Jockey Stats: View Official Release

JockeynameTotalFirstSecondThirdFourth
P. Trevor11225301611
S. John9517101113
A. Sandesh631411107
Y. S. Srinath67141068
Suraj Narredu46131075
Neeraj Rawal811114613
D'nuSingh Deora5910286
Rayan Ahmed R.9396812
A.R.Pradeep387243
PrashantP.Dhebe605557
V.R.Jagadeesh495556
Syed Imran174000
Nazerul Alam423441
Irvan Singh5732117
Antony Raj S.163222
A.Ashhad Asbar243130
A.Imran Khan282733
P. S. Chouhan502686
Akshay Kumar(Hyd)3425110
T. S. Jodha192341
123456