Bluegrass Phenom

                                    The Est. of Late Mr P. S. Ranganathan   50%

                                    Mr. Tallam Venkatesh       50%

7           ERIKA            Bng     dk b f 3          Verbania

                                    Mr S. Pathy   100%

8           GYPSY            Bng     b g 6  Ching Mai

                                    Mr Daulat Chhabria           75%

                                    Mr Sunil K. Vasant  25%

9           LOVE OF DUBAI /17           Bng     dk b f 2          Love of Dubai

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      75%

                                    Mr D. R. Thacker     15%

                                    Mr Mukul A. Sonawala      10%

10        NEARNESS OF YOU /17      Bng     b c 2  Nearness of You

                                    Villoo Poonawalla Rac&Br P.Ltd            100%

11        ROYAL SERENITY    Bng     b m 6              Royal Liverpool

                                    The Est. of Late Mr P. S. Ranganathan   50%

                                    Mr Rajesh Narredu            50%

12        SEA VALUE /17        Bng     ch f 2              Sea Value

                                    Stride Livestock Pvt Ltd   75%

                                    Mr Chetan Shantilal Shah 25%

13        SIMPLY MAGICAL    Bng     ch g 4             Age of Magic

                                    Mr Daulat Chhabria           100%

14        SLOVENIA      Bng     b f 3    Sky High

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      50%

                                    Mr Rajesh Narredu            25%

                                     Mrs. Shreya Rajesh Narredu       25%

15        STAR APPEARANCE             Bng     b f 3    Tatbeeq

                                    Mr D. R. Thacker     100%

16        STAR SUPERIOR      Bng     b r 4  Ramjet

                                    Poonawalla Racing & Breeding Pvt Ltd            25%

                                    Villoo Poonawalla Rac&Br P.Ltd            25%

                                    Mr Rajesh Narredu            25%

                                    Mr Sanjay Kumar Shinde  25%

17        SUPER SMART          Bng     b g 6  Persepolis

                                    Mr Rajesh Narredu            100%

18        SUPREME PRINCESS /17  Bng     ch c 2             Supreme Princess

                                    Mr Madhav G. Patankar    25%

                                    Mrs B. E. Saldanha  25%

                                     Mr. Pradeep Vora  25%

                                    Mr D. R. Thacker     25%

19        WINNING FORCE     Bng     b f 4    Romantic Scene

                                    Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards            50%

                                    Mrs P. P. M. Edwards         50%

 2YO : 4 3YO : 5 4YO : 4 5YO : 1 6YO : 5 7YO : 0 8YO : 0 Others : 0 Total : 19

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : S. Dominic          (SD)

1           ACEEMPRESSJESSIE /17     Bng     dkb f 2           Aceempressjessie

                                    Mr Aditya P. Thackersey  50%

                                    Mrs Prabha Dominic          50%

2           AFRICAN EMPEROR            Bng     ch g 6             African Sky

                                    Mr Sanjay Rai          100%

3           ALIZE /17     Bng     b c 2  Alize

                                    Mr S. Dominic          100%

4           ARMIES OF LIGHT /17       Bng     b f 2    Armies of Light

                                    Dr. A.C. Muthiah      50%

                                    Mr Vikram Singh     50%

5           AWESOME GIRL       Bng     b f 3    Velvet Queen

                                    Dr. A.C. Muthiah      50%

                                    Mr Vikram Singh     50%

6           BLACK WHIZZ          Bng     dk b f 4          Well Rehearsed

                                    Mr Sanjay Rai          50%

                                    Mr Nirmal Singh      50%

7           BLING /17     O/S     b c 2  Bling

                                    Mr H. Thambuswamy        100%

8           BOND OF TRUST      Bng     b f 4    Vignelaure Rose

                                    Mr Sanjay Rai          100%

9           BORA BORA              Bng     b m 5              Bluemont

                                    Mr Aditya P. Thackersey  100%

10        CASTAWAY    Bng     b f 4    Angels Glory

                                    Mr H. Thambuswamy        100%

11        CORSICAN GAL /17             Bng     dk b f 2          Corsican Gal

                                    Mr Aditya P. Thackersey  100%

12        DALLAS          Bng     b f 4    Maria T

                                    Mr George M Thambuswamy       100%

13        DESERT ANGEL        Bng     b f 4    Special Fx

                                    Mr H. Thambuswamy        100%

14        DICE OFLUCK           Bng     b f 3    Queveda

                                    Sohna Stud Farm Pvt Ltd  100%

15        DONNA ROSSA          Bng     ch m 5            Kabubina

                                    Mr Sanjay Rai          100%

16        EMERALD GREEN    Bng     dk b f 3          Temple Tune

                                    Mrs. Rebecca Thambuswamy     100%

17        FIRE OF JUSTICE      Bng     b g 4  Magical Mona

                                    Mrs Prabha Dominic          50%

                                     Miss. Maria Divya Dominic          50%

18        HABANERO  Bng     b g 5  Highly Fashionable

                                    Mr Aditya P. Thackersey  100%

19        HAVE A NICE DAY    Bng     b g 4  Show Us the Money

                                    Mr Nirmal Singh      50%

                                    Mr D. Narayana Rao           25%

                                    Mr M. Pavan Kumar Appa Rao    25%

20        HOT AND CLASSIC /17       O/S     b c 2  Hot and Classic

                                    Mr H. Thambuswamy        100%

21        LOVE MUSIC             Bng     ch f 3              Mini Cooper

                                    Mr Sartaj Singh        50%

                                    Mr Sanjay Rai          50%

22        MASTER OF WAR     Bng     b g 5  Tryst with Destiny

                                    Mr Aditya P. Thackersey  100%

23        MILLE GRAZIE /17              Bng     b f 2    Mille Grazie

                                    Mr Shankar Srinivas          100%

24        MINI COOPER /17  Bng     b f 2    Mini Cooper

                                    Mr Sartaj Singh        100%

25        NATALIE        Bng     ch f 4              Millie on Air

                                    Mrs. Rebecca Thambuswamy     100%

26        RAFA              Bng     b r 6  Spanish Whisper

                                    Mr Aditya P. Thackersey  100%

27        RENEGADE    Bng     b g 3  Mischevious Rose

                                    Mr H. Thambuswamy        100%

28        ROSEBROOK             Bng     b m 5              Alohamora

                                    Mr George M Thambuswamy       100%

29        SANTIAGO     Bng     b g 4  Connivance

                                    Mr H. Thambuswamy        100%

30        SANTORINI SECRET            Bng     b m 6              Cindy Girl

                                    Mrs Suja George      50%

                                    Ms Mini Kuruvilla   50%

31        SILVER ECLIPSE       Bng     gr g 3              Cuix One

                                    Mr H. Thambuswamy        100%

32        SILVER SWIFT          Bng     gr f 3  Success Heiress

                                    Mr Sanjay Rai          50%

                                    Mrs Prabha Dominic          25%

                                     Miss. Maria Divya Dominic          25%

33        SKIATHOS     Bng     b f 3    Silver Print

                                    Mr Aditya P. Thackersey  100%

34        SKYBOUND  Bng     b g 6  Attitude of Blue

                                    Mr Sanjay Rai          100%

35        SMILE OF JOY           Bng     b f 4    Astral

                                    Mr G. S. Reddy         25%

                                    Mr Kevin Cherian   25%

                                    Mrs Prabha Dominic          50%

36        SMILE OF PEACE      Bng     dk b m 5        Incredible Beauty

                                    Mr Sanjay Rai          100%

37        SONG AND DANCE    Bng     b f 3    Andaluz

                                    Mrs Prabha Dominic          100%

38        SONGKRAN  Bng     b f 4    Star Goddess

                                    Mr Aditya P. Thackersey  100%

39        SUPER GLADIATOR             Bng     b g 3  Antilia

                                    Mr S. Dominic          50%

                                    Mr M. Venkatesh    50%

40        TOUCH YOUR DESTINY      Bng     b g 4  Royal Princess

                                    Mr Aditya P. Thackersey  100%

41        TZAR              Bng     b g 6  Tiddly Widdly

                                    Mr Aditya P. Thackersey  100%

42        ULTIMATE MAGIC  Bng     b m 5              Burooq

                                    Mr Sanjay Rai          100%

43        WINGS OF DESIRE  Bng     b f 4    Blue Horizon

                                    Mr Aditya P. Thackersey  100%

44        X FACTOR /17          O/S     b f 2    X Factor

                                    Mr H. Thambuswamy        100%

45        ZENANA /17             Bng     b c 2  Zenana

                                    Mr S. Dominic          100%

 2YO : 10 3YO : 10 4YO : 13 5YO : 7 6YO : 5 7YO : 0 8YO : 0 Others : 0 Total : 45

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : S. Ganapathy     (SGANA)

1           ADVANTAGE LOGAN /17    Bng     dk b f 2          Advantage Logan

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

2           AIR OF DISTINCTION          Bng     b g 5  Gold Marie

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

3           ALICE SPRINGS /17            Bng     dkb c 2          Alice Springs

                                    Dr. A.C. Muthiah      75%

                                    Ms Ameeta Mehra  25%

4           AMBER CROWN       Bng     b g 6  Offshore Anna

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

5           AUTUMN SUN /17  Bng     dk b f 2          Autumn Sun

                                    Dr. A.C. Muthiah      100%

6           BOLD COMMAND     Bng     b g 7  Indian's Feather

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

7           COCKAYNE /17        Bng     ch c 2             Cockayne

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

8           FLIRTING EYES        Bng     b m 6              Sashimi

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

9           FUN TIME /17          Bng     b f 2    Fun Time

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

10        GRAND EMPIRE       Bng     b g 5  Palapa

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

11        ILLAUNSLEA /17     Bng     dkb c 2          Illaunslea

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

12        MAGISTERO              Bng     b g 6  Zacheta's Girl

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

13        MERITORIOUS         Bng     b f 4    Frutti Tutti

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

14        SCINTILLA     Bng     b f 3    Constantina

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

15        SILVER DEW             Bng     gr f 4  Princess Yamuna

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

16        SOUTHERN RULER              Bng     ch c 3             Farha

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

17        SOUTHERN STORM             Bng     b g 5  Dont Dili Dali

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

18        STAR CARNATION  Bng     ch g 5             Attractress

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

19        STAR CAVALRY        Bng     ch c 3             Sparta

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

20        THREE WISHES        Bng     b g 4  Wine House

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

21        TREIMHSE TIRIM /17        Bng     ch f 2              Treimhse Tirim

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

22        TRULY DELIGHTFUL          Bng     b f 3    Daughter Of Light

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

23        TURF MAGIC             Bng     ch m 5            Messalina

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

24        WELLTOLD /17       Bng     b c 2  Welltold

                                    Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust     100%

 2YO : 8 3YO : 4 4YO : 3 5YO : 5 6YO : 3 7YO : 1 8YO : 0 Others : 0 Total : 24

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : S. Inayathulla    (SI)

1           BLUE BLISS               Bng     dk b f 3          Prophetic

                                    Mr S. Pathy   100%

2           COPPER COIN           Bng     b f 3    Copper Bracelet

                                    Mr S. Inayathulla    100%

3           GLORIOUS DAYS      Bng     ch f 4              Slam Strike

                                    Mr Savi K. Jain         100%

4           GREY CHANNEL       Bng     b (mtg) g 4    Coco Chanel

                                    Mr Savi K. Jain         100%

5           INDIAN BRAHMOS              Bng     ch g 7             Fall of the Hammer

                                    Mr Savi K. Jain         75%

                                    Mr Sanjay Gautam  25%

6           MAGICAL NIGHT /17          Bng     dk b c 2         Magical Night

                                    Mr S. Inayathulla    100%

7           MEGA IKON  Bng     dk b g 3         Alluring

                                    Mr S. Inayathulla    75%

                                    Mr V. Khanna           25%

8           PHOENIX REACHED            Bng     b f 4    Castle Beauty

                                    Mr Savi K. Jain         100%

9           PINE TREE    Bng     b g 3  Terrazas

                                    Mr B. Vijay    100%

10        PINYADA       Bng     b g 5  Queen's Way

                                    Mr S. Pathy   100%

11        QUICK ACTION         Bng     b m 6              Terrazas

                                    Mr B. Vijay    50%

                                    Mr S. Inayathulla    50%

12        RAW GOLD    Bng     dk b g 6         Cape Africa

                                    Mr K. R. Swamy       50%

                                    Mr S. Inayathulla    50%

13        RULER OF NATION              Bng     b g 3  Fall of the Hammer

                                    Mr Savi K. Jain         100%

14        SACRED KINGDOM              Bng     b g 3  All Heart

                                    Mr Savi K. Jain         100%

15        SET AFIRE /17         Bng     dk b f 2          Set Afire

                                    Mr S. Inayathulla    100%

16        SKY MOON    Bng     dk b f 3          Safe Keeping

                                    Mr K. R. Swamy       25%

                                    Mr V. Khanna           25%

                                    Mr S. Inayathulla    50%

17        ZEDCLASS      Bng     b m 5              Lisianthus

                                    Mr K. R. Swamy       50%

                                    Mr S. Inayathulla    50%

 2YO : 2 3YO : 7 4YO : 3 5YO : 2 6YO : 2 7YO : 1 8YO : 0 Others : 0 Total : 17

 Trainer wise Horses and Owners List as on 04/04/2019

 Trainer Name : S. Narredu          (SNARR)

1           AIR FORCE ONE       Bng     b f 3    Cruise Clear

                                    Mr K. Narayan         50%

                                    Mr Sunil Maloo        50%

2           AMAZING SKILL       Bng     b m 7              Feminine Touch

                                    Mrs Radhika Narredu       100%

3           ANNALEASE              Bng     ch f 4              Mrs Mooney

                                     Mr. Srinivas Naidu 75%

                                    Mr. Vasant shankar yadav           25%

4           ARMENIA      Bng     dk b g 4         Sinetta

                                    Mr Madhav G. Patankar    50%

                                     Mrs. Shreya Rajesh Narredu       25%

                                     Mrs. S.K. Uma          25%

5           AUSTRALIS  Bng     b m 5              Athlone

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      50%

                                    Mr Shantanu Sharma         50%

6           CAESARS PALACE     Bng     b c 3  Rihla

                                     Mr. Harakchand C. Gandhi          50%

                                     Mr. Srinivas Naidu 50%

7           CHEROKEE STAR /17         Bng     b f 2    Cherokee Star

                                    Mr S. Narredu          100%

8           COOL MOVER /17  Bng     b c 2  Cool Mover

                                    Ms Ameeta Mehra  100%

9           COUNTRY'S JEWEL              Bng     ch r 3             Golden Jewel

                                    Country Stud Farms LLP   100%

10        CROWN VISION /17            Bng     dk b f 2          Crown Vision

                                    Mr P. Ramesh Naidu          100%

11        DANCING JESSIE /17           O/S     ch f 2              Dancing Jessie

                                    Astir Sales Private Limited           50%

                                    Mr Kumar N.            50%

12        DRAGON MOUNTAIN          Bng     b g 3  Browning

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      50%

                                    Mr D. R. Thacker     25%

                                    Mr S. Narredu          25%

13        FLAMBOYANT          Bng     b g 3  Adam's Bank

                                    Mr P. Ramesh Naidu          50%

                                    Col. Kuldeep Singh Garcha           50%

14        GAMBLE IN GOLD /17        Bng     b r 2  Gamble In Gold

                                    Mr Daulat Chhabria           50%

                                    Mr Sunil K. Vasant  25%

                                    Mr S. Narredu          25%

15        GATES OF EDEN /17           Bng     b f 2    Gates of Eden

                                    Manjri Horse Breed's Farm Pvt. Ltd      100%

16        GENUINE STAR         Bng     b f 3    Secret Gloss

                                    Mr P. Ramesh Naidu          50%

                                    Col. Kuldeep Singh Garcha           50%

17        INTERESTING           Bng     b m 6              Zorbonaut

                                    Mr S. Narredu          100%

18        KINGSFIELD              Bng     b g 4  Karasiyca