Jockey Stats: View Official Release

JockeynameTotalFirstSecondThirdFourth
P. Trevor10022181412
A. Sandesh751851410
Y. S. Srinath54139106
Suraj Narredu60111678
David Allan3311644
Akshay Kumar(Hyd)3811535
Darshan R.N97101078
Arshad Alam98981213
P. S. Chouhan449581
T. S. Jodha8778124
Antony Raj S.6565139
S. Zervan256323
Imran Chisty465874
Neeraj Rawal325213
Nazerul Alam554662
Irvan Singh6744310
Manish R414322
Anjar Alam323410
D'nuSingh Deora173212
A.R.Pradeep383142
1234