Trainer Stats: View Official Release

Trainer NameTotalFirstSecondThirdFourth
Prasanna Kumar10624111116
Neil Darashah119229911
Sandhu G.80161064
Arjun Mangalorkar931316147
S.S. Attaollahi871313119
Irfan Ghatala88106146
Darius R. Byramji64102810
S. Dominic70912105
S. Padmanabhan6591248
S. Narredu919729
Sriram Komandur398485
Narayana Gowda V.190714186
Prithviraj B.11471296
Imtiaz Khan587444
S. Ganapathy587366
Rajesh Narredu517235
V. Lokanath1266121010
Mahmood Khan115661112
Samar Singh736485
Azhar Ali566365
123