Trainer Stats: View Official Release

Trainer NameTotalFirstSecondThirdFourth
Prasanna Kumar72206132
Arjun Mangalorkar10914171613
Darius R. Byramji4414641
S. Padmanabhan68131286
Neil Darashah8713969
S.S. Attaollahi941121125
Irfan Ghatala9311101512
Pradeep Annaiah78711912
Prithviraj B.617365
Rajesh Narredu346333
S. Dominic84511811
Imtiaz Khan575623
Sharat Kumar785568
Azhar Ali605345
M. Rajendra Singh494183
Samar Singh444014
S. Narredu7536610
Dheeraj.V443645
Vishal Gaikwad123401
P. Shroff213214
123