Trainer Stats: View Official Release

Trainer NameTotalFirstSecondThirdFourth
S.S. Attaollahi852131111
Prasanna Kumar731715125
Neil Darashah10816151510
Arjun Mangalorkar9514111413
Prithviraj B.10014988
Irfan Ghatala71101245
Darius R. Byramji6110778
Pradeep Annaiah96105109
S. Padmanabhan459664
S. Narredu86816715
Kishan Thomas408363
Imtiaz Khan525544
Nityanand G.385111
Sharat Kumar127413712
S. Dominic75410104
M. Rajendra Singh674864
Faraz Arshad474155
Azhar Ali623637
Dheeraj.V483586
Neil B Devaney453482
123