Jockey Stats: View Official Release

JockeynameTotalFirstSecondThirdFourth
Suraj Narredu8924151110
Y. S. Srinath892118164
P. Trevor861718912
S. John70147145
A.Imran Khan8011131112
Arshad Alam8279137
Cedric Segeon427392
V.R.Jagadeesh81661013
David Allan286615
Rayan Ahmed R.6859511
P. S. Chouhan505568
Irvan Singh774569
PrashantP.Dhebe434424
Imran Chisty384313
Neeraj Rawal284226
A.Ramu393556
Surya P.223331
T. S. Jodha343322
A. Sandesh193233
S. Zervan163222
12345