Jockey Stats: View Official Release

JockeynameTotalFirstSecondThirdFourth
P. Trevor10027191812
Suraj Narredu7420101013
A. Sandesh811918119
S. Zervan801915118
P. S. Chouhan72918107
Antony Raj S.5093106
S. John357746
Shamaz Shareef475256
Akshay Kumar354781
Yash Narredu384633
Darshan R.N6645104
Akshay Kumar(H)184321
Neeraj Rawal533667
T. S. Jodha653546
Manish R403343
Arshad Alam542894
Prashant P.Dhebe382524
Irvan Singh462477
A.Ramu202301
A.Imran Khan272245
123456