Trainer Stats: View Official Release

Trainer NameTotalFirstSecondThirdFourth
S.S. Attaollahi12724191917
S. Padmanabhan811681910
Irfan Ghatala8914151113
Prasanna Kumar991310184
Neil Darashah76125710
Arjun Mangalorkar9411171111
Pradeep Annaiah11761468
S. Narredu7061024
Neil B Devaney286633
Narayana Gowda V.816563
Rajesh Narredu306522
Darius R. Byramji376116
Azhar Ali655924
Sharat Kumar10951310
V. Lokanath1024288
Kishan Thomas364144
S. Dominic7831153
Dheeraj.V373512
Samar Singh593382
S. Ganapathy533237
123